Матч № 99

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 15-й Тур
Дата: 27 октября 2018 13:00
Количество зрителей: 120
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 26 65 20 5 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 26 58 18 4 4
3
Металлург
Металлург 26 51 15 6 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 26 48 15 3 8
5
Зоркий Красногорск
Зоркий Красногорск 26 36 10 6 10
6
Калуга
Калуга 26 36 10 6 10
7
Химик
Химик 26 32 9 5 12
8
Квант
Квант 26 31 7 10 9
9
Рязань
Рязань 26 31 8 7 11
10
Салют Белгород
Салют Белгород 26 31 7 10 9
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 26 30 9 3 14
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 26 23 5 8 13
13
Строгино
Строгино 26 17 5 2 19
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 26 14 1 11 14

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Пузин Евгений Николаевич 
20 ЗЩ Прошкин Егор Вадимович 
59'
21 ЗЩ Евдокимов Андрей Владимирович 
4 ЗЩ Акинин Сергей Игоревич 
3 Лаврененко Артем Юрьевич 
5 Иванов Дмитрий Игоревич 
28'
46'
10 Массуренко Данил Юрьевич 
14 Бойцов Ефим Дмитриевич 
17 ПЗ Мишуков Богдан Вадимович 
84' Сорокин Сергей Владиславович
9 НП Джикия Темур Тенгизович 
15 Болов Руслан Хасинович 
43'
46'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Григорян Вячеслав Вадимович 
4 Котов Павел Григорьевич 
12 ЗЩ Головня Александр Егорович 
6 ЗЩ Новак Дмитрий Анатольевич 
42 ЗЩ Волков Владислав Вадимович 
8 НП Погорелов Михаил Викторович 
67'
14 ПЗ Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович 
74' Марков Никита Романович
17 ПЗ Устинов Аким Юрьевич 
65'
36 Борсук Виталий Васильевич 
74'
9 Поликарпов Артем Александрович 
42'
46'
96 Наседкин Евгений Сергеевич 
80'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 Черкай Николай Евгеньевич 
19 Талалай Денис Максимович 
46'
90'
18 Козлов Александр Сергеевич 
46'
12 НП Захаряев Альфред Эдуардович 
13 ПЗ Волков Александр Павлович 
6 ЗЩ Татарчук Алексей Владимирович 
7 ПЗ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович 
84' Мишуков Богдан Вадимович
11 Букин Максим Владимирович 
59' Прошкин Егор Вадимович
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Решетняк Никита Николаевич 
29 ПЗ Марков Никита Романович 
74' Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович
22 Иващенко Евгений Вячеславович 
67' Погорелов Михаил Викторович
44 Рыжов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
90 Небиеридзе Вахтанг Кахаберович 
11 Осмоловский Тимур Игоревич 
7 ПЗ Ларионов Александр Игоревич 
77 Белоус Никита Сергеевич 
46'
90+'
23 Буранов Данила Олегович 
65' Устинов Аким Юрьевич
78'
33 Роганов Георгий Валерьевич 
74'
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Матвеев Дмитрий Александрович Иваново
Первый помощник Захаров Александр Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Музыченко Александр Валерьевич Вологда
Инспектор Маньков Владимир Алексеевич Санкт-Петербург

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Пузин Евгений Николаевич 
20 ЗЩ Прошкин Егор Вадимович 
59'
21 ЗЩ Евдокимов Андрей Владимирович 
4 ЗЩ Акинин Сергей Игоревич 
3 Лаврененко Артем Юрьевич 
5 Иванов Дмитрий Игоревич 
28'
46'
10 Массуренко Данил Юрьевич 
14 Бойцов Ефим Дмитриевич 
17 ПЗ Мишуков Богдан Вадимович 
84' Сорокин Сергей Владиславович
9 НП Джикия Темур Тенгизович 
15 Болов Руслан Хасинович 
43'
46'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Григорян Вячеслав Вадимович 
4 Котов Павел Григорьевич 
12 ЗЩ Головня Александр Егорович 
6 ЗЩ Новак Дмитрий Анатольевич 
42 ЗЩ Волков Владислав Вадимович 
8 НП Погорелов Михаил Викторович 
67'
14 ПЗ Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович 
74' Марков Никита Романович
17 ПЗ Устинов Аким Юрьевич 
65'
36 Борсук Виталий Васильевич 
74'
9 Поликарпов Артем Александрович 
42'
46'
96 Наседкин Евгений Сергеевич 
80'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 Черкай Николай Евгеньевич 
19 Талалай Денис Максимович 
46'
90'
18 Козлов Александр Сергеевич 
46'
12 НП Захаряев Альфред Эдуардович 
13 ПЗ Волков Александр Павлович 
6 ЗЩ Татарчук Алексей Владимирович 
7 ПЗ Сорокин Сергей Владиславович 
84' Мишуков Богдан Вадимович
11 Букин Максим Владимирович 
59' Прошкин Егор Вадимович
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Решетняк Никита Николаевич 
29 ПЗ Марков Никита Романович 
74' Турсунов Игорь Эркинджанович
22 Иващенко Евгений Вячеславович 
67' Погорелов Михаил Викторович
44 Рыжов Дмитрий Алексеевич 
90 Небиеридзе Вахтанг Кахаберович 
11 Осмоловский Тимур Игоревич 
7 ПЗ Ларионов Александр Игоревич 
77 Белоус Никита Сергеевич 
46'
90+'
23 Буранов Данила Олегович 
65' Устинов Аким Юрьевич
78'
33 Роганов Георгий Валерьевич 
74'
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Матвеев Дмитрий Александрович Иваново
Первый помощник Захаров Александр Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
Второй помощник Музыченко Александр Валерьевич Вологда
Инспектор Маньков Владимир Алексеевич Санкт-Петербург
Замены
Иванов Дмитрий
Талалай Денис
46'
Болов Руслан
Козлов Александр
46'
46' Поликарпов Артем
Белоус Никита
Прошкин Егор
Букин Максим
59'
65' Устинов Аким
Буранов Данила
67' Погорелов Михаил
Иващенко Евгений
74' Турсунов Игорь
Марков Никита
74' Борсук Виталий
Роганов Георгий
Мишуков Богдан
Сорокин Сергей
84'
Голы
Болов Руслан1:0 43'
78' 1:1Буранов Данила
Предупреждения
Иванов Дмитрий 28'
42' Поликарпов Артем
80' Наседкин Евгений
Талалай Денис 90'
90+' Белоус Никита