Матч № 9

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 2-й Тур
Дата: 26 июля 2018 15:00
Количество зрителей: 150
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
10
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 31 7 10 9
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Пузин Евгений Николаевич 
23 Букин Максим Владимирович 
29'
74'
4 ЗЩ Акинин Сергей Игоревич 
7 Алиев Камран Гурбанович 
21 Пичугин Максим Олегович 
45'
28 Горячев Евгений Дмитриевич 
20 Алибеков Муталип Омарович 
10 Козлов Александр Сергеевич 
37 ПЗ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович 
18 ПЗ Волков Александр Павлович 
18'
29 Титов Андрей Алексеевич 
Амплуа Имя
16 Томаев Азамат Александрович 
12 ЗЩ Бобрышов Илья Михайлович 
45'
4 Недашковский Юрий Юрьевич 
3 ЗЩ Иванов Антон Валентинович 
18 Глушков Никита Вячеславович 
58'
63' Рыжов Михаил Александрович
27 НП Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич 
21'
76'
20 ЗЩ Ярмолицкий Артем Николаевич 
6 ПЗ Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович 
51'
54'
60'
17 ПЗ Федичев Алексей Сергеевич 
7 Гогия Алексей Анатольевич 
60' Ромащенко Никита Мирославович
9 НП Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич 
42'
76'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 Черкай Николай Евгеньевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Герасимов Дмитрий Станиславович 
2 ПЗ Рыжов Михаил Александрович 
63'
15 ЗЩ Ромащенко Никита Мирославович 
60'
10 Белянин Павел Олегович 
60' Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович
14 Манохин Илья Андреевич 
76' Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич
81'
19 ПЗ Бацевичус Никита Викторович 
8 Рыженков Илья Андреевич 
76' Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Смирнов Дмитрий Андреевич Москва
Первый помощник Ануфриев Александр Сергеевич Москва
Второй помощник Жилинский Дмитрий Александрович Москва
Инспектор Гарт Алексей Владимирович Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Пузин Евгений Николаевич 
23 Букин Максим Владимирович 
29'
74'
4 ЗЩ Акинин Сергей Игоревич 
7 Алиев Камран Гурбанович 
21 Пичугин Максим Олегович 
45'
28 Горячев Евгений Дмитриевич 
20 Алибеков Муталип Омарович 
10 Козлов Александр Сергеевич 
37 ПЗ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович 
18 ПЗ Волков Александр Павлович 
18'
29 Титов Андрей Алексеевич 
Амплуа Имя
16 Томаев Азамат Александрович 
12 ЗЩ Бобрышов Илья Михайлович 
45'
4 Недашковский Юрий Юрьевич 
3 ЗЩ Иванов Антон Валентинович 
18 Глушков Никита Вячеславович 
58'
63' Рыжов Михаил Александрович
27 НП Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич 
21'
76'
20 ЗЩ Ярмолицкий Артем Николаевич 
6 ПЗ Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович 
51'
54'
60'
17 ПЗ Федичев Алексей Сергеевич 
7 Гогия Алексей Анатольевич 
60' Ромащенко Никита Мирославович
9 НП Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич 
42'
76'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 Черкай Николай Евгеньевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Герасимов Дмитрий Станиславович 
2 ПЗ Рыжов Михаил Александрович 
63'
15 ЗЩ Ромащенко Никита Мирославович 
60'
10 Белянин Павел Олегович 
60' Дудайти Тимур Джамболатович
14 Манохин Илья Андреевич 
76' Лыгин Артем Геннадьевич
81'
19 ПЗ Бацевичус Никита Викторович 
8 Рыженков Илья Андреевич 
76' Андрейченко Юрий Сергеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Смирнов Дмитрий Андреевич Москва
Первый помощник Ануфриев Александр Сергеевич Москва
Второй помощник Жилинский Дмитрий Александрович Москва
Инспектор Гарт Алексей Владимирович Москва
Замены
60' Гогия Алексей
Ромащенко Никита
60' Дудайти Тимур
Белянин Павел
63' Глушков Никита
Рыжов Михаил
76' Лыгин Артем
Манохин Илья
76' Андрейченко Юрий
Рыженков Илья
Голы
21' 0:1Лыгин Артем
42' 0:2Андрейченко Юрий
Пичугин Максим1:2 45'
54' 1:3Дудайти Тимур
81' 1:4Манохин Илья
Предупреждения
Волков Александр 18'
Букин Максим 29'
45' Бобрышов Илья
51' Дудайти Тимур
58' Глушков Никита
Удаления
Букин Максим 74'