Матч № 2

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Восток» , 1-й Тур
Дата: 04 августа 2018 14:30
Количество зрителей: 2190
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Иртыш
Иртыш 20 45 14 3 3
2
Сахалин
Сахалин 20 44 14 5 1
3
Зенит
Зенит 20 28 7 7 6
4
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 20 20 4 8 8
5
Чита
Чита 20 14 3 5 12
6
Сибирь-2
Сибирь-2 20 11 3 2 15

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кунгуров Илья Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Найденов Алексей Алексеевич 
24 ПЗ Толмачев Владимир Александрович 
6 НП Богданов Вадим Сергеевич 
60' Мурадян Рафаэль Авагович
5 ПЗ Селецкий Виталий Игоревич 
65' Убониев Антон Михайлович
9 ПЗ Ющук Алексей Анатольевич 
19 ЗЩ Усов Александр Павлович 
89' Завражнов Алексей Александрович
15 ЗЩ Копытин Артур Михайлович 
82'
3 ЗЩ Толмачев Дмитрий Алексеевич 
29 НП Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич 
84' Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич
30 ПЗ Пытлев Дмитрий Владимирович 
78'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Трубин Антон Вадимович 
19 ЗЩ Хмелевский Владислав Евгеньевич 
22 ЗЩ Овсянников Ярослав Валерьевич 
13 ЗЩ Гребенкин Данил Дмитриевич 
23 Кузнецов Евгений Юрьевич 
14 ПЗ Мизгирев Сергей Сергеевич 
24 ПЗ Волненко Дмитрий Алексеевич 
70' Липин Виктор Владиславович
77 ПЗ Дильмухаметов Тимур Рафаильевич 
76' Шибаев Никита Владимирович
12 НП Гречников Никита Сергеевич 
88' Аксенов Максим Евгеньевич
2 ЗЩ Юдин Юрий Алексеевич 
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Пашин Георгий Владимирович 
25 ПЗ Завражнов Алексей Александрович 
89' Усов Александр Павлович
22 ЗЩ Попов Владимир Алексеевич 
17 НП Мурадян Рафаэль Авагович 
60' Богданов Вадим Сергеевич
16 НП Убониев Антон Михайлович 
65' Селецкий Виталий Игоревич
11 НП Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич 
84' Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич
90+'
20 ПЗ Синцов Артем Сергеевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Галимов Евгений Маратович Екатеринбург
Первый помощник Щербаков Степан Дмитриевич Омск
Второй помощник Таршилов Павел Евгеньевич Кемерово
Инспектор Романов Сергей Леонтьевич Новосибирск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кунгуров Илья Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Найденов Алексей Алексеевич 
24 ПЗ Толмачев Владимир Александрович 
6 НП Богданов Вадим Сергеевич 
60' Мурадян Рафаэль Авагович
5 ПЗ Селецкий Виталий Игоревич 
65' Убониев Антон Михайлович
9 ПЗ Ющук Алексей Анатольевич 
19 ЗЩ Усов Александр Павлович 
89' Завражнов Алексей Александрович
15 ЗЩ Копытин Артур Михайлович 
82'
3 ЗЩ Толмачев Дмитрий Алексеевич 
29 НП Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич 
84' Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич
30 ПЗ Пытлев Дмитрий Владимирович 
78'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Трубин Антон Вадимович 
19 ЗЩ Хмелевский Владислав Евгеньевич 
22 ЗЩ Овсянников Ярослав Валерьевич 
13 ЗЩ Гребенкин Данил Дмитриевич 
23 Кузнецов Евгений Юрьевич 
14 ПЗ Мизгирев Сергей Сергеевич 
24 ПЗ Волненко Дмитрий Алексеевич 
70' Липин Виктор Владиславович
77 ПЗ Дильмухаметов Тимур Рафаильевич 
76' Шибаев Никита Владимирович
12 НП Гречников Никита Сергеевич 
88' Аксенов Максим Евгеньевич
2 ЗЩ Юдин Юрий Алексеевич 
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Пашин Георгий Владимирович 
25 ПЗ Завражнов Алексей Александрович 
89' Усов Александр Павлович
22 ЗЩ Попов Владимир Алексеевич 
17 НП Мурадян Рафаэль Авагович 
60' Богданов Вадим Сергеевич
16 НП Убониев Антон Михайлович 
65' Селецкий Виталий Игоревич
11 НП Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич 
84' Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич
90+'
20 ПЗ Синцов Артем Сергеевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Галимов Евгений Маратович Екатеринбург
Первый помощник Щербаков Степан Дмитриевич Омск
Второй помощник Таршилов Павел Евгеньевич Кемерово
Инспектор Романов Сергей Леонтьевич Новосибирск
Замены
60' Богданов Вадим
Мурадян Рафаэль
65' Селецкий Виталий
Убониев Антон
Липин Виктор
Волненко Дмитрий
70'
Шибаев Никита
Дильмухаметов Тимур
76'
84' Бондаренко Аркадий
Михайлов Сергей
Аксенов Максим
Гречников Никита
88'
89' Усов Александр
Завражнов Алексей
Предупреждения
Нестеренко Сергей 33'
78' Пытлев Дмитрий
Житников Иван 82'
82' Копытин Артур
90+' Михайлов Сергей