Матч № 24

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Восток» , 10-й Тур
Дата: 19 сентября 2018 14:30
Количество зрителей: 750
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 
Минута Событие Игрок Команда
Конец матча
90'
Гайдамак Михаил (87)
Макаров Егор (80)
Сибирь-2
87'
Ершов Денис (4) Динамо-Барнаул
87'
Антипов Константин (71)
Колосов Артем (92)
Сибирь-2
85'
Дудолев Артем (18)
Волошок Валентин (85)
Сибирь-2
82'
Липин Виктор (8)
Аксенов Максим (15)
Динамо-Барнаул
81'
Кольчурин Павел (42) Сибирь-2
79'
Дильмухаметов Тимур (77) Динамо-Барнаул
72'
Погребан Константин (9) Динамо-Барнаул
70'
Ворона Никита (10)
Полковников Максим (3)
Динамо-Барнаул
68'
Филипенков Николай (93)
Кольчурин Павел (42)
Сибирь-2
68'
Парфинович Роман (17) Сибирь-2
67'
Нестеренко Сергей (5) Динамо-Барнаул
58'
Кузнецов Евгений (23)
Максимов Михаил (7)
Динамо-Барнаул
54'
Мизгирев Сергей (14)
Гречников Никита (12)
Динамо-Барнаул
46'
Нестеренко Сергей (5) Динамо-Барнаул
Начало 2 тайма
38'
Антипов Константин (71) Сибирь-2
36'
Васильев Максим (97) Сибирь-2
34'
Шибаев Никита (11)
Дильмухаметов Тимур (77)
Динамо-Барнаул
28'
Антипов Константин (71) Сибирь-2
27'
Хмелевский Владислав (19) Динамо-Барнаул
Начало 1 тайма

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Иртыш
Иртыш 20 45 14 3 3
2
Сахалин
Сахалин 20 44 14 5 1
3
Зенит
Зенит 20 28 7 7 6
4
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 20 20 4 8 8
5
Чита
Чита 20 14 3 5 12
6
Сибирь-2
Сибирь-2 20 11 3 2 15

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
85 ВР Карюкин Богдан Владимирович 
4 Ершов Денис Александрович 
87'
5 ЗЩ Нестеренко Сергей Сергеевич 
46'
67'
8 НП Липин Виктор Владиславович 
82' Аксенов Максим Евгеньевич
9 ПЗ Погребан Константин Федорович 
72'
10 Ворона Никита Леонидович 
70' Полковников Максим Юрьевич
11 ПЗ Шибаев Никита Владимирович 
34' Дильмухаметов Тимур Рафаильевич
14 Мизгирев Сергей Сергеевич 
54'
19 ЗЩ Хмелевский Владислав Евгеньевич 
27'
20 НП Завьялов Владимир Андреевич 
23 ПЗ Кузнецов Евгений Юрьевич 
58' Максимов Михаил Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
70 Иванов Владислав Антонович 
97 Васильев Максим Сергеевич 
36'
43 ЗЩ Бородин Кирилл Сергеевич 
96 ЗЩ Копаев Кирилл Сергеевич 
41 ЗЩ Сумин Александр Ильич 
87 ПЗ Гайдамак Михаил Дмитриевич 
90' Макаров Егор Олегович
17 ПЗ Парфинович Роман Евгеньевич 
68'
93 Филипенков Николай Игоревич 
68'
18 ПЗ Дудолев Артем Филиппович 
85' Волошок Валентин Игоревич
99 НП Сафронов Илья Сергеевич 
71 НП Антипов Константин Юрьевич 
28'
38'
87'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 Трубин Антон Вадимович 
77 ПЗ Дильмухаметов Тимур Рафаильевич 
34' Шибаев Никита Владимирович
79'
27 ПЗ Покроев Денис Николаевич 
15 НП Аксенов Максим Евгеньевич 
82' Липин Виктор Владиславович
12 Гречников Никита Сергеевич 
54'
7 ПЗ Максимов Михаил Владимирович 
58' Кузнецов Евгений Юрьевич
3 ЗЩ Полковников Максим Юрьевич 
70'
2 ЗЩ Юдин Юрий Алексеевич 
Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Усаков Назарий Константинович 
42 Кольчурин Павел Владимирович 
68'
81'
80 ПЗ Макаров Егор Олегович 
90' Гайдамак Михаил Дмитриевич
92 Колосов Артем Евгеньевич 
87' Антипов Константин Юрьевич
47 Корбут Евгений Александрович 
85 ПЗ Волошок Валентин Игоревич 
85' Дудолев Артем Филиппович
88 Загороднев Никита Дмитриевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Жариков Всеволод Русланович Хабаровск
Первый помощник Степанов Максим Евгеньевич Томск
Второй помощник Политов Олег Сергеевич Томск
Инспектор Калюский Борис Семенович Красноярск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
85 ВР Карюкин Богдан Владимирович 
4 Ершов Денис Александрович 
87'
5 ЗЩ Нестеренко Сергей Сергеевич 
46'
67'
8 НП Липин Виктор Владиславович 
82' Аксенов Максим Евгеньевич
9 ПЗ Погребан Константин Федорович 
72'
10 Ворона Никита Леонидович 
70' Полковников Максим Юрьевич
11 ПЗ Шибаев Никита Владимирович 
34' Дильмухаметов Тимур Рафаильевич
14 Мизгирев Сергей Сергеевич 
54'
19 ЗЩ Хмелевский Владислав Евгеньевич 
27'
20 НП Завьялов Владимир Андреевич 
23 ПЗ Кузнецов Евгений Юрьевич 
58' Максимов Михаил Владимирович
Амплуа Имя
70 Иванов Владислав Антонович 
97 Васильев Максим Сергеевич 
36'
43 ЗЩ Бородин Кирилл Сергеевич 
96 ЗЩ Копаев Кирилл Сергеевич 
41 ЗЩ Сумин Александр Ильич 
87 ПЗ Гайдамак Михаил Дмитриевич 
90' Макаров Егор Олегович
17 ПЗ Парфинович Роман Евгеньевич 
68'
93 Филипенков Николай Игоревич 
68'
18 ПЗ Дудолев Артем Филиппович 
85' Волошок Валентин Игоревич
99 НП Сафронов Илья Сергеевич 
71 НП Антипов Константин Юрьевич 
28'
38'
87'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 Трубин Антон Вадимович 
77 ПЗ Дильмухаметов Тимур Рафаильевич 
34' Шибаев Никита Владимирович
79'
27 ПЗ Покроев Денис Николаевич 
15 НП Аксенов Максим Евгеньевич 
82' Липин Виктор Владиславович
12 Гречников Никита Сергеевич 
54'
7 ПЗ Максимов Михаил Владимирович 
58' Кузнецов Евгений Юрьевич
3 ЗЩ Полковников Максим Юрьевич 
70'
2 ЗЩ Юдин Юрий Алексеевич 
Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Усаков Назарий Константинович 
42 Кольчурин Павел Владимирович 
68'
81'
80 ПЗ Макаров Егор Олегович 
90' Гайдамак Михаил Дмитриевич
92 Колосов Артем Евгеньевич 
87' Антипов Константин Юрьевич
47 Корбут Евгений Александрович 
85 ПЗ Волошок Валентин Игоревич 
85' Дудолев Артем Филиппович
88 Загороднев Никита Дмитриевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Жариков Всеволод Русланович Хабаровск
Первый помощник Степанов Максим Евгеньевич Томск
Второй помощник Политов Олег Сергеевич Томск
Инспектор Калюский Борис Семенович Красноярск
Замены
Шибаев Никита
Дильмухаметов Тимур
34'
Мизгирев Сергей
Гречников Никита
54'
Кузнецов Евгений
Максимов Михаил
58'
68' Филипенков Николай
Кольчурин Павел
Ворона Никита
Полковников Максим
70'
Липин Виктор
Аксенов Максим
82'
85' Дудолев Артем
Волошок Валентин
87' Антипов Константин
Колосов Артем
90' Гайдамак Михаил
Макаров Егор
Голы
28' 0:1Антипов Константин
68' 0:2Парфинович Роман
Погребан Константин1:2 72'
81' 1:3Кольчурин Павел
Ершов Денис2:3 87'
Предупреждения
Хмелевский Владислав 27'
36' Васильев Максим
38' Антипов Константин
Нестеренко Сергей 46'
Дильмухаметов Тимур 79'
Удаления
Нестеренко Сергей 67'
Минута Событие Игрок Команда
Конец матча
90'
Гайдамак Михаил (87)
Макаров Егор (80)
Сибирь-2
87'
Ершов Денис (4) Динамо-Барнаул
87'
Антипов Константин (71)
Колосов Артем (92)
Сибирь-2
85'
Дудолев Артем (18)
Волошок Валентин (85)
Сибирь-2
82'
Липин Виктор (8)
Аксенов Максим (15)
Динамо-Барнаул
81'
Кольчурин Павел (42) Сибирь-2
79'
Дильмухаметов Тимур (77) Динамо-Барнаул
72'
Погребан Константин (9) Динамо-Барнаул
70'
Ворона Никита (10)
Полковников Максим (3)
Динамо-Барнаул
68'
Филипенков Николай (93)
Кольчурин Павел (42)
Сибирь-2
68'
Парфинович Роман (17) Сибирь-2
67'
Нестеренко Сергей (5) Динамо-Барнаул
58'
Кузнецов Евгений (23)
Максимов Михаил (7)
Динамо-Барнаул
54'
Мизгирев Сергей (14)
Гречников Никита (12)
Динамо-Барнаул
46'
Нестеренко Сергей (5) Динамо-Барнаул
Начало 2 тайма
38'
Антипов Константин (71) Сибирь-2
36'
Васильев Максим (97) Сибирь-2
34'
Шибаев Никита (11)
Дильмухаметов Тимур (77)
Динамо-Барнаул
28'
Антипов Константин (71) Сибирь-2
27'
Хмелевский Владислав (19) Динамо-Барнаул
Начало 1 тайма