Матч № 82

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 12-й Тур
Дата: 06 октября 2018 14:30
Количество зрителей: 1050
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий
Зоркий 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Салют
Салют 26 31 7 10 9
10
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Федоров Артем Анатольевич 
20 ЗЩ Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич 
67'
44 ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
50'
15 ЗЩ Костылев Иван Павлович 
70' Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич
5 ЗЩ Яцкий Евгений Владимирович 
88'
17 ПЗ Победимов Владимир Павлович 
9 ПЗ Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич 
62' Павлов Валерий Анатольевич
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
90 ПЗ Анисимов Денис Владимирович 
90' Озманов Давид Тенгизович
7 НП Перченок Александр Андреевич 
77' Кабутов Руслан Алиевич
9'
37 НП Дворников Федор Андреевич 
85' Захарян Михитар Ваноевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Герасимов Дмитрий Станиславович 
18 ЗЩ Глушков Никита Вячеславович 
4 ЗЩ Недашковский Юрий Юрьевич 
12 ЗЩ Бобрышов Илья Михайлович 
48'
2 ПЗ Рыжов Михаил Александрович 
8 ЗЩ Рыженков Илья Андреевич 
63'
80'
87' Ромащенко Никита Мирославович
20 ЗЩ Ярмолицкий Артем Николаевич 
6 ПЗ Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович 
19 ПЗ Юшин Александр Юрьевич 
88' Гогия Алексей Анатольевич
94 НП Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич 
76' Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич
10 ПЗ Мингазов Артем Наильевич 
73' Изотов Роман Владимирович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кулик Никита Иванович 
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
70' Костылев Иван Павлович
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
85' Дворников Федор Андреевич
11 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
77' Перченок Александр Андреевич
88 ПЗ Павлов Валерий Анатольевич 
62' Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич
6 ЗЩ Котюх Дмитрий Витальевич 
80 ЗЩ Озманов Давид Тенгизович 
90' Анисимов Денис Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Томаев Азамат Александрович 
5 ПЗ Русаков Михаил Сергеевич 
15 ЗЩ Ромащенко Никита Мирославович 
87' Рыженков Илья Андреевич
9 НП Изотов Роман Владимирович 
73' Мингазов Артем Наильевич
85'
27 НП Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич 
76' Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Гогия Алексей Анатольевич 
88' Юшин Александр Юрьевич
11 ПЗ Бацевичус Никита Викторович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Низовцев Игорь Николаевич Нижний Новгород
Первый помощник Петров Денис Дмитриевич Астрахань
Второй помощник Федулеев Роман Владимирович Пенза
Инспектор Дроздов Виталий Вячеславович Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Федоров Артем Анатольевич 
20 ЗЩ Дудиков Евгений Сергеевич 
67'
44 ЗЩ Сериков Илья Андреевич 
50'
15 ЗЩ Костылев Иван Павлович 
70' Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич
5 ЗЩ Яцкий Евгений Владимирович 
88'
17 ПЗ Победимов Владимир Павлович 
9 ПЗ Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич 
62' Павлов Валерий Анатольевич
10 ПЗ Борисов Дмитрий Игоревич 
90 ПЗ Анисимов Денис Владимирович 
90' Озманов Давид Тенгизович
7 НП Перченок Александр Андреевич 
77' Кабутов Руслан Алиевич
9'
37 НП Дворников Федор Андреевич 
85' Захарян Михитар Ваноевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Герасимов Дмитрий Станиславович 
18 ЗЩ Глушков Никита Вячеславович 
4 ЗЩ Недашковский Юрий Юрьевич 
12 ЗЩ Бобрышов Илья Михайлович 
48'
2 ПЗ Рыжов Михаил Александрович 
8 ЗЩ Рыженков Илья Андреевич 
63'
80'
87' Ромащенко Никита Мирославович
20 ЗЩ Ярмолицкий Артем Николаевич 
6 ПЗ Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович 
19 ПЗ Юшин Александр Юрьевич 
88' Гогия Алексей Анатольевич
94 НП Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич 
76' Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич
10 ПЗ Мингазов Артем Наильевич 
73' Изотов Роман Владимирович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кулик Никита Иванович 
14 НП Бугаенко Игорь Сергеевич 
70' Костылев Иван Павлович
30 ПЗ Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 
85' Дворников Федор Андреевич
11 ПЗ Кабутов Руслан Алиевич 
77' Перченок Александр Андреевич
88 ПЗ Павлов Валерий Анатольевич 
62' Краснов Ярослав Дмитриевич
6 ЗЩ Котюх Дмитрий Витальевич 
80 ЗЩ Озманов Давид Тенгизович 
90' Анисимов Денис Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Томаев Азамат Александрович 
5 ПЗ Русаков Михаил Сергеевич 
15 ЗЩ Ромащенко Никита Мирославович 
87' Рыженков Илья Андреевич
9 НП Изотов Роман Владимирович 
73' Мингазов Артем Наильевич
85'
27 НП Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич 
76' Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Гогия Алексей Анатольевич 
88' Юшин Александр Юрьевич
11 ПЗ Бацевичус Никита Викторович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Низовцев Игорь Николаевич Нижний Новгород
Первый помощник Петров Денис Дмитриевич Астрахань
Второй помощник Федулеев Роман Владимирович Пенза
Инспектор Дроздов Виталий Вячеславович Москва
Замены
Краснов Ярослав
Павлов Валерий
62'
Костылев Иван
Бугаенко Игорь
70'
73' Мингазов Артем
Изотов Роман
76' Андрейченко Юрий
Лыгин Артем
Перченок Александр
Кабутов Руслан
77'
Дворников Федор
Захарян Михитар
85'
87' Рыженков Илья
Ромащенко Никита
88' Юшин Александр
Гогия Алексей
Анисимов Денис
Озманов Давид
90'
Голы
Дудиков Евгений1:0 67'
80' 1:1Рыженков Илья
Яцкий Евгений2:1 88'
Предупреждения
Перченок Александр 9'
48' Бобрышов Илья
Сериков Илья 50'
63' Рыженков Илья
85' Изотов Роман