Матч № 93

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 14-й Тур
Дата: 21 октября 2018 14:00
Количество зрителей: 800
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 31 7 10 9
10
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Пузин Евгений Николаевич 
92 ЗЩ Прошкин Егор Вадимович 
5 ЗЩ Иванов Дмитрий Игоревич 
90+'
99 ЗЩ Евдокимов Андрей Владимирович 
6 ЗЩ Лаврененко Артем Юрьевич 
90' Букин Максим Владимирович
37 ПЗ Талалай Денис Максимович 
46' Козлов Александр Сергеевич
45 Боженов Кирилл Викторович 
14 Бойцов Ефим Дмитриевич 
57' Акинин Сергей Игоревич
25 Мишуков Богдан Вадимович 
65' Сорокин Сергей Владиславович
10 Массуренко Данил Юрьевич 
9 НП Джикия Темур Тенгизович 
90' Захаряев Альфред Эдуардович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Черкай Николай Евгеньевич 
11 ПЗ Козлов Александр Сергеевич 
46' Талалай Денис Максимович
4 ЗЩ Акинин Сергей Игоревич 
57'
78'
23 ЗЩ Букин Максим Владимирович 
90' Лаврененко Артем Юрьевич
86 ЗЩ Татарчук Алексей Владимирович 
44 ЗЩ Самойлов Борис Вячеславович 
13 ПЗ Волков Александр Павлович 
27 ПЗ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович 
65' Мишуков Богдан Вадимович
98 НП Захаряев Альфред Эдуардович 
90' Джикия Темур Тенгизович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Апонасенко Юрий Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Долгов Павел Сергеевич Кострома
Второй помощник Фалов Владимир Павлович Москва
Инспектор Исаков Рудольф Михайлович Санкт-Петербург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Пузин Евгений Николаевич 
92 ЗЩ Прошкин Егор Вадимович 
5 ЗЩ Иванов Дмитрий Игоревич 
90+'
99 ЗЩ Евдокимов Андрей Владимирович 
6 ЗЩ Лаврененко Артем Юрьевич 
90' Букин Максим Владимирович
37 ПЗ Талалай Денис Максимович 
46' Козлов Александр Сергеевич
45 Боженов Кирилл Викторович 
14 Бойцов Ефим Дмитриевич 
57' Акинин Сергей Игоревич
25 Мишуков Богдан Вадимович 
65' Сорокин Сергей Владиславович
10 Массуренко Данил Юрьевич 
9 НП Джикия Темур Тенгизович 
90' Захаряев Альфред Эдуардович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Черкай Николай Евгеньевич 
11 ПЗ Козлов Александр Сергеевич 
46' Талалай Денис Максимович
4 ЗЩ Акинин Сергей Игоревич 
57'
78'
23 ЗЩ Букин Максим Владимирович 
90' Лаврененко Артем Юрьевич
86 ЗЩ Татарчук Алексей Владимирович 
44 ЗЩ Самойлов Борис Вячеславович 
13 ПЗ Волков Александр Павлович 
27 ПЗ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович 
65' Мишуков Богдан Вадимович
98 НП Захаряев Альфред Эдуардович 
90' Джикия Темур Тенгизович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Апонасенко Юрий Леонидович Москва
Первый помощник Долгов Павел Сергеевич Кострома
Второй помощник Фалов Владимир Павлович Москва
Инспектор Исаков Рудольф Михайлович Санкт-Петербург
Замены
46' Талалай Денис
Козлов Александр
57' Бойцов Ефим
Акинин Сергей
65' Мишуков Богдан
Сорокин Сергей
Изотов Роман
Рыженков Илья
76'
90' Лаврененко Артем
Букин Максим
90' Джикия Темур
Захаряев Альфред
Дудайти Тимур
Гогия Алексей
90'
Голы
Мингазов Артем1:0 20'
Предупреждения
78' Акинин Сергей
90+' Иванов Дмитрий
Федичев Алексей 90+'