Матч № 47

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 7-й Тур
Дата: 02 сентября 2018 16:00
Количество зрителей: 1800
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
10
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 31 7 10 9
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
37 ВР Романенко Дмитрий Юрьевич 
20 ЗЩ Королев Денис Борисович 
18 ЗЩ Никитинский Дмитрий Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Злобин Николай Дмитриевич 
83' Широков Максим Андреевич
4 ЗЩ Такулов Сослан Русланович 
31'
88'
88 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
52'
9 ПЗ Корж Константин Михайлович 
88' Дергачев Николай Александрович
77 ПЗ Семячкин Александр Александрович 
8 ПЗ Дегтярев Евгений Анатольевич 
73' Бутаков Евгений Александрович
87 ПЗ Потапов Андрей Сергеевич 
71' Бор Кирилл Валерьевич
22 ЗЩ Шаюнов Сергей Владимирович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Томаев Азамат Александрович 
14 ЗЩ Манохин Илья Андреевич 
12 ЗЩ Бобрышов Илья Михайлович 
27 НП Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич 
90' Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич
9 НП Изотов Роман Владимирович 
59'
59' Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович
10 НП Белянин Павел Олегович 
86' Юшин Александр Юрьевич
11 ПЗ Бацевичус Никита Викторович 
Амплуа Имя
97 ПЗ Бор Кирилл Валерьевич 
71' Потапов Андрей Сергеевич
19 ПЗ Широков Максим Андреевич 
83' Злобин Николай Дмитриевич
32 ВР Матвеенков Валерий Валерьевич 
21 ПЗ Царев Алексей Андреевич 
28 ПЗ Бутаков Евгений Александрович 
73' Дегтярев Евгений Анатольевич
10 ПЗ Дергачев Николай Александрович 
88' Корж Константин Михайлович
89'
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Вертков Игорь Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Ободеев Андрей Викторович Курск
Второй помощник Фалов Владимир Павлович Москва
Инспектор Лукашин Андрей Владимирович Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
37 ВР Романенко Дмитрий Юрьевич 
20 ЗЩ Королев Денис Борисович 
18 ЗЩ Никитинский Дмитрий Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Злобин Николай Дмитриевич 
83' Широков Максим Андреевич
4 ЗЩ Такулов Сослан Русланович 
31'
88'
88 ПЗ Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич 
52'
9 ПЗ Корж Константин Михайлович 
88' Дергачев Николай Александрович
77 ПЗ Семячкин Александр Александрович 
8 ПЗ Дегтярев Евгений Анатольевич 
73' Бутаков Евгений Александрович
87 ПЗ Потапов Андрей Сергеевич 
71' Бор Кирилл Валерьевич
22 ЗЩ Шаюнов Сергей Владимирович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Томаев Азамат Александрович 
14 ЗЩ Манохин Илья Андреевич 
12 ЗЩ Бобрышов Илья Михайлович 
27 НП Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич 
90' Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич
9 НП Изотов Роман Владимирович 
59'
59' Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович
10 НП Белянин Павел Олегович 
86' Юшин Александр Юрьевич
11 ПЗ Бацевичус Никита Викторович 
Амплуа Имя
97 ПЗ Бор Кирилл Валерьевич 
71' Потапов Андрей Сергеевич
19 ПЗ Широков Максим Андреевич 
83' Злобин Николай Дмитриевич
32 ВР Матвеенков Валерий Валерьевич 
21 ПЗ Царев Алексей Андреевич 
28 ПЗ Бутаков Евгений Александрович 
73' Дегтярев Евгений Анатольевич
10 ПЗ Дергачев Николай Александрович 
88' Корж Константин Михайлович
89'
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Вертков Игорь Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Ободеев Андрей Викторович Курск
Второй помощник Фалов Владимир Павлович Москва
Инспектор Лукашин Андрей Владимирович Москва
Замены
Дудайти Тимур
Изотов Роман
59'
71' Потапов Андрей
Бор Кирилл
73' Дегтярев Евгений
Бутаков Евгений
83' Злобин Николай
Широков Максим
Юшин Александр
Белянин Павел
86'
88' Корж Константин
Дергачев Николай
Андрейченко Юрий
Лыгин Артем
90'
Голы
27' 1:0Недашковский Юрий
Изотов Роман2:0 59'
Юшин Александр3:0 77'
Предупреждения
31' Такулов Сослан
Ярмолицкий Артем 35'
52' Доронин Дмитрий
Глушков Никита 62'
Юшин Александр 78'
89' Дергачев Николай
Удаления
88' Такулов Сослан