Матч № 85

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 13-й Тур
Дата: 13 октября 2018 14:00
Количество зрителей: 900
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий
Зоркий 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Салют
Салют 26 31 7 10 9
10
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Томаев Азамат Александрович 
18 ЗЩ Глушков Никита Вячеславович 
4 ЗЩ Недашковский Юрий Юрьевич 
12 ЗЩ Бобрышов Илья Михайлович 
2 ПЗ Рыжов Михаил Александрович 
17 ПЗ Федичев Алексей Сергеевич 
49'
65'
20 ЗЩ Ярмолицкий Артем Николаевич 
30'
90' Ромащенко Никита Мирославович
19 ПЗ Юшин Александр Юрьевич 
79' Гогия Алексей Анатольевич
6 ПЗ Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович 
71' Изотов Роман Владимирович
94 НП Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич 
33'
45'
71' Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич
10 ПЗ Мингазов Артем Наильевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Яковлев Виталий Борисович 
73'
13 НП Юлдашев Азим Каримжонович 
56' Абрамов Николай Андреевич
21 ЗЩ Боровков Дмитрий Сергеевич 
11 ЗЩ Геворкян Тигран Араратович 
75' Демидов Анатолий Сергеевич
14 ПЗ Семкин Анатолий Игоревич 
7 ПЗ Жердев Андрей Вадимович 
4 ЗЩ Болтунов Федор Владимирович 
22 НП Друщиц Евгений Алексеевич 
56' Стегэреску Раду Станиславович
30 НП Каштанов Алексей Дмитриевич 
2 ЗЩ Тараканов Владимир Викторович 
20 НП Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич 
66' Ходотов Никита Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Герасимов Дмитрий Станиславович 
5 ПЗ Русаков Михаил Сергеевич 
15 ЗЩ Ромащенко Никита Мирославович 
90' Ярмолицкий Артем Николаевич
9 НП Изотов Роман Владимирович 
71' Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович
27 НП Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич 
71' Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Гогия Алексей Анатольевич 
79' Юшин Александр Юрьевич
11 ПЗ Бацевичус Никита Викторович 
Амплуа Имя
9 НП Белов Сергей Юрьевич 
10 ПЗ Махота Артем Николаевич 
17 НП Абрамов Николай Андреевич 
56' Юлдашев Азим Каримжонович
67'
15 ЗЩ Стегэреску Раду Станиславович 
56' Друщиц Евгений Алексеевич
76'
19 НП Ходотов Никита Алексеевич 
66' Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич
6 ПЗ Демидов Анатолий Сергеевич 
75' Геворкян Тигран Араратович
24 ЗЩ Ерохин Даниил Валентинович 
18 ЗЩ Захаров Иван Валерьевич 
26 НП Драгой Виктор Саввович 
25 ПЗ Прохоров Егор Сергеевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Иванов Илья Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Смирнов Артем Валерьевич Москва
Второй помощник Каюмов Максим Альмирович Москва
Инспектор Талагаев Сергей Николаевич Мытищи

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Томаев Азамат Александрович 
18 ЗЩ Глушков Никита Вячеславович 
4 ЗЩ Недашковский Юрий Юрьевич 
12 ЗЩ Бобрышов Илья Михайлович 
2 ПЗ Рыжов Михаил Александрович 
17 ПЗ Федичев Алексей Сергеевич 
49'
65'
20 ЗЩ Ярмолицкий Артем Николаевич 
30'
90' Ромащенко Никита Мирославович
19 ПЗ Юшин Александр Юрьевич 
79' Гогия Алексей Анатольевич
6 ПЗ Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович 
71' Изотов Роман Владимирович
94 НП Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич 
33'
45'
71' Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич
10 ПЗ Мингазов Артем Наильевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Яковлев Виталий Борисович 
73'
13 НП Юлдашев Азим Каримжонович 
56' Абрамов Николай Андреевич
21 ЗЩ Боровков Дмитрий Сергеевич 
11 ЗЩ Геворкян Тигран Араратович 
75' Демидов Анатолий Сергеевич
14 ПЗ Семкин Анатолий Игоревич 
7 ПЗ Жердев Андрей Вадимович 
4 ЗЩ Болтунов Федор Владимирович 
22 НП Друщиц Евгений Алексеевич 
56' Стегэреску Раду Станиславович
30 НП Каштанов Алексей Дмитриевич 
2 ЗЩ Тараканов Владимир Викторович 
20 НП Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич 
66' Ходотов Никита Алексеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Герасимов Дмитрий Станиславович 
5 ПЗ Русаков Михаил Сергеевич 
15 ЗЩ Ромащенко Никита Мирославович 
90' Ярмолицкий Артем Николаевич
9 НП Изотов Роман Владимирович 
71' Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович
27 НП Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич 
71' Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич
7 ПЗ Гогия Алексей Анатольевич 
79' Юшин Александр Юрьевич
11 ПЗ Бацевичус Никита Викторович 
Амплуа Имя
9 НП Белов Сергей Юрьевич 
10 ПЗ Махота Артем Николаевич 
17 НП Абрамов Николай Андреевич 
56' Юлдашев Азим Каримжонович
67'
15 ЗЩ Стегэреску Раду Станиславович 
56' Друщиц Евгений Алексеевич
76'
19 НП Ходотов Никита Алексеевич 
66' Сергулев Алексей Геннадьевич
6 ПЗ Демидов Анатолий Сергеевич 
75' Геворкян Тигран Араратович
24 ЗЩ Ерохин Даниил Валентинович 
18 ЗЩ Захаров Иван Валерьевич 
26 НП Драгой Виктор Саввович 
25 ПЗ Прохоров Егор Сергеевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Иванов Илья Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Смирнов Артем Валерьевич Москва
Второй помощник Каюмов Максим Альмирович Москва
Инспектор Талагаев Сергей Николаевич Мытищи
Замены
56' Юлдашев Азим
Абрамов Николай
56' Друщиц Евгений
Стегэреску Раду
66' Сергулев Алексей
Ходотов Никита
Андрейченко Юрий
Лыгин Артем
71'
Дудайти Тимур
Изотов Роман
71'
75' Геворкян Тигран
Демидов Анатолий
Юшин Александр
Гогия Алексей
79'
Ярмолицкий Артем
Ромащенко Никита
90'
Голы
Андрейченко Юрий1:0 33'
Андрейченко Юрий2:0 45'
Федичев Алексей3:0 65'
67' 3:1Абрамов Николай
Предупреждения
Ярмолицкий Артем 30'
Федичев Алексей 49'
73' Яковлев Виталий
76' Стегэреску Раду