Матч № 66

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 10-й Тур
Дата: 21 сентября 2018 18:30
Количество зрителей: 1500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
10
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 31 7 10 9
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Цыгулев Артем Владимирович 
7 ЗЩ Тонких Сергей Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Колесников Андрей Александрович 
29 ЗЩ Желудков Игорь Игоревич 
8 ПЗ Шахназаров Артур Багданович 
14 ПЗ Черкес Евгений Александрович 
82' Мироненко Дмитрий Александрович
19 ПЗ Штыпула Александр Александрович 
56'
75' Соблиров Жантемир Хазреталиевич
27 ПЗ Филиппов Артем Евгеньевич 
17 НП Чунихин Никита Олегович 
86' Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич
28 НП Молтенинов Илья Алексеевич 
32'
69' Скрыпников Владислав Александрович
76 ПЗ Агеев Александр Борисович 
90'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Томаев Азамат Александрович 
18 ЗЩ Глушков Никита Вячеславович 
4 ЗЩ Недашковский Юрий Юрьевич 
27'
12 ЗЩ Бобрышов Илья Михайлович 
48'
57' Бацевичус Никита Викторович
17 ПЗ Федичев Алексей Сергеевич 
10 ПЗ Мингазов Артем Наильевич 
24'
43'
20 ЗЩ Ярмолицкий Артем Николаевич 
64' Рыженков Илья Андреевич
6 ПЗ Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович 
53' Рыжов Михаил Александрович
19 ПЗ Юшин Александр Юрьевич 
87' Гогия Алексей Анатольевич
22 НП Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич 
79'
9 НП Изотов Роман Владимирович 
46' Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Телков Игорь Сергеевич 
5 ЗЩ Соблиров Жантемир Хазреталиевич 
75' Штыпула Александр Александрович
24 ПЗ Скрыпников Владислав Александрович 
69' Молтенинов Илья Алексеевич
11 НП Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич 
86' Чунихин Никита Олегович
15 ПЗ Никитин Андрей Вадимович 
4 ЗЩ Хламов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
10 НП Тараповский Александр Андреевич 
9 ЗЩ Сиденко Алексей Николаевич 
6 ЗЩ Мироненко Дмитрий Александрович 
82' Черкес Евгений Александрович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Герасимов Дмитрий Станиславович 
5 ПЗ Русаков Михаил Сергеевич 
2 ЗЩ Рыжов Михаил Александрович 
53' Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович
27 НП Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич 
46' Изотов Роман Владимирович
8 ЗЩ Рыженков Илья Андреевич 
64' Ярмолицкий Артем Николаевич
79'
7 ПЗ Гогия Алексей Анатольевич 
87' Юшин Александр Юрьевич
11 ПЗ Бацевичус Никита Викторович 
57' Бобрышов Илья Михайлович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Машлякевич Александр Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Козловский Юрий Сергеевич Москва
Второй помощник Жилинский Дмитрий Александрович Москва
Инспектор Котковский Игорь Николаевич Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Цыгулев Артем Владимирович 
7 ЗЩ Тонких Сергей Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Колесников Андрей Александрович 
29 ЗЩ Желудков Игорь Игоревич 
8 ПЗ Шахназаров Артур Багданович 
14 ПЗ Черкес Евгений Александрович 
82' Мироненко Дмитрий Александрович
19 ПЗ Штыпула Александр Александрович 
56'
75' Соблиров Жантемир Хазреталиевич
27 ПЗ Филиппов Артем Евгеньевич 
17 НП Чунихин Никита Олегович 
86' Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич
28 НП Молтенинов Илья Алексеевич 
32'
69' Скрыпников Владислав Александрович
76 ПЗ Агеев Александр Борисович 
90'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Томаев Азамат Александрович 
18 ЗЩ Глушков Никита Вячеславович 
4 ЗЩ Недашковский Юрий Юрьевич 
27'
12 ЗЩ Бобрышов Илья Михайлович 
48'
57' Бацевичус Никита Викторович
17 ПЗ Федичев Алексей Сергеевич 
10 ПЗ Мингазов Артем Наильевич 
24'
43'
20 ЗЩ Ярмолицкий Артем Николаевич 
64' Рыженков Илья Андреевич
6 ПЗ Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович 
53' Рыжов Михаил Александрович
19 ПЗ Юшин Александр Юрьевич 
87' Гогия Алексей Анатольевич
22 НП Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич 
79'
9 НП Изотов Роман Владимирович 
46' Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Телков Игорь Сергеевич 
5 ЗЩ Соблиров Жантемир Хазреталиевич 
75' Штыпула Александр Александрович
24 ПЗ Скрыпников Владислав Александрович 
69' Молтенинов Илья Алексеевич
11 НП Гордеев Кирилл Юрьевич 
86' Чунихин Никита Олегович
15 ПЗ Никитин Андрей Вадимович 
4 ЗЩ Хламов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
10 НП Тараповский Александр Андреевич 
9 ЗЩ Сиденко Алексей Николаевич 
6 ЗЩ Мироненко Дмитрий Александрович 
82' Черкес Евгений Александрович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Герасимов Дмитрий Станиславович 
5 ПЗ Русаков Михаил Сергеевич 
2 ЗЩ Рыжов Михаил Александрович 
53' Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович
27 НП Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич 
46' Изотов Роман Владимирович
8 ЗЩ Рыженков Илья Андреевич 
64' Ярмолицкий Артем Николаевич
79'
7 ПЗ Гогия Алексей Анатольевич 
87' Юшин Александр Юрьевич
11 ПЗ Бацевичус Никита Викторович 
57' Бобрышов Илья Михайлович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Машлякевич Александр Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Козловский Юрий Сергеевич Москва
Второй помощник Жилинский Дмитрий Александрович Москва
Инспектор Котковский Игорь Николаевич Москва
Замены
46' Изотов Роман
Лыгин Артем
53' Дудайти Тимур
Рыжов Михаил
57' Бобрышов Илья
Бацевичус Никита
64' Ярмолицкий Артем
Рыженков Илья
Молтенинов Илья
Скрыпников Владислав
69'
Штыпула Александр
Соблиров Жантемир
75'
Черкес Евгений
Мироненко Дмитрий
82'
Чунихин Никита
Гордеев Кирилл
86'
87' Юшин Александр
Гогия Алексей
Голы
Молтенинов Илья1:0 32'
Бобрышов Илья1:1 48'
Нереализованные пенальти
79' Андрейченко Юрий
Предупреждения
24' Мингазов Артем
27' Недашковский Юрий
Штыпула Александр 56'
79' Рыженков Илья
Агеев Александр 90'
Удаления
43' Мингазов Артем