Футболист ЗабитоЗ С игрыИ С пенальтиП
1
Ротор-2
Дмитрий Лаврищев 13 13 0
2
Торпедо Москва
Иван Сергеев 12 12 0
3
Металлург
Николай Иванников 12 9 3
4
Сокол
Федор Дворников 11 11 0
5
Калуга
Андрей Волгин 10 10 0
6
Металлург
Андрей Овчинников 8 7 1
7
Сокол
Евгений Дудиков 8 2 6
8
Динамо-Брянск
Артемий Укомский 7 7 0
9
Сокол
Александр Саплинов 7 6 1
10
Динамо-Брянск
Левани Лацузбая 7 5 2
11
Торпедо Москва
Рагим Садыхов 7 4 3
12
Химик
Юрий Андрейченко 6 6 0
13
Динамо-Брянск
Николай Вдовиченко 6 6 0
14
Салют
Илья Молтенинов 6 5 1
15
Рязань
Евгений Маричев 6 5 1
16
Зоркий
Антон Белов 6 5 1
17
Квант
Максим Бойчук 6 4 2
18
Зоркий
Сергей Архипов 6 4 2
19
Зоркий
Артем Архипов 6 3 3
20
Калуга
Андрей Жердев 6 2 4
21
Квант
Евгений Друщиц 5 5 0
22
Калуга
Денис Семин 5 5 0
23
Велес
Никита Дубчак 5 4 1
24
Сатурн
Максим Широков 5 4 1
25
Калуга
Юрий Дубровин 5 3 2
26
Ротор-2
Евгений Чабанов 5 2 3
27
Металлург
Сергей Чернышов 4 4 0
28
Сокол
Игорь Бугаенко 4 4 0
29
Рязань
Владислав Мещеряков 4 4 0
30
Торпедо Москва
Максим Шоркин 4 4 0
31
Салют
Андрей Никитин 3 3 0
32
Торпедо Москва
Денис Дегтев 3 3 0
33
Сокол
Илья Сериков 3 3 0
34
Квант
Илья Лаевский 3 3 0
35
Динамо-Брянск
Андрей Пазин 3 3 0
36
Сокол
Евгений Яцкий 3 3 0
37
Строгино
Данила Буранов 3 3 0
38
Торпедо Москва
Павел Соломатин 3 3 0
39
Строгино
Игорь Турсунов 3 3 0
40
Сокол
Денис Анисимов 3 3 0
41
Квант
Алексей Феколкин 3 3 0
42
Металлург
Глеб Подковыров 3 3 0
43
Химки-М
Сергей Сорокин 3 3 0
44
Металлург
Руслан Ахвледиани 3 3 0
45
Металлург
Роман Войдель 3 3 0
46
Салют
Никита Чунихин 3 3 0
47
Зоркий
Алексей Алексеев 3 3 0
48
Ротор-2
Александр Шабичев 3 2 1
49
Химки-М
Темур Джикия 3 2 1
50
Динамо-Брянск
Валерий Сорокин 3 2 1
51
Металлург
Александр Харин 2 2 0
52
Квант
Анатолий Семкин 2 2 0
53
Торпедо Москва
Сергей Шустиков 2 2 0
54
Калуга
Александр Фомин 2 2 0
55
Торпедо Москва
Артур Галоян 2 2 0
56
Зоркий
Виталий Запрудских 2 2 0
57
Динамо-Брянск
Алексей Сапаев 2 2 0
58
Динамо-Брянск
Павел Баранов 2 2 0
59
Химик
Александр Юшин 2 2 0
60
Рязань
Сергей Зайцев 2 2 0
61
Зоркий
Ираклий Логуа 2 2 0
62
Химки-М
Егор Прошкин 2 2 0
63
Зоркий
Роман Хибаба 2 2 0
64
Илья Рубцов 2 2 0
65
Химки-М
Александр Моргунов 2 2 0
66
Ротор-2
Роман Янушковский 2 2 0
67
Химик
Алексей Федичев 2 2 0
68
Химик
Алан Мистулов 2 2 0
69
Рязань
Алексей Баев 2 2 0
70
Металлург
Евгений Фролов 2 2 0
71
Химик
Тимур Дудайти 2 2 0
72
Сатурн
Дмитрий Никитинский 2 2 0
73
Торпедо Москва
Дамир Трегулов 2 2 0
74
Динамо-Брянск
Ника Чхапелия 2 2 0
75
Калуга
Николай Суханов 2 2 0
76
Сокол
Ярослав Краснов 2 2 0
77
Сатурн
Валерий Альшанский 2 2 0
78
Динамо-Брянск
Илья Васильев 2 2 0
79
Зоркий
Илья Ферапонтов 2 2 0
80
Сатурн
Алексей Житников 2 2 0
81
Сатурн
Константин Корж 2 1 1
82
Строгино
Павел Котов 2 0 2
83
Сатурн
Евгений Дегтярев 2 0 2
84
Химик
Константин Павлов 2 0 2