Матч № 43

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 7-й Тур
Дата: 02 сентября 2018 17:00
Количество зрителей: 500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 24 59 18 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 24 55 17 4 3
3
Металлург
Металлург 23 44 13 5 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 23 42 13 3 7
5
Зоркий
Зоркий 24 36 10 6 8
6
Калуга
Калуга 24 32 9 5 10
7
Химик
Химик 24 31 9 4 11
8
Квант
Квант 24 28 6 10 8
9
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 24 27 8 3 13
10
Салют
Салют 23 27 6 9 8
11
Рязань
Рязань 23 27 7 6 10
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 24 20 4 8 12
13
Строгино
Строгино 24 15 4 3 17
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 24 14 1 11 12

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
26 ЗЩ Ваганов Илья Сергеевич 
22 ЗЩ Ярковой Александр Александрович 
24 ЗЩ Гущин Сергей Александрович 
8 ЗЩ Лабзин Владислав Игоревич 
4 ПЗ Кулешов Юрий Владимирович 
73' Малахов Артем Юрьевич
21 НП Корольков Данила Алексеевич 
59' Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
2 ЗЩ Митин Дмитрий Александрович 
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
7 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
46' Сентюрин Михаил Александрович
10 НП Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич 
65' Климашин Дмитрий Константинович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Хомич Дмитрий Николаевич 
46' Пузин Евгений Николаевич
15 Боженов Кирилл Викторович 
4 ЗЩ Акинин Сергей Игоревич 
5 ЗЩ Иванов Дмитрий Игоревич 
20 ЗЩ Прошкин Егор Вадимович 
83' Букин Максим Владимирович
9 ПЗ Горячев Евгений Дмитриевич 
70' Козлов Александр Сергеевич
14 Бойцов Ефим Дмитриевич 
17 Пичугин Максим Олегович 
74' Сорокин Сергей Владиславович
21 ПЗ Жумабеков Максим Конакбаевич 
19 Массуренко Данил Юрьевич 
90+' Рубцов Илья Кириллович
12 НП Джикия Темур Тенгизович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Федоров Алексей Сергеевич 
25 ЗЩ Елисеев Олег Анатольевич 
59' Корольков Данила Алексеевич
20 ПЗ Сентюрин Михаил Александрович 
46' Карпук Илья Сергеевич
3 ЗЩ Гришин Никита Михайлович 
19 ЗЩ Шатский Александр Дмитриевич 
5 ПЗ Малахов Артем Юрьевич 
73' Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
99 ПЗ Климашин Дмитрий Константинович 
65' Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич
14 ЗЩ Гуськов Никита Андреевич 
6 НП Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Пузин Евгений Николаевич 
46' Хомич Дмитрий Николаевич
10 ПЗ Козлов Александр Сергеевич 
70' Горячев Евгений Дмитриевич
8 Стогов Максим Олегович 
6 ЗЩ Татарчук Алексей Владимирович 
13 НП Рубцов Илья Кириллович 
90+'
22 ЗЩ Самойлов Борис Вячеславович 
11 ЗЩ Букин Максим Владимирович 
83' Прошкин Егор Вадимович
7 ПЗ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович 
74'
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Капленков Игорь Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Золотарев Игорь Геннадьевич Брянск
Второй помощник Тройненков Вадим Иванович Калуга
Инспектор Беликов Георгий Владимирович Брянск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
27 ВР Правкин Сергей Николаевич 
26 ЗЩ Ваганов Илья Сергеевич 
22 ЗЩ Ярковой Александр Александрович 
24 ЗЩ Гущин Сергей Александрович 
8 ЗЩ Лабзин Владислав Игоревич 
4 ПЗ Кулешов Юрий Владимирович 
73' Малахов Артем Юрьевич
21 НП Корольков Данила Алексеевич 
59' Елисеев Олег Анатольевич
2 ЗЩ Митин Дмитрий Александрович 
18 ПЗ Барков Александр Алексеевич 
7 НП Карпук Илья Сергеевич 
46' Сентюрин Михаил Александрович
10 НП Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич 
65' Климашин Дмитрий Константинович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Хомич Дмитрий Николаевич 
46' Пузин Евгений Николаевич
15 Боженов Кирилл Викторович 
4 ЗЩ Акинин Сергей Игоревич 
5 ЗЩ Иванов Дмитрий Игоревич 
20 ЗЩ Прошкин Егор Вадимович 
83' Букин Максим Владимирович
9 ПЗ Горячев Евгений Дмитриевич 
70' Козлов Александр Сергеевич
14 Бойцов Ефим Дмитриевич 
17 Пичугин Максим Олегович 
74' Сорокин Сергей Владиславович
21 ПЗ Жумабеков Максим Конакбаевич 
19 Массуренко Данил Юрьевич 
90+' Рубцов Илья Кириллович
12 НП Джикия Темур Тенгизович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Федоров Алексей Сергеевич 
25 ЗЩ Елисеев Олег Анатольевич 
59' Корольков Данила Алексеевич
20 ПЗ Сентюрин Михаил Александрович 
46' Карпук Илья Сергеевич
3 ЗЩ Гришин Никита Михайлович 
19 ЗЩ Шатский Александр Дмитриевич 
5 ПЗ Малахов Артем Юрьевич 
73' Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
99 ПЗ Климашин Дмитрий Константинович 
65' Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич
14 ЗЩ Гуськов Никита Андреевич 
6 НП Аксенов Егор Дмитриевич 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Пузин Евгений Николаевич 
46' Хомич Дмитрий Николаевич
10 ПЗ Козлов Александр Сергеевич 
70' Горячев Евгений Дмитриевич
8 Стогов Максим Олегович 
6 ЗЩ Татарчук Алексей Владимирович 
13 НП Рубцов Илья Кириллович 
90+'
22 ЗЩ Самойлов Борис Вячеславович 
11 ЗЩ Букин Максим Владимирович 
83' Прошкин Егор Вадимович
7 ПЗ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович 
74'
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Капленков Игорь Сергеевич Москва
Первый помощник Золотарев Игорь Геннадьевич Брянск
Второй помощник Тройненков Вадим Иванович Калуга
Инспектор Беликов Георгий Владимирович Брянск
Замены
Карпук Илья
Сентюрин Михаил
46'
46' Хомич Дмитрий
Пузин Евгений
Корольков Данила
Елисеев Олег
59'
Зайцев Сергей
Климашин Дмитрий
65'
70' Горячев Евгений
Козлов Александр
Кулешов Юрий
Малахов Артем
73'
74' Пичугин Максим
Сорокин Сергей
83' Прошкин Егор
Букин Максим
90+' Массуренко Данил
Рубцов Илья