Матч № 22

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Восток» , 9-й Тур
Дата: 16 сентября 2018 13:00
Количество зрителей: 1150
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Иртыш
Иртыш 20 45 14 3 3
2
Сахалин
Сахалин 20 44 14 5 1
3
Зенит
Зенит 20 28 7 7 6
4
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 20 20 4 8 8
5
Чита
Чита 20 14 3 5 12
6
Сибирь-2
Сибирь-2 20 11 3 2 15

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
85 ВР Карюкин Богдан Владимирович 
4 Ершов Денис Александрович 
9 ПЗ Погребан Константин Федорович 
45'
80'
10 Ворона Никита Леонидович 
11 ПЗ Шибаев Никита Владимирович 
75' Дильмухаметов Тимур Рафаильевич
13 Гребенкин Данила Дмитриевич 
15 НП Аксенов Максим Евгеньевич 
61' Липин Виктор Владиславович
19 ЗЩ Хмелевский Владислав Евгеньевич 
20 НП Завьялов Владимир Андреевич 
25'
78'
23 ПЗ Кузнецов Евгений Юрьевич 
27 ПЗ Покроев Денис Николаевич 
75'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Счастливцев Максим Валентинович 
2 ЗЩ Сурков Никита Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Алахвердов Муртази Джейранович 
58'
5 ЗЩ Коломыц Юрий Сергеевич 
7 ПЗ Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич 
82' Аксютенко Владислав Сергеевич
8 ПЗ Духнов Евгений Сергеевич 
90' Есиков Павел Викторович
10 ПЗ Матрахов Евгений Олегович 
80' Худяков Александр Николаевич
14 ЗЩ Маслов Игорь Дмитриевич 
15 ПЗ Ерусланов Максим Сергеевич 
50 НП Холодилов Егор Сергеевич 
27'
46' Чудояков Денис Александрович
97 ПЗ Большунов Даниил Геннадьевич 
42'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 Трубин Антон Вадимович 
8 НП Липин Виктор Владиславович 
61' Аксенов Максим Евгеньевич
77 ПЗ Дильмухаметов Тимур Рафаильевич 
75' Шибаев Никита Владимирович
12 Гречников Никита Сергеевич 
78' Завьялов Владимир Андреевич
24 Волненко Дмитрий Алексеевич 
80' Погребан Константин Федорович
14 Мизгирев Сергей Сергеевич 
75' Покроев Денис Николаевич
2 ЗЩ Юдин Юрий Алексеевич 
7 ПЗ Максимов Михаил Владимирович 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Хорошилов Александр Андреевич 
9 ПЗ Худяков Александр Николаевич 
80' Матрахов Евгений Олегович
11 НП Аксютенко Владислав Сергеевич 
82' Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич
21 НП Есиков Павел Викторович 
90' Духнов Евгений Сергеевич
22 ПЗ Гаврилко Сергей Андреевич 
33 ЗЩ Изотов Илья Александрович 
40 ПЗ Чудояков Денис Александрович 
46' Холодилов Егор Сергеевич
70 ЗЩ Антух Максим Александрович 
77 ПЗ Катиновасов Ибрагим Абдурахманович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Жариков Всеволод Русланович Хабаровск
Первый помощник Политов Олег Сергеевич Томск
Второй помощник Степанов Максим Евгеньевич Томск
Инспектор Писанко Игорь Владимирович Новосибирск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
85 ВР Карюкин Богдан Владимирович 
4 Ершов Денис Александрович 
9 ПЗ Погребан Константин Федорович 
45'
80'
10 Ворона Никита Леонидович 
11 ПЗ Шибаев Никита Владимирович 
75' Дильмухаметов Тимур Рафаильевич
13 Гребенкин Данила Дмитриевич 
15 НП Аксенов Максим Евгеньевич 
61' Липин Виктор Владиславович
19 ЗЩ Хмелевский Владислав Евгеньевич 
20 НП Завьялов Владимир Андреевич 
25'
78'
23 ПЗ Кузнецов Евгений Юрьевич 
27 ПЗ Покроев Денис Николаевич 
75'
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Счастливцев Максим Валентинович 
2 ЗЩ Сурков Никита Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Алахвердов Муртази Джейранович 
58'
5 ЗЩ Коломыц Юрий Сергеевич 
7 ПЗ Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич 
82' Аксютенко Владислав Сергеевич
8 ПЗ Духнов Евгений Сергеевич 
90' Есиков Павел Викторович
10 ПЗ Матрахов Евгений Олегович 
80' Худяков Александр Николаевич
14 ЗЩ Маслов Игорь Дмитриевич 
15 ПЗ Ерусланов Максим Сергеевич 
50 НП Холодилов Егор Сергеевич 
27'
46' Чудояков Денис Александрович
97 ПЗ Большунов Даниил Геннадьевич 
42'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 Трубин Антон Вадимович 
8 НП Липин Виктор Владиславович 
61' Аксенов Максим Евгеньевич
77 ПЗ Дильмухаметов Тимур Рафаильевич 
75' Шибаев Никита Владимирович
12 Гречников Никита Сергеевич 
78' Завьялов Владимир Андреевич
24 Волненко Дмитрий Алексеевич 
80' Погребан Константин Федорович
14 Мизгирев Сергей Сергеевич 
75' Покроев Денис Николаевич
2 ЗЩ Юдин Юрий Алексеевич 
7 ПЗ Максимов Михаил Владимирович 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Хорошилов Александр Андреевич 
9 ПЗ Худяков Александр Николаевич 
80' Матрахов Евгений Олегович
11 НП Аксютенко Владислав Сергеевич 
82' Гаглоев Александр Сергеевич
21 НП Есиков Павел Викторович 
90' Духнов Евгений Сергеевич
22 ПЗ Гаврилко Сергей Андреевич 
33 ЗЩ Изотов Илья Александрович 
40 ПЗ Чудояков Денис Александрович 
46' Холодилов Егор Сергеевич
70 ЗЩ Антух Максим Александрович 
77 ПЗ Катиновасов Ибрагим Абдурахманович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Жариков Всеволод Русланович Хабаровск
Первый помощник Политов Олег Сергеевич Томск
Второй помощник Степанов Максим Евгеньевич Томск
Инспектор Писанко Игорь Владимирович Новосибирск
Замены
46' Холодилов Егор
Чудояков Денис
Аксенов Максим
Липин Виктор
61'
Шибаев Никита
Дильмухаметов Тимур
75'
Покроев Денис
Мизгирев Сергей
75'
Завьялов Владимир
Гречников Никита
78'
80' Матрахов Евгений
Худяков Александр
Погребан Константин
Волненко Дмитрий
80'
82' Гаглоев Александр
Аксютенко Владислав
90' Духнов Евгений
Есиков Павел
Голы
42' 0:1Большунов Даниил
58' 0:2Алахвердов Муртази
Предупреждения
Завьялов Владимир 25'
27' Холодилов Егор
Погребан Константин 45'