Матч № 34

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 5-й Тур
Дата: 17 августа 2018 18:00
Количество зрителей: 1500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
10
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 31 7 10 9
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Томаев Азамат Александрович 
80'
3 ЗЩ Иванов Антон Валентинович 
4 ЗЩ Недашковский Юрий Юрьевич 
43'
12 ЗЩ Бобрышов Илья Михайлович 
18 ЗЩ Глушков Никита Вячеславович 
14 ЗЩ Манохин Илья Андреевич 
34'
65' Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич
20 ЗЩ Ярмолицкий Артем Николаевич 
6 ПЗ Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович 
90' Белянин Павел Олегович
19 ПЗ Юшин Александр Юрьевич 
80' Рыжов Михаил Александрович
94 НП Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич 
75'
90' Ромащенко Никита Мирославович
17 ПЗ Федичев Алексей Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Зорников Дмитрий Сергеевич 
21 НП Лаврищев Дмитрий Сергеевич 
88' Барцов Алексей Михайлович
47 ЗЩ Верхоглядов Станислав Александрович 
93 ЗЩ Кобзев Павел Дмитриевич 
66 ПЗ Климов Никита Артурович 
90' Рымарь Владислав Викторович
55 Сергиенко Алексей Юрьевич 
71'
78' Иванов Данила Дмитриевич
99 ПЗ Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич 
46' Арсеньев Никита Сергеевич
79 ПЗ Шабичев Александр Максимович 
81'
26 ПЗ Лагутин Иван Михайлович 
97 ПЗ Чабанов Евгений Александрович 
98 Михайлов Сергей Александрович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Герасимов Дмитрий Станиславович 
2 ЗЩ Рыжов Михаил Александрович 
80' Юшин Александр Юрьевич
15 ЗЩ Ромащенко Никита Мирославович 
90' Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич
27 НП Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич 
65' Манохин Илья Андреевич
29 ЗЩ Орешкин Василий Васильевич 
10 НП Белянин Павел Олегович 
90' Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович
11 ПЗ Бацевичус Никита Викторович 
Амплуа Имя
19 ЗЩ Рымарь Владислав Викторович 
90' Климов Никита Артурович
76 ПЗ Иванов Данила Дмитриевич 
78'
14 ПЗ Арсеньев Никита Сергеевич 
46' Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич
33 ВР Пономарев Александр Сергеевич 
53 НП Барцов Алексей Михайлович 
88' Лаврищев Дмитрий Сергеевич
90'
89 Домничев Даниил Игоревич 
81' Шабичев Александр Максимович
34 ЗЩ Шмелев Иван Алексеевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Перезва Максим Валерьевич Раменское
Первый помощник Трошин Сергей Олегович Серпухов
Второй помощник Матвеев Юрий Игоревич Москва
Инспектор Федулов Виталий Викторович Рязань

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Томаев Азамат Александрович 
80'
3 ЗЩ Иванов Антон Валентинович 
4 ЗЩ Недашковский Юрий Юрьевич 
43'
12 ЗЩ Бобрышов Илья Михайлович 
18 ЗЩ Глушков Никита Вячеславович 
14 ЗЩ Манохин Илья Андреевич 
34'
65' Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич
20 ЗЩ Ярмолицкий Артем Николаевич 
6 ПЗ Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович 
90' Белянин Павел Олегович
19 ПЗ Юшин Александр Юрьевич 
80' Рыжов Михаил Александрович
94 НП Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич 
75'
90' Ромащенко Никита Мирославович
17 ПЗ Федичев Алексей Сергеевич 
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Зорников Дмитрий Сергеевич 
21 НП Лаврищев Дмитрий Сергеевич 
88' Барцов Алексей Михайлович
47 ЗЩ Верхоглядов Станислав Александрович 
93 ЗЩ Кобзев Павел Дмитриевич 
66 ПЗ Климов Никита Артурович 
90' Рымарь Владислав Викторович
55 Сергиенко Алексей Юрьевич 
71'
78' Иванов Данила Дмитриевич
99 ПЗ Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич 
46' Арсеньев Никита Сергеевич
79 ПЗ Шабичев Александр Максимович 
81'
26 ПЗ Лагутин Иван Михайлович 
97 ПЗ Чабанов Евгений Александрович 
98 Михайлов Сергей Александрович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Герасимов Дмитрий Станиславович 
2 ЗЩ Рыжов Михаил Александрович 
80' Юшин Александр Юрьевич
15 ЗЩ Ромащенко Никита Мирославович 
90' Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич
27 НП Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич 
65' Манохин Илья Андреевич
29 ЗЩ Орешкин Василий Васильевич 
10 НП Белянин Павел Олегович 
90' Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович
11 ПЗ Бацевичус Никита Викторович 
Амплуа Имя
19 ЗЩ Рымарь Владислав Викторович 
90' Климов Никита Артурович
76 ПЗ Иванов Данила Дмитриевич 
78'
14 ПЗ Арсеньев Никита Сергеевич 
46' Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич
33 ВР Пономарев Александр Сергеевич 
53 НП Барцов Алексей Михайлович 
88' Лаврищев Дмитрий Сергеевич
90'
89 Домничев Даниил Игоревич 
81' Шабичев Александр Максимович
34 ЗЩ Шмелев Иван Алексеевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Перезва Максим Валерьевич Раменское
Первый помощник Трошин Сергей Олегович Серпухов
Второй помощник Матвеев Юрий Игоревич Москва
Инспектор Федулов Виталий Викторович Рязань
Замены
46' Кузнецов Николай
Арсеньев Никита
Манохин Илья
Лыгин Артем
65'
78' Сергиенко Алексей
Иванов Данила
Юшин Александр
Рыжов Михаил
80'
81' Шабичев Александр
Домничев Даниил
88' Лаврищев Дмитрий
Барцов Алексей
Андрейченко Юрий
Ромащенко Никита
90'
Дудайти Тимур
Белянин Павел
90'
90' Климов Никита
Рымарь Владислав
Голы
Андрейченко Юрий1:0 75'
Предупреждения
Манохин Илья 34'
Недашковский Юрий 43'
71' Сергиенко Алексей
Томаев Азамат 80'
90' Барцов Алексей