Матч № 32

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Восток» , 13-й Тур
Дата: 13 октября 2018 11:00
Количество зрителей: 650
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Иртыш
Иртыш 20 45 14 3 3
2
Сахалин
Сахалин 20 44 14 5 1
3
Зенит
Зенит 20 28 7 7 6
4
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 20 20 4 8 8
5
Чита
Чита 20 14 3 5 12
6
Сибирь-2
Сибирь-2 20 11 3 2 15

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
85 ВР Карюкин Богдан Владимирович 
4 ЗЩ Ершов Денис Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Нестеренко Сергей Сергеевич 
7 ЗЩ Житников Иван Николаевич 
8 НП Липин Виктор Владиславович 
87' Ворона Никита Леонидович
9 ПЗ Погребан Константин Федорович 
11 ПЗ Шибаев Никита Владимирович 
57' Дильмухаметов Тимур Рафаильевич
14 ПЗ Мизгирев Сергей Сергеевич 
84' Покроев Денис Николаевич
19 ЗЩ Хмелевский Владислав Евгеньевич 
20 НП Завьялов Владимир Андреевич 
84' Гречников Никита Сергеевич
22 ЗЩ Овсянников Ярослав Валерьевич 
75' Гребенкин Данил Дмитриевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кунгуров Илья Владимирович 
19 ЗЩ Усов Александр Павлович 
10 ПЗ Комаров Роман Сергеевич 
90' Сапогов Артем Андреевич
25 ПЗ Завражнов Алексей Александрович 
50'
60' Найденов Алексей Алексеевич
15 ЗЩ Копытин Артур Михайлович 
29 НП Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич 
5 ПЗ Селецкий Виталий Игоревич 
73' Попов Владимир Алексеевич
24 ПЗ Толмачев Владимир Александрович 
63' Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич
23 ПЗ Чернышев Егор Алексеевич 
69' Убониев Антон Михайлович
30 ПЗ Пытлев Дмитрий Владимирович 
33 НП Яковлев Иван Олегович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Трубин Антон Вадимович 
3 ЗЩ Полковников Максим Юрьевич 
10 ПЗ Ворона Никита Леонидович 
87' Липин Виктор Владиславович
15 НП Аксенов Максим Евгеньевич 
13 ЗЩ Гребенкин Данил Дмитриевич 
75' Овсянников Ярослав Валерьевич
77 ПЗ Дильмухаметов Тимур Рафаильевич 
57' Шибаев Никита Владимирович
23 Кузнецов Евгений Юрьевич 
27 ПЗ Покроев Денис Николаевич 
84' Мизгирев Сергей Сергеевич
12 НП Гречников Никита Сергеевич 
84' Завьялов Владимир Андреевич
87'
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Пашин Георгий Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Найденов Алексей Алексеевич 
60' Завражнов Алексей Александрович
28 ПЗ Чиюров Василий Андреевич 
22 ЗЩ Попов Владимир Алексеевич 
73' Селецкий Виталий Игоревич
11 НП Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич 
63' Толмачев Владимир Александрович
7 ЗЩ Сапогов Артем Андреевич 
90' Комаров Роман Сергеевич
16 НП Убониев Антон Михайлович 
69' Чернышев Егор Алексеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Цыганок Сергей Александрович Владивосток
Первый помощник Политов Олег Сергеевич Томск
Второй помощник Воробьев Михаил Евгеньевич Новосибирск
Инспектор Писанко Игорь Владимирович Новосибирск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
85 ВР Карюкин Богдан Владимирович 
4 ЗЩ Ершов Денис Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Нестеренко Сергей Сергеевич 
7 ЗЩ Житников Иван Николаевич 
8 НП Липин Виктор Владиславович 
87' Ворона Никита Леонидович
9 ПЗ Погребан Константин Федорович 
11 ПЗ Шибаев Никита Владимирович 
57' Дильмухаметов Тимур Рафаильевич
14 ПЗ Мизгирев Сергей Сергеевич 
84' Покроев Денис Николаевич
19 ЗЩ Хмелевский Владислав Евгеньевич 
20 НП Завьялов Владимир Андреевич 
84' Гречников Никита Сергеевич
22 ЗЩ Овсянников Ярослав Валерьевич 
75' Гребенкин Данил Дмитриевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кунгуров Илья Владимирович 
19 ЗЩ Усов Александр Павлович 
10 ПЗ Комаров Роман Сергеевич 
90' Сапогов Артем Андреевич
25 ПЗ Завражнов Алексей Александрович 
50'
60' Найденов Алексей Алексеевич
15 ЗЩ Копытин Артур Михайлович 
29 НП Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич 
5 ПЗ Селецкий Виталий Игоревич 
73' Попов Владимир Алексеевич
24 ПЗ Толмачев Владимир Александрович 
63' Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич
23 ПЗ Чернышев Егор Алексеевич 
69' Убониев Антон Михайлович
30 ПЗ Пытлев Дмитрий Владимирович 
33 НП Яковлев Иван Олегович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Трубин Антон Вадимович 
3 ЗЩ Полковников Максим Юрьевич 
10 ПЗ Ворона Никита Леонидович 
87' Липин Виктор Владиславович
15 НП Аксенов Максим Евгеньевич 
13 ЗЩ Гребенкин Данил Дмитриевич 
75' Овсянников Ярослав Валерьевич
77 ПЗ Дильмухаметов Тимур Рафаильевич 
57' Шибаев Никита Владимирович
23 Кузнецов Евгений Юрьевич 
27 ПЗ Покроев Денис Николаевич 
84' Мизгирев Сергей Сергеевич
12 НП Гречников Никита Сергеевич 
84' Завьялов Владимир Андреевич
87'
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Пашин Георгий Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Найденов Алексей Алексеевич 
60' Завражнов Алексей Александрович
28 ПЗ Чиюров Василий Андреевич 
22 ЗЩ Попов Владимир Алексеевич 
73' Селецкий Виталий Игоревич
11 НП Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич 
63' Толмачев Владимир Александрович
7 ЗЩ Сапогов Артем Андреевич 
90' Комаров Роман Сергеевич
16 НП Убониев Антон Михайлович 
69' Чернышев Егор Алексеевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Цыганок Сергей Александрович Владивосток
Первый помощник Политов Олег Сергеевич Томск
Второй помощник Воробьев Михаил Евгеньевич Новосибирск
Инспектор Писанко Игорь Владимирович Новосибирск
Замены
Шибаев Никита
Дильмухаметов Тимур
57'
60' Завражнов Алексей
Найденов Алексей
63' Толмачев Владимир
Михайлов Сергей
69' Чернышев Егор
Убониев Антон
73' Селецкий Виталий
Попов Владимир
Овсянников Ярослав
Гребенкин Данила
75'
Мизгирев Сергей
Покроев Денис
84'
Завьялов Владимир
Гречников Никита
84'
Липин Виктор
Ворона Никита
87'
90' Комаров Роман
Сапогов Артем
Предупреждения
50' Завражнов Алексей
Гречников Никита 87'