Матч № 91

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 13-й Тур
Дата: 13 октября 2018 14:00
Количество зрителей: 170
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 31 7 10 9
10
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Пузин Евгений Николаевич 
88'
3 Лаврененко Артем Юрьевич 
4 ЗЩ Акинин Сергей Игоревич 
5 ЗЩ Евдокимов Андрей Владимирович 
15'
20 ЗЩ Прошкин Егор Вадимович 
14 Бойцов Ефим Дмитриевич 
56'
8 ПЗ Волков Александр Павлович 
17 ПЗ Мишуков Богдан Вадимович 
7 ПЗ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович 
81' Захаряев Альфред Эдуардович
11 Букин Максим Владимирович 
89'
10 НП Джикия Темур Тенгизович 
90' Татарчук Алексей Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
22 Клюкин Роман Юрьевич 
95 ЗЩ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
88 ЗЩ Фомин Александр Сергеевич 
15 Новиков Антон Игоревич 
40 ЗЩ Авагимян Сергей Владимирович 
14 ПЗ Дубровин Юрий Валерьевич 
83'
8 ПЗ Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич 
45' Галась Сергей Игоревич
10 ПЗ Семин Денис Витальевич 
24 ЗЩ Волгин Андрей Олегович 
72'
23 Суханов Николай Николаевич 
65' Романюк Денис Леонидович
9 Домшинский Алексей Евгеньевич 
45'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 Черкай Николай Евгеньевич 
12 Алибеков Муталип Омарович 
6 ЗЩ Татарчук Алексей Владимирович 
90' Джикия Темур Тенгизович
21 Самойлов Борис Вячеславович 
89'
13 Массуренко Данил Юрьевич 
9 НП Захаряев Альфред Эдуардович 
81' Сорокин Сергей Владиславович
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Арсентьев Федор Сергеевич 
77 ЗЩ Василюк Владислав Олегович 
21 Мыкитюк Штефан Сергеевич 
45'
30 ПЗ Левитин Максим Романович 
7 Бабков Валентин Анатольевич 
18 ПЗ Романюк Денис Леонидович 
65'
19 НП Галась Сергей Игоревич 
45' Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич
83'
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Федотов Алексей Александрович Новгород
Первый помощник Новиков Павел Игоревич Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Ермаков Дмитрий Александрович Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Лукашин Андрей Владимирович Москва

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Пузин Евгений Николаевич 
88'
3 Лаврененко Артем Юрьевич 
4 ЗЩ Акинин Сергей Игоревич 
5 ЗЩ Евдокимов Андрей Владимирович 
15'
20 ЗЩ Прошкин Егор Вадимович 
14 Бойцов Ефим Дмитриевич 
56'
8 ПЗ Волков Александр Павлович 
17 ПЗ Мишуков Богдан Вадимович 
7 ПЗ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович 
81' Захаряев Альфред Эдуардович
11 Букин Максим Владимирович 
89'
10 НП Джикия Темур Тенгизович 
90' Татарчук Алексей Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
22 Клюкин Роман Юрьевич 
95 ЗЩ Храпов Сергей Павлович 
88 ЗЩ Фомин Александр Сергеевич 
15 Новиков Антон Игоревич 
40 ЗЩ Авагимян Сергей Владимирович 
14 ПЗ Дубровин Юрий Валерьевич 
83'
8 ПЗ Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич 
45' Галась Сергей Игоревич
10 ПЗ Семин Денис Витальевич 
24 ЗЩ Волгин Андрей Олегович 
72'
23 Суханов Николай Николаевич 
65' Романюк Денис Леонидович
9 Домшинский Алексей Евгеньевич 
45'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 Черкай Николай Евгеньевич 
12 Алибеков Муталип Омарович 
6 ЗЩ Татарчук Алексей Владимирович 
90' Джикия Темур Тенгизович
21 Самойлов Борис Вячеславович 
89'
13 Массуренко Данил Юрьевич 
9 НП Захаряев Альфред Эдуардович 
81' Сорокин Сергей Владиславович
Амплуа Имя
98 ВР Арсентьев Федор Сергеевич 
77 ЗЩ Василюк Владислав Олегович 
21 Мыкитюк Штефан Сергеевич 
45'
30 ПЗ Левитин Максим Романович 
7 Бабков Валентин Анатольевич 
18 ПЗ Романюк Денис Леонидович 
65'
19 НП Галась Сергей Игоревич 
45' Евстигнеев Евгений Сергеевич
83'
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Федотов Алексей Александрович Новгород
Первый помощник Новиков Павел Игоревич Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Ермаков Дмитрий Александрович Санкт-Петербург
Инспектор Лукашин Андрей Владимирович Москва
Замены
45' Домшинский Алексей
Мыкитюк Штефан
45' Евстигнеев Евгений
Галась Сергей
65' Суханов Николай
Романюк Денис
Сорокин Сергей
Захаряев Альфред
81'
Букин Максим
Самойлов Борис
89'
Джикия Темур
Татарчук Алексей
90'
Голы
Бойцов Ефим1:0 56'
72' 1:1Волгин Андрей
Предупреждения
Евдокимов Андрей 15'
83' Галась Сергей
83' Дубровин Юрий
Пузин Евгений 88'