Матч № 70

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 10-й Тур
Дата: 22 сентября 2018 13:00
Количество зрителей: 150
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 24 57 17 6 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 24 56 17 5 2
3
Металлург
Металлург 23 44 13 5 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 23 42 13 3 7
5
Зоркий
Зоркий 24 37 10 7 7
6
Калуга
Калуга 24 32 9 5 10
7
Химик
Химик 24 29 8 5 11
8
Квант
Квант 24 28 6 10 8
9
Салют
Салют 23 27 6 9 8
10
Рязань
Рязань 23 27 7 6 10
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 23 26 8 2 13
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 24 20 4 8 12
13
Строгино
Строгино 23 14 4 2 17
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 24 14 1 11 12

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Хомич Дмитрий Николаевич 
46' Пузин Евгений Николаевич
11 ЗЩ Букин Максим Владимирович 
20 ЗЩ Прошкин Егор Вадимович 
60'
89'
4 ЗЩ Акинин Сергей Игоревич 
14'
19 Боженов Кирилл Викторович 
14 Бойцов Ефим Дмитриевич 
18' Горячев Евгений Дмитриевич
10 Массуренко Данил Юрьевич 
17 ПЗ Мишуков Богдан Вадимович 
57' Жумабеков Максим Конакбаевич
13 НП Рубцов Илья Кириллович 
7 ПЗ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович 
87' Татарчук Алексей Владимирович
22 НП Джикия Темур Тенгизович 
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Данилов Андрей Андреевич 
3 ЗЩ Пасько Артем Андреевич 
5 ЗЩ Хибаба Роман Павлович 
4 Белов Антон Алексеевич 
16'
68 ЗЩ Запрудских Виталий Иванович 
43' Дегтярев Вадим Дмитриевич
11 ПЗ Родионов Кирилл Сергеевич 
79' Погосов Лев Арамович
25 ПЗ Цимбал Евгений Дмитриевич 
87'
6 ПЗ Леонов Кирилл Игоревич 
9 НП Логуа Ираклий Генович 
44'
46' Дубчак Никита Кириллович
15 ПЗ Алексеев Алексей Андреевич 
57' Мельниченко Максим Геннадьевич
19 НП Ферапонтов Илья Викторович 
64' Архипов Сергей Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Пузин Евгений Николаевич 
46' Хомич Дмитрий Николаевич
9 ПЗ Горячев Евгений Дмитриевич 
18'
8 Стогов Максим Олегович 
3 ПЗ Волков Александр Павлович 
6 ЗЩ Татарчук Алексей Владимирович 
87' Сорокин Сергей Владиславович
5 ЗЩ Алибеков Муталип Омарович 
12 НП Захаряев Альфред Эдуардович 
15 ПЗ Жумабеков Максим Конакбаевич 
57' Мишуков Богдан Вадимович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Ефимов Глеб Алексеевич 
10 ПЗ Дегтярев Вадим Дмитриевич 
43' Запрудских Виталий Иванович
82'
30 ЗЩ Шабанов Святослав Юрьевич 
17 НП Середин Сергей Максимович 
94 НП Архипов Сергей Сергеевич 
64' Ферапонтов Илья Викторович
7 ПЗ Дубчак Никита Кириллович 
46' Логуа Ираклий Генович
21 ПЗ Погосов Лев Арамович 
79' Родионов Кирилл Сергеевич
97 НП Мельниченко Максим Геннадьевич 
57' Алексеев Алексей Андреевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Евстигнеев Олег Александрович Королев
Первый помощник Каюмов Максим Альмирович Москва
Второй помощник Матвеев Юрий Игоревич Москва
Инспектор Князев Юрий Михайлович Курск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Хомич Дмитрий Николаевич 
46' Пузин Евгений Николаевич
11 ЗЩ Букин Максим Владимирович 
20 ЗЩ Прошкин Егор Вадимович 
60'
89'
4 ЗЩ Акинин Сергей Игоревич 
14'
19 Боженов Кирилл Викторович 
14 Бойцов Ефим Дмитриевич 
18' Горячев Евгений Дмитриевич
10 Массуренко Данил Юрьевич 
17 ПЗ Мишуков Богдан Вадимович 
57' Жумабеков Максим Конакбаевич
13 НП Рубцов Илья Кириллович 
7 ПЗ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович 
87' Татарчук Алексей Владимирович
22 НП Джикия Темур Тенгизович 
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Данилов Андрей Андреевич 
3 ЗЩ Пасько Артем Андреевич 
5 ЗЩ Хибаба Роман Павлович 
4 Белов Антон Алексеевич 
16'
68 ЗЩ Запрудских Виталий Иванович 
43' Дегтярев Вадим Дмитриевич
11 ПЗ Родионов Кирилл Сергеевич 
79' Погосов Лев Арамович
25 ПЗ Цимбал Евгений Дмитриевич 
87'
6 ПЗ Леонов Кирилл Игоревич 
9 НП Логуа Ираклий Генович 
44'
46' Дубчак Никита Кириллович
15 ПЗ Алексеев Алексей Андреевич 
57' Мельниченко Максим Геннадьевич
19 НП Ферапонтов Илья Викторович 
64' Архипов Сергей Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Пузин Евгений Николаевич 
46' Хомич Дмитрий Николаевич
9 ПЗ Горячев Евгений Дмитриевич 
18'
8 Стогов Максим Олегович 
3 ПЗ Волков Александр Павлович 
6 ЗЩ Татарчук Алексей Владимирович 
87' Сорокин Сергей Владиславович
5 ЗЩ Алибеков Муталип Омарович 
12 НП Захаряев Альфред Эдуардович 
15 ПЗ Жумабеков Максим Конакбаевич 
57' Мишуков Богдан Вадимович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Ефимов Глеб Алексеевич 
10 ПЗ Дегтярев Вадим Дмитриевич 
43' Запрудских Виталий Иванович
82'
30 ЗЩ Шабанов Святослав Юрьевич 
17 НП Середин Сергей Максимович 
94 НП Архипов Сергей Сергеевич 
64' Ферапонтов Илья Викторович
7 ПЗ Дубчак Никита Кириллович 
46' Логуа Ираклий Генович
21 ПЗ Погосов Лев Арамович 
79' Родионов Кирилл Сергеевич
97 НП Мельниченко Максим Геннадьевич 
57' Алексеев Алексей Андреевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Евстигнеев Олег Александрович Королев
Первый помощник Каюмов Максим Альмирович Москва
Второй помощник Матвеев Юрий Игоревич Москва
Инспектор Князев Юрий Михайлович Курск
Замены
Бойцов Ефим
Горячев Евгений
18'
43' Запрудских Виталий
Дегтярев Вадим
Хомич Дмитрий
Пузин Евгений
46'
46' Логуа Ираклий
Дубчак Никита
Мишуков Богдан
Жумабеков Максим
57'
57' Алексеев Алексей
Мельниченко Максим
64' Ферапонтов Илья
Архипов Сергей
79' Родионов Кирилл
Погосов Лев
Сорокин Сергей
Татарчук Алексей
87'
Голы
16' 0:1Белов Антон
44' 0:2Логуа Ираклий
Предупреждения
Акинин Сергей 14'
Прошкин Егор 60'
82' Дегтярев Вадим
87' Цимбал Евгений
Удаления
Прошкин Егор 89'