Матч № 105

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 15-й Тур
Дата: 27 октября 2018 14:00
Количество зрителей: 800
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий
Зоркий 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Салют
Салют 26 31 7 10 9
10
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Алфимов Михаил Юрьевич 
31 ЗЩ Подковыров Глеб Олегович 
90' Иванников Николай Николаевич
47 ПЗ Белоусов Сергей Александрович 
87' Ахвледиани Руслан Русланович
84 НП Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич 
62' Харин Александр Александрович
35 ВР Зеленов Никита Евгеньевич 
36 ЗЩ Неплюев Данил Михайлович 
6 ПЗ Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич 
14 ПЗ Мохов Андрей Валерьевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Томаев Азамат Александрович 
5 ПЗ Русаков Михаил Сергеевич 
19 ПЗ Юшин Александр Юрьевич 
77' Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович
8 ЗЩ Рыженков Илья Андреевич 
64' Мингазов Артем Наильевич
27 НП Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич 
7 ПЗ Гогия Алексей Анатольевич 
26' Изотов Роман Владимирович
11 ПЗ Бацевичус Никита Викторович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Евстигнеев Олег Александрович Королев
Первый помощник Беляев Сергей Александрович Москва
Второй помощник Ободеев Андрей Викторович Курск
Инспектор Дрейман Вадим Юрьевич Воронеж

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Алфимов Михаил Юрьевич 
31 ЗЩ Подковыров Глеб Олегович 
90' Иванников Николай Николаевич
47 ПЗ Белоусов Сергей Александрович 
87' Ахвледиани Руслан Русланович
84 НП Чернышов Сергей Сергеевич 
62' Харин Александр Александрович
35 ВР Зеленов Никита Евгеньевич 
36 ЗЩ Неплюев Данил Михайлович 
6 ПЗ Гамеев Андрей Сергеевич 
14 ПЗ Мохов Андрей Валерьевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Томаев Азамат Александрович 
5 ПЗ Русаков Михаил Сергеевич 
19 ПЗ Юшин Александр Юрьевич 
77' Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович
8 ЗЩ Рыженков Илья Андреевич 
64' Мингазов Артем Наильевич
27 НП Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич 
7 ПЗ Гогия Алексей Анатольевич 
26' Изотов Роман Владимирович
11 ПЗ Бацевичус Никита Викторович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Евстигнеев Олег Александрович Королев
Первый помощник Беляев Сергей Александрович Москва
Второй помощник Ободеев Андрей Викторович Курск
Инспектор Дрейман Вадим Юрьевич Воронеж
Замены
26' Изотов Роман
Гогия Алексей
Харин Александр
Чернышов Сергей
62'
64' Мингазов Артем
Рыженков Илья
77' Дудайти Тимур
Юшин Александр
Ахвледиани Руслан
Белоусов Сергей
87'
Иванников Николай
Подковыров Глеб
90'
Голы
Иванников Николай1:0 90+'
Предупреждения
6' Глушков Никита
44' Ярмолицкий Артем
Харин Александр 52'
Шадрин Владислав 79'
90+' Мингазов Артем
Удаления
21' Глушков Никита