Матч № 30

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Восток» , 11-й Тур
Дата: 29 сентября 2018 12:00
Количество зрителей: 150
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Иртыш
Иртыш 20 45 14 3 3
2
Сахалин
Сахалин 20 44 14 5 1
3
Зенит
Зенит 20 28 7 7 6
4
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 20 20 4 8 8
5
Чита
Чита 20 14 3 5 12
6
Сибирь-2
Сибирь-2 20 11 3 2 15

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
70 ВР Иванов Владислав Антонович 
43 ЗЩ Бородин Кирилл Сергеевич 
96 ЗЩ Копаев Кирилл Сергеевич 
47 Корбут Евгений Александрович 
41 ЗЩ Сумин Александр Ильич 
87 ПЗ Гайдамак Михаил Дмитриевич 
29' Орлов Алексей Игоревич
93 Филипенков Николай Игоревич 
85' Волошок Валентин Игоревич
42 ПЗ Кольчурин Павел Владимирович 
90'
80 ПЗ Макаров Егор Олегович 
99 НП Сафронов Илья Сергеевич 
47'
71 НП Антипов Константин Юрьевич 
7'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
38 ВР Ставер Евгений Юрьевич 
95 ЗЩ Петров Егор Вадимович 
91 ПЗ Орлов Алексей Игоревич 
29' Гайдамак Михаил Дмитриевич
85 ПЗ Волошок Валентин Игоревич 
85'
89 Толстой Данила Валерьевич 
90' Кольчурин Павел Владимирович
82 ПЗ Дебердиев Егор Эдикович 
92 Колосов Артем Евгеньевич 
81 НП Кубанов Иван Анатольевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Генералов Александр Сергеевич Екатеринбург
Первый помощник Соломонов Олег Александрович Чита
Второй помощник Журба Александр Владимирович Барнаул
Инспектор Андреев Сергей Геннадьевич Новосибирск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
70 ВР Иванов Владислав Антонович 
43 ЗЩ Бородин Кирилл Сергеевич 
96 ЗЩ Копаев Кирилл Сергеевич 
47 Корбут Евгений Александрович 
41 ЗЩ Сумин Александр Ильич 
87 ПЗ Гайдамак Михаил Дмитриевич 
29' Орлов Алексей Игоревич
93 Филипенков Николай Игоревич 
85' Волошок Валентин Игоревич
42 ПЗ Кольчурин Павел Владимирович 
90'
80 ПЗ Макаров Егор Олегович 
99 НП Сафронов Илья Сергеевич 
47'
71 НП Антипов Константин Юрьевич 
7'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
38 ВР Ставер Евгений Юрьевич 
95 ЗЩ Петров Егор Вадимович 
91 ПЗ Орлов Алексей Игоревич 
29' Гайдамак Михаил Дмитриевич
85 ПЗ Волошок Валентин Игоревич 
85'
89 Толстой Данила Валерьевич 
90' Кольчурин Павел Владимирович
82 ПЗ Дебердиев Егор Эдикович 
92 Колосов Артем Евгеньевич 
81 НП Кубанов Иван Анатольевич 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Генералов Александр Сергеевич Екатеринбург
Первый помощник Соломонов Олег Александрович Чита
Второй помощник Журба Александр Владимирович Барнаул
Инспектор Андреев Сергей Геннадьевич Новосибирск
Замены
Гайдамак Михаил
Орлов Алексей
29'
67' Есиков Павел
Аксютенко Владислав
82' Чудояков Денис
Холодилов Егор
Филипенков Николай
Волошок Валентин
85'
Кольчурин Павел
Толстой Данила
90'
Голы
Сафронов Илья1:0 47'
49' 1:1Есиков Павел
90+' 1:2Аксютенко Владислав
Нереализованные пенальти
55' Гаглоев Александр
Предупреждения
Антипов Константин 7'
42' Духнов Евгений
45' Гаглоев Александр