Матч № 153

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Центр» , 22-й Тур
Дата: 04 мая 2019 13:00
Количество зрителей: 500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо Москва 24 57 17 6 1
2
Сокол
Сокол 24 56 17 5 2
3
Металлург
Металлург 23 44 13 5 5
4
Динамо-Брянск
Динамо-Брянск 23 42 13 3 7
5
Зоркий
Зоркий 24 37 10 7 7
6
Калуга
Калуга 24 32 9 5 10
7
Химик
Химик 24 29 8 5 11
8
Квант
Квант 24 28 6 10 8
9
Салют
Салют 23 27 6 9 8
10
Рязань
Рязань 23 27 7 6 10
11
Ротор-2
Ротор-2 23 26 8 2 13
12
Сатурн
Сатурн 24 20 4 8 12
13
Строгино
Строгино 23 14 4 2 17
14
Химки-М
Химки-М 24 14 1 11 12

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Межиев Арби Лечаевич 
3 ЗЩ Березкин Герман Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Демин Никита Владимирович 
33 ПЗ Леньо Денис Сергеевич 
17 ПЗ Архипов Антон Игоревич 
54' Шабанов Святослав Юрьевич
21 ПЗ Погосов Лев Арамович 
94 НП Архипов Сергей Сергеевич 
64' Родионов Кирилл Сергеевич
97 НП Мельниченко Максим Геннадьевич 
46' Архипов Артем Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Делиньян Артем Сергеевич 
4 ЗЩ Акинин Сергей Игоревич 
10 ПЗ Бобров Лучано Борисович 
3 ПЗ Черняк Николай Павлович 
19 ПЗ Волков Александр Павлович 
89' Попов Артем Александрович
15 НП Оленев Александр Викторович 
71' Массуренко Данил Юрьевич
13 НП Рубцов Илья Кириллович 
84' Джикия Темур Тенгизович
86'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный Тренер Юран Сергей Николаевич
Старший тренер Ющенко Игорь Николаевич
Врач Непокрытый Павел Петрович
Массажист Шкрэблин Степко
Начальник команды Зелепукин Игорь Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Савичев Николай Николаевич
Тренер Киселев Денис Юрьевич
Начальник команды Торубаров Игорь Викторович
Администратор Марущак Александр Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Капленков Игорь Москва
Первый помощник Смирнов Артем Москва
Второй помощник Верхнев Анатолий Нижний Новгород
Инспектор Хоммутинников Игорь Калининград

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Межиев Арби Лечаевич 
3 ЗЩ Березкин Герман Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Демин Никита Владимирович 
33 ПЗ Леньо Денис Сергеевич 
17 ПЗ Архипов Антон Игоревич 
54' Шабанов Святослав Юрьевич
21 ПЗ Погосов Лев Арамович 
94 НП Архипов Сергей Сергеевич 
64' Родионов Кирилл Сергеевич
97 НП Мельниченко Максим Геннадьевич 
46' Архипов Артем Сергеевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Делиньян Артем Сергеевич 
4 ЗЩ Акинин Сергей Игоревич 
10 ПЗ Бобров Лучано Борисович 
3 ПЗ Черняк Николай Павлович 
19 ПЗ Волков Александр Павлович 
89' Попов Артем Александрович
15 НП Оленев Александр Викторович 
71' Массуренко Данил Юрьевич
13 НП Рубцов Илья Кириллович 
84' Джикия Темур Тенгизович
86'

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный Тренер Юран Сергей Николаевич
Старший тренер Ющенко Игорь Николаевич
Врач Непокрытый Павел Петрович
Массажист Шкрэблин Степко
Начальник команды Зелепукин Игорь Николаевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Савичев Николай Николаевич
Тренер Киселев Денис Юрьевич
Начальник команды Торубаров Игорь Викторович
Администратор Марущак Александр Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Капленков Игорь Москва
Первый помощник Смирнов Артем Москва
Второй помощник Верхнев Анатолий Нижний Новгород
Инспектор Хоммутинников Игорь Калининград
Замены
Архипов Артем
Мельниченко Максим
46'
Шабанов Святослав
Архипов Антон
54'
Родионов Кирилл
Архипов Сергей
64'
71' Массуренко Данил
Оленев Александр
84' Джикия Темур
Рубцов Илья
89' Попов Артем
Волков Александр
Голы
86' 0:1Рубцов Илья
Данилов Андрей1:1 90'+'
Предупреждения
Юран Артем 18'
30' Сорокин Сергей
56' Прошкин Егор
62' Джикия Темур
Запрудских Виталий 76'
90'+' Евдокимов Андрей
90'+' Григорян Вячеслав