Матч № 21

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 3-й Тур
Дата: 04 августа 2018 15:00
Количество зрителей: 1000
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий
Зоркий 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Салют
Салют 26 31 7 10 9
10
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Томаев Азамат Александрович 
12 ЗЩ Бобрышов Илья Михайлович 
84' Орешкин Василий Васильевич
7 ПЗ Гогия Алексей Анатольевич 
26' Рыженков Илья Андреевич
10 НП Белянин Павел Олегович 
5 НП Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич 
46' Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич
19 ПЗ Бацевичус Никита Викторович 
2 ПЗ Рыжов Михаил Александрович 
46' Ромащенко Никита Мирославович
Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Алфимов Михаил Юрьевич 
47 ПЗ Белоусов Сергей Александрович 
82' Иванников Николай Николаевич
11 ПЗ Харин Александр Александрович 
72' Овчинников Андрей Александрович
3 ЗЩ Баульчев Илья Юрьевич 
6 ПЗ Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич 
62' Неплюев Данил Михайлович
4 ЗЩ Акиничев Михаил Николаевич 
8 ПЗ Галстян Давид Андраникович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Лапатухин Алексей Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Чичилян Ваге Ваграмович Бронницы
Второй помощник Беляев Сергей Александрович Москва
Инспектор Барсуков Константин Борисович Одинцово

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Томаев Азамат Александрович 
12 ЗЩ Бобрышов Илья Михайлович 
84' Орешкин Василий Васильевич
7 ПЗ Гогия Алексей Анатольевич 
26' Рыженков Илья Андреевич
10 НП Белянин Павел Олегович 
5 НП Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич 
46' Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич
19 ПЗ Бацевичус Никита Викторович 
2 ПЗ Рыжов Михаил Александрович 
46' Ромащенко Никита Мирославович
Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Алфимов Михаил Юрьевич 
47 ПЗ Белоусов Сергей Александрович 
82' Иванников Николай Николаевич
11 ПЗ Харин Александр Александрович 
72' Овчинников Андрей Александрович
3 ЗЩ Баульчев Илья Юрьевич 
6 ПЗ Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич 
62' Неплюев Данил Михайлович
4 ЗЩ Акиничев Михаил Николаевич 
8 ПЗ Галстян Давид Андраникович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Лапатухин Алексей Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Чичилян Ваге Ваграмович Бронницы
Второй помощник Беляев Сергей Александрович Москва
Инспектор Барсуков Константин Борисович Одинцово
Замены
Рыженков Илья
Гогия Алексей
26'
Ромащенко Никита
Рыжов Михаил
46'
Лыгин Артем
Андрейченко Юрий
46'
62' Неплюев Данил
Гамеев Андрей
72' Овчинников Андрей
Харин Александр
82' Иванников Николай
Белоусов Сергей
Орешкин Василий
Бобрышов Илья
84'
Голы
Иванов Антон1:0 52'
81' 1:1Подковыров Глеб
Предупреждения
68' Овчинников Андрей