Матч № 84

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 12-й Тур
Дата: 05 октября 2018 13:00
Количество зрителей: 200
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 31 7 10 9
10
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Пузин Евгений Николаевич 
7 ПЗ Горячев Евгений Дмитриевич 
44' Самойлов Борис Вячеславович
20 ЗЩ Прошкин Егор Вадимович 
4 ЗЩ Акинин Сергей Игоревич 
20'
43'
11 ЗЩ Букин Максим Владимирович 
18 ПЗ Талалай Денис Максимович 
32'
19 Бойцов Ефим Дмитриевич 
17 ПЗ Мишуков Богдан Вадимович 
13 НП Рубцов Илья Кириллович 
40' Волков Александр Павлович
10 Массуренко Данил Юрьевич 
9 НП Джикия Темур Тенгизович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Черкай Николай Евгеньевич 
21 ЗЩ Самойлов Борис Вячеславович 
44' Горячев Евгений Дмитриевич
8 Стогов Максим Олегович 
3 ПЗ Волков Александр Павлович 
40' Рубцов Илья Кириллович
6 ЗЩ Татарчук Алексей Владимирович 
5 ЗЩ Алибеков Муталип Омарович 
Амплуа Имя
97 ПЗ Бор Кирилл Валерьевич 
46' Семячкин Александр Александрович
7 ПЗ Крапивников Михаил Аркадьевич 
87 ПЗ Потапов Андрей Сергеевич 
21 ПЗ Царев Алексей Андреевич 
53' Бутаков Евгений Александрович
1 ВР Гусейнов Арсен Арсенович 
4 ЗЩ Такулов Сослан Русланович 
65' Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич
19 ПЗ Широков Максим Андреевич 
70' Мельников Никита Михайлович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Исаев Станислав Вячеславович Великие Луки
Первый помощник Шаламов Михаил Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Ульянов Георгий Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Монахов Алексей Юльевич Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Пузин Евгений Николаевич 
7 ПЗ Горячев Евгений Дмитриевич 
44' Самойлов Борис Вячеславович
20 ЗЩ Прошкин Егор Вадимович 
4 ЗЩ Акинин Сергей Игоревич 
20'
43'
11 ЗЩ Букин Максим Владимирович 
18 ПЗ Талалай Денис Максимович 
32'
19 Бойцов Ефим Дмитриевич 
17 ПЗ Мишуков Богдан Вадимович 
13 НП Рубцов Илья Кириллович 
40' Волков Александр Павлович
10 Массуренко Данил Юрьевич 
9 НП Джикия Темур Тенгизович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Черкай Николай Евгеньевич 
21 ЗЩ Самойлов Борис Вячеславович 
44' Горячев Евгений Дмитриевич
8 Стогов Максим Олегович 
3 ПЗ Волков Александр Павлович 
40' Рубцов Илья Кириллович
6 ЗЩ Татарчук Алексей Владимирович 
5 ЗЩ Алибеков Муталип Омарович 
Амплуа Имя
97 ПЗ Бор Кирилл Валерьевич 
46' Семячкин Александр Александрович
7 ПЗ Крапивников Михаил Аркадьевич 
87 ПЗ Потапов Андрей Сергеевич 
21 ПЗ Царев Алексей Андреевич 
53' Бутаков Евгений Александрович
1 ВР Гусейнов Арсен Арсенович 
4 ЗЩ Такулов Сослан Русланович 
65' Доронин Дмитрий Сергеевич
19 ПЗ Широков Максим Андреевич 
70' Мельников Никита Михайлович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Исаев Станислав Вячеславович Великие Луки
Первый помощник Шаламов Михаил Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Ульянов Георгий Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Монахов Алексей Юльевич Москва
Замены
Рубцов Илья
Волков Александр
40'
Горячев Евгений
Самойлов Борис
44'
46' Семячкин Александр
Бор Кирилл
53' Бутаков Евгений
Царев Алексей
65' Доронин Дмитрий
Такулов Сослан
70' Мельников Никита
Широков Максим
Предупреждения
Талалай Денис 32'
33' Семячкин Александр
Акинин Сергей 43'