Матч № 12

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Восток» , 5-й Тур
Дата: 26 августа 2018 11:00
Количество зрителей: 1000
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Иртыш
Иртыш 20 45 14 3 3
2
Сахалин
Сахалин 20 44 14 5 1
3
Зенит
Зенит 20 28 7 7 6
4
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 20 20 4 8 8
5
Чита
Чита 20 14 3 5 12
6
Сибирь-2
Сибирь-2 20 11 3 2 15

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кунгуров Илья Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Найденов Алексей Алексеевич 
3 ЗЩ Толмачев Дмитрий Алексеевич 
40' Завражнов Алексей Александрович
23 ПЗ Чернышев Егор Алексеевич 
10'
66'
74' Сапогов Артем Андреевич
9 ПЗ Ющук Алексей Анатольевич 
80' Мурадян Рафаэль Авагович
29 НП Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич 
5 ПЗ Селецкий Виталий Игоревич 
84' Комаров Роман Сергеевич
15 ЗЩ Копытин Артур Михайлович 
31'
19 ЗЩ Усов Александр Павлович 
11 НП Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич 
61' Толмачев Владимир Александрович
33 НП Яковлев Иван Олегович 
64'
68'
Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Усаков Назарий Константинович 
41 ЗЩ Сумин Александр Ильич 
47 Корбут Евгений Александрович 
69' Бородин Кирилл Сергеевич
91 ПЗ Орлов Алексей Игоревич 
69' Дебердиев Егор Эдикович
96 ЗЩ Копаев Кирилл Сергеевич 
99 ПЗ Сафронов Илья Сергеевич 
87 ПЗ Гайдамак Михаил Дмитриевич 
40'
80 ПЗ Макаров Егор Олегович 
56' Кольчурин Павел Владимирович
97 Васильев Максим Сергеевич 
18 ПЗ Дудолев Артем Филиппович 
46'
92 Колосов Артем Евгеньевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Пашин Георгий Владимирович 
25 ПЗ Завражнов Алексей Александрович 
40' Толмачев Дмитрий Алексеевич
24 ПЗ Толмачев Владимир Александрович 
61' Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич
17 НП Мурадян Рафаэль Авагович 
80' Ющук Алексей Анатольевич
16 НП Убониев Антон Михайлович 
10 ПЗ Комаров Роман Сергеевич 
84' Селецкий Виталий Игоревич
7 ЗЩ Сапогов Артем Андреевич 
74' Чернышев Егор Алексеевич
Амплуа Имя
81 НП Кубанов Иван Анатольевич 
43 ЗЩ Бородин Кирилл Сергеевич 
69'
82 ПЗ Дебердиев Егор Эдикович 
69' Орлов Алексей Игоревич
71'
85 ПЗ Волошок Валентин Игоревич 
42 ПЗ Кольчурин Павел Владимирович 
56' Макаров Егор Олегович
93 Филипенков Николай Игоревич 
46' Дудолев Артем Филиппович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Жариков Всеволод Русланович Хабаровск
Первый помощник Труханович Роман Васильевич Барнаул
Второй помощник Засимович Дмитрий Сергеевич Красноярск
Инспектор Кулемесин Евгений Николаевич Артем

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Кунгуров Илья Владимирович 
2 ЗЩ Найденов Алексей Алексеевич 
3 ЗЩ Толмачев Дмитрий Алексеевич 
40' Завражнов Алексей Александрович
23 ПЗ Чернышев Егор Алексеевич 
10'
66'
74' Сапогов Артем Андреевич
9 ПЗ Ющук Алексей Анатольевич 
80' Мурадян Рафаэль Авагович
29 НП Бондаренко Аркадий Андреевич 
5 ПЗ Селецкий Виталий Игоревич 
84' Комаров Роман Сергеевич
15 ЗЩ Копытин Артур Михайлович 
31'
19 ЗЩ Усов Александр Павлович 
11 НП Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич 
61' Толмачев Владимир Александрович
33 НП Яковлев Иван Олегович 
64'
68'
Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Усаков Назарий Константинович 
41 ЗЩ Сумин Александр Ильич 
47 Корбут Евгений Александрович 
69' Бородин Кирилл Сергеевич
91 ПЗ Орлов Алексей Игоревич 
69' Дебердиев Егор Эдикович
96 ЗЩ Копаев Кирилл Сергеевич 
99 ПЗ Сафронов Илья Сергеевич 
87 ПЗ Гайдамак Михаил Дмитриевич 
40'
80 ПЗ Макаров Егор Олегович 
56' Кольчурин Павел Владимирович
97 Васильев Максим Сергеевич 
18 ПЗ Дудолев Артем Филиппович 
46'
92 Колосов Артем Евгеньевич 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Пашин Георгий Владимирович 
25 ПЗ Завражнов Алексей Александрович 
40' Толмачев Дмитрий Алексеевич
24 ПЗ Толмачев Владимир Александрович 
61' Михайлов Сергей Алексеевич
17 НП Мурадян Рафаэль Авагович 
80' Ющук Алексей Анатольевич
16 НП Убониев Антон Михайлович 
10 ПЗ Комаров Роман Сергеевич 
84' Селецкий Виталий Игоревич
7 ЗЩ Сапогов Артем Андреевич 
74' Чернышев Егор Алексеевич
Амплуа Имя
81 НП Кубанов Иван Анатольевич 
43 ЗЩ Бородин Кирилл Сергеевич 
69'
82 ПЗ Дебердиев Егор Эдикович 
69' Орлов Алексей Игоревич
71'
85 ПЗ Волошок Валентин Игоревич 
42 ПЗ Кольчурин Павел Владимирович 
56' Макаров Егор Олегович
93 Филипенков Николай Игоревич 
46' Дудолев Артем Филиппович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Жариков Всеволод Русланович Хабаровск
Первый помощник Труханович Роман Васильевич Барнаул
Второй помощник Засимович Дмитрий Сергеевич Красноярск
Инспектор Кулемесин Евгений Николаевич Артем
Замены
Толмачев Дмитрий
Завражнов Алексей
40'
46' Дудолев Артем
Филипенков Николай
56' Макаров Егор
Кольчурин Павел
Михайлов Сергей
Толмачев Владимир
61'
69' Корбут Евгений
Бородин Кирилл
69' Орлов Алексей
Дебердиев Егор
Чернышев Егор
Сапогов Артем
74'
Ющук Алексей
Мурадян Рафаэль
80'
Селецкий Виталий
Комаров Роман
84'
Голы
Чернышев Егор1:0 10'
Копытин Артур2:0 31'
Яковлев Иван3:0 64'
Чернышев Егор4:0 66'
Яковлев Иван5:0 68'
Предупреждения
40' Гайдамак Михаил
71' Дебердиев Егор