Матч № 18

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Восток» , 7-й Тур
Дата: 06 сентября 2018 14:30
Количество зрителей: 2100
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 
Минута Событие Игрок Команда
Конец матча
90'
Зверев Евгений (13)
Кочергин Илья (14)
Иртыш
85'
Шлеермахер Артур (17)
Третьяков Артем (10)
Иртыш
81'
Берковский Илья (23)
Багаев Антон (11)
Иртыш
77'
Завьялов Владимир (20)
Гречников Никита (12)
Динамо-Барнаул
70'
Шибаев Никита (11)
Дильмухаметов Тимур (77)
Динамо-Барнаул
69'
Ворона Никита (10)
Аксенов Максим (15)
Динамо-Барнаул
68'
Разборов Андрей (7) Иртыш
68'
Разборов Андрей (7) Иртыш
63'
Морозов Кирилл (18) Иртыш
57'
Житников Иван (7)
Кузнецов Евгений (23)
Динамо-Барнаул
57'
Шибаев Никита (11) Динамо-Барнаул
50'
Нестеренко Сергей (5)
Хмелевский Владислав (19)
Динамо-Барнаул
46'
Разборов Андрей (7) Иртыш
Начало 2 тайма
44'
Полковников Максим (3) Динамо-Барнаул
19'
Липин Виктор (8) Динамо-Барнаул
12'
Завьялов Владимир (20) Динамо-Барнаул
Начало 1 тайма

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Иртыш
Иртыш 20 45 14 3 3
2
Сахалин
Сахалин 20 44 14 5 1
3
Зенит
Зенит 20 28 7 7 6
4
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 20 20 4 8 8
5
Чита
Чита 20 14 3 5 12
6
Сибирь-2
Сибирь-2 20 11 3 2 15

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
85 ВР Карюкин Богдан Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Полковников Максим Юрьевич 
44'
4 ЗЩ Ершов Денис Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Нестеренко Сергей Сергеевич 
50' Хмелевский Владислав Евгеньевич
7 ЗЩ Житников Иван Николаевич 
57' Кузнецов Евгений Юрьевич
8 НП Липин Виктор Владиславович 
19'
9 ПЗ Погребан Константин Федорович 
10 ПЗ Ворона Никита Леонидович 
69' Аксенов Максим Евгеньевич
11 ПЗ Шибаев Никита Владимирович 
57'
70' Дильмухаметов Тимур Рафаильевич
13 ЗЩ Гребенкин Данил Дмитриевич 
20 НП Завьялов Владимир Андреевич 
12'
77' Гречников Никита Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Трубин Антон Вадимович 
15 НП Аксенов Максим Евгеньевич 
69' Ворона Никита Леонидович
19 ЗЩ Хмелевский Владислав Евгеньевич 
50' Нестеренко Сергей Сергеевич
22 ЗЩ Овсянников Ярослав Валерьевич 
23 ПЗ Кузнецов Евгений Юрьевич 
57' Житников Иван Николаевич
27 ПЗ Покроев Денис Николаевич 
77 ПЗ Дильмухаметов Тимур Рафаильевич 
70' Шибаев Никита Владимирович
2 ЗЩ Юдин Юрий Алексеевич 
14 ПЗ Мизгирев Сергей Сергеевич 
12 НП Гречников Никита Сергеевич 
77' Завьялов Владимир Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кондратьев Леонид Николаевич 
27 ЗЩ Корюкин Евгений Александрович 
15 ПЗ Бородин Владислав Иванович 
14 ЗЩ Кочергин Илья Игоревич 
90' Зверев Евгений Владимирович
11 НП Багаев Антон Вячеславович 
81' Берковский Илья Витальевич
10 НП Третьяков Артем Владиславович 
85' Шлеермахер Артур Викторович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Цыганок Сергей Александрович Владивосток
Первый помощник Бутан Евгений Александрович Красноярск
Второй помощник Сафоненко Михаил Петрович Абакан
Инспектор Аржанцев Виталий Юрьевич Рубцовск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
85 ВР Карюкин Богдан Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Полковников Максим Юрьевич 
44'
4 ЗЩ Ершов Денис Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Нестеренко Сергей Сергеевич 
50' Хмелевский Владислав Евгеньевич
7 ЗЩ Житников Иван Николаевич 
57' Кузнецов Евгений Юрьевич
8 НП Липин Виктор Владиславович 
19'
9 ПЗ Погребан Константин Федорович 
10 ПЗ Ворона Никита Леонидович 
69' Аксенов Максим Евгеньевич
11 ПЗ Шибаев Никита Владимирович 
57'
70' Дильмухаметов Тимур Рафаильевич
13 ЗЩ Гребенкин Данил Дмитриевич 
20 НП Завьялов Владимир Андреевич 
12'
77' Гречников Никита Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Трубин Антон Вадимович 
15 НП Аксенов Максим Евгеньевич 
69' Ворона Никита Леонидович
19 ЗЩ Хмелевский Владислав Евгеньевич 
50' Нестеренко Сергей Сергеевич
22 ЗЩ Овсянников Ярослав Валерьевич 
23 ПЗ Кузнецов Евгений Юрьевич 
57' Житников Иван Николаевич
27 ПЗ Покроев Денис Николаевич 
77 ПЗ Дильмухаметов Тимур Рафаильевич 
70' Шибаев Никита Владимирович
2 ЗЩ Юдин Юрий Алексеевич 
14 ПЗ Мизгирев Сергей Сергеевич 
12 НП Гречников Никита Сергеевич 
77' Завьялов Владимир Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кондратьев Леонид Николаевич 
27 ЗЩ Корюкин Евгений Александрович 
15 ПЗ Бородин Владислав Иванович 
14 ЗЩ Кочергин Илья Игоревич 
90' Зверев Евгений Владимирович
11 НП Багаев Антон Вячеславович 
81' Берковский Илья Витальевич
10 НП Третьяков Артем Владиславович 
85' Шлеермахер Артур Викторович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Цыганок Сергей Александрович Владивосток
Первый помощник Бутан Евгений Александрович Красноярск
Второй помощник Сафоненко Михаил Петрович Абакан
Инспектор Аржанцев Виталий Юрьевич Рубцовск
Замены
Нестеренко Сергей
Хмелевский Владислав
50'
Житников Иван
Кузнецов Евгений
57'
Ворона Никита
Аксенов Максим
69'
Шибаев Никита
Дильмухаметов Тимур
70'
Завьялов Владимир
Гречников Никита
77'
81' Берковский Илья
Багаев Антон
85' Шлеермахер Артур
Третьяков Артем
90' Зверев Евгений
Кочергин Илья
Голы
Завьялов Владимир1:0 12'
46' 1:1Разборов Андрей
63' 1:2Морозов Кирилл
68' 1:3Разборов Андрей
Нереализованные пенальти
68' Разборов Андрей
Предупреждения
Липин Виктор 19'
Полковников Максим 44'
Шибаев Никита 57'
Минута Событие Игрок Команда
Конец матча
90'
Зверев Евгений (13)
Кочергин Илья (14)
Иртыш
85'
Шлеермахер Артур (17)
Третьяков Артем (10)
Иртыш
81'
Берковский Илья (23)
Багаев Антон (11)
Иртыш
77'
Завьялов Владимир (20)
Гречников Никита (12)
Динамо-Барнаул
70'
Шибаев Никита (11)
Дильмухаметов Тимур (77)
Динамо-Барнаул
69'
Ворона Никита (10)
Аксенов Максим (15)
Динамо-Барнаул
68'
Разборов Андрей (7) Иртыш
68'
Разборов Андрей (7) Иртыш
63'
Морозов Кирилл (18) Иртыш
57'
Житников Иван (7)
Кузнецов Евгений (23)
Динамо-Барнаул
57'
Шибаев Никита (11) Динамо-Барнаул
50'
Нестеренко Сергей (5)
Хмелевский Владислав (19)
Динамо-Барнаул
46'
Разборов Андрей (7) Иртыш
Начало 2 тайма
44'
Полковников Максим (3) Динамо-Барнаул
19'
Липин Виктор (8) Динамо-Барнаул
12'
Завьялов Владимир (20) Динамо-Барнаул
Начало 1 тайма