Матч № 29

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Восток» , 12-й Тур
Дата: 03 октября 2018 13:00
Количество зрителей: 650
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Иртыш
Иртыш 20 45 14 3 3
2
Сахалин
Сахалин 20 44 14 5 1
3
Зенит
Зенит 20 28 7 7 6
4
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 20 20 4 8 8
5
Чита
Чита 20 14 3 5 12
6
Сибирь-2
Сибирь-2 20 11 3 2 15

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кунгуров Илья Владимирович 
25 ПЗ Завражнов Алексей Александрович 
24 ПЗ Толмачев Владимир Александрович 
90' Комаров Роман Сергеевич
19 ЗЩ Усов Александр Павлович 
15 ЗЩ Копытин Артур Михайлович 
37'
5 ПЗ Селецкий Виталий Игоревич 
23'
66'
16 НП Убониев Антон Михайлович 
82' Чиюров Василий Андреевич
23 ПЗ Чернышев Егор Алексеевич 
60' Синцов Артем Сергеевич
11 НП Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич 
53'
78' Сапогов Артем Андреевич
30 ПЗ Пытлев Дмитрий Владимирович 
40' Найденов Алексей Алексеевич
33 НП Яковлев Иван Олегович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Пашин Георгий Владимирович 
28 ПЗ Чиюров Василий Андреевич 
82' Убониев Антон Михайлович
10 ПЗ Комаров Роман Сергеевич 
90' Толмачев Владимир Александрович
7 ЗЩ Сапогов Артем Андреевич 
78' Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич
21 ПЗ Синцов Артем Сергеевич 
60' Чернышев Егор Алексеевич
2 ЗЩ Найденов Алексей Алексеевич 
40' Пытлев Дмитрий Владимирович
9 ПЗ Ющук Алексей Анатольевич 
90+'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Трубин Антон Вадимович 
10 ПЗ Ворона Никита Леонидович 
73' Липин Виктор Владиславович
11 ПЗ Шибаев Никита Владимирович 
60' Житников Иван Николаевич
13 ЗЩ Гребенкин Данил Дмитриевич 
78' Овсянников Ярослав Валерьевич
15 НП Аксенов Максим Евгеньевич 
85' Завьялов Владимир Андреевич
27 ПЗ Покроев Денис Николаевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Петренко Артем Сергеевич Новосибирск
Первый помощник Белокур Максим Олегович Находка
Второй помощник Устенко Евгений Владимирович Уссурийск
Инспектор Закоморный Евгений Вячеславович Благовещенск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кунгуров Илья Владимирович 
25 ПЗ Завражнов Алексей Александрович 
24 ПЗ Толмачев Владимир Александрович 
90' Комаров Роман Сергеевич
19 ЗЩ Усов Александр Павлович 
15 ЗЩ Копытин Артур Михайлович 
37'
5 ПЗ Селецкий Виталий Игоревич 
23'
66'
16 НП Убониев Антон Михайлович 
82' Чиюров Василий Андреевич
23 ПЗ Чернышев Егор Алексеевич 
60' Синцов Артем Сергеевич
11 НП Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич 
53'
78' Сапогов Артем Андреевич
30 ПЗ Пытлев Дмитрий Владимирович 
40' Найденов Алексей Алексеевич
33 НП Яковлев Иван Олегович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Пашин Георгий Владимирович 
28 ПЗ Чиюров Василий Андреевич 
82' Убониев Антон Михайлович
10 ПЗ Комаров Роман Сергеевич 
90' Толмачев Владимир Александрович
7 ЗЩ Сапогов Артем Андреевич 
78' Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич
21 ПЗ Синцов Артем Сергеевич 
60' Чернышев Егор Алексеевич
2 ЗЩ Найденов Алексей Алексеевич 
40' Пытлев Дмитрий Владимирович
9 ПЗ Ющук Алексей Анатольевич 
90+'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Трубин Антон Вадимович 
10 ПЗ Ворона Никита Леонидович 
73' Липин Виктор Владиславович
11 ПЗ Шибаев Никита Владимирович 
60' Житников Иван Николаевич
13 ЗЩ Гребенкин Данил Дмитриевич 
78' Овсянников Ярослав Валерьевич
15 НП Аксенов Максим Евгеньевич 
85' Завьялов Владимир Андреевич
27 ПЗ Покроев Денис Николаевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Петренко Артем Сергеевич Новосибирск
Первый помощник Белокур Максим Олегович Находка
Второй помощник Устенко Евгений Владимирович Уссурийск
Инспектор Закоморный Евгений Вячеславович Благовещенск
Замены
Пытлев Дмитрий
Найденов Алексей
40'
Чернышев Егор
Синцов Артем
60'
60' Житников Иван
Шибаев Никита
73' Липин Виктор
Ворона Никита
Михайлов Сергей
Сапогов Артем
78'
78' Овсянников Ярослав
Гребенкин Данила
Убониев Антон
Чиюров Василий
82'
85' Завьялов Владимир
Аксенов Максим
Толмачев Владимир
Комаров Роман
90'
Предупреждения
Селецкий Виталий 23'
Копытин Артур 37'
39' Житников Иван
Михайлов Сергей 53'
58' Овсянников Ярослав
68' Липин Виктор
Ющук Алексей 90+'
Удаления
Селецкий Виталий 66'