Матч № 4

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Восток» , 2-й Тур
Дата: 07 августа 2018 14:30
Количество зрителей: 2050
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Иртыш
Иртыш 20 45 14 3 3
2
Сахалин
Сахалин 20 44 14 5 1
3
Зенит
Зенит 20 28 7 7 6
4
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 20 20 4 8 8
5
Чита
Чита 20 14 3 5 12
6
Сибирь-2
Сибирь-2 20 11 3 2 15

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Гавиловский Даниил Ярославович 
14 ЗЩ Сахно Кирилл Андреевич 
23'
37' Немеров Виталий Николаевич
20 ЗЩ Новицкий Александр Александрович 
17 ЗЩ Негода Анатолий Олегович 
66'
8 ЗЩ Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович 
15 ПЗ Павлов Станислав Юрьевич 
7 ПЗ Марков Владимир Вадимович 
46' Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович
18 ПЗ Козлов Никита Денисович 
46' Каменев Александр Александрович
21 ПЗ Щербаков Евгений Николаевич 
19 ПЗ Захаров Павел Владимирович 
10 НП Дьяченко Никита Витальевич 
71' Анциферов Илья Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Трубин Антон Вадимович 
20 НП Завьялов Владимир Андреевич 
65' Аксенов Максим Евгеньевич
75'
90+'
11 ПЗ Шибаев Никита Владимирович 
69' Дильмухаметов Тимур Рафаильевич
4 ЗЩ Ершов Денис Александрович 
13 ЗЩ Гребенкин Данил Дмитриевич 
69' Овсянников Ярослав Валерьевич
14 ПЗ Мизгирев Сергей Сергеевич 
24 ПЗ Волненко Дмитрий Алексеевич 
62' Покроев Денис Николаевич
23 ПЗ Кузнецов Евгений Юрьевич 
12 НП Гречников Никита Сергеевич 
2 ЗЩ Бабич Никита Юрьевич 
Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Филинов Егор Викторович 
9 ПЗ Красоткин Никита Алексеевич 
6 ПЗ Каменев Александр Александрович 
46' Козлов Никита Денисович
3 ЗЩ Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович 
46' Марков Владимир Вадимович
13 ЗЩ Немеров Виталий Николаевич 
37' Сахно Кирилл Андреевич
12 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
71' Дьяченко Никита Витальевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сутормин Максим Юрьевич Нижний Тагил
Первый помощник Таршилов Павел Евгеньевич Кемерово
Второй помощник Щербаков Степан Дмитриевич Омск
Инспектор Писанко Игорь Владимирович Новосибирск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Гавиловский Даниил Ярославович 
14 ЗЩ Сахно Кирилл Андреевич 
23'
37' Немеров Виталий Николаевич
20 ЗЩ Новицкий Александр Александрович 
17 ЗЩ Негода Анатолий Олегович 
66'
8 ЗЩ Ращупкин Дмитрий Викторович 
15 ПЗ Павлов Станислав Юрьевич 
7 ПЗ Марков Владимир Вадимович 
46' Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович
18 ПЗ Козлов Никита Денисович 
46' Каменев Александр Александрович
21 ПЗ Щербаков Евгений Николаевич 
19 ПЗ Захаров Павел Владимирович 
10 НП Дьяченко Никита Витальевич 
71' Анциферов Илья Андреевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Трубин Антон Вадимович 
20 НП Завьялов Владимир Андреевич 
65' Аксенов Максим Евгеньевич
75'
90+'
11 ПЗ Шибаев Никита Владимирович 
69' Дильмухаметов Тимур Рафаильевич
4 ЗЩ Ершов Денис Александрович 
13 ЗЩ Гребенкин Данил Дмитриевич 
69' Овсянников Ярослав Валерьевич
14 ПЗ Мизгирев Сергей Сергеевич 
24 ПЗ Волненко Дмитрий Алексеевич 
62' Покроев Денис Николаевич
23 ПЗ Кузнецов Евгений Юрьевич 
12 НП Гречников Никита Сергеевич 
2 ЗЩ Бабич Никита Юрьевич 
Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Филинов Егор Викторович 
9 ПЗ Красоткин Никита Алексеевич 
6 ПЗ Каменев Александр Александрович 
46' Козлов Никита Денисович
3 ЗЩ Шадринцев Дмитрий Вячеславович 
46' Марков Владимир Вадимович
13 ЗЩ Немеров Виталий Николаевич 
37' Сахно Кирилл Андреевич
12 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
71' Дьяченко Никита Витальевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сутормин Максим Юрьевич Нижний Тагил
Первый помощник Таршилов Павел Евгеньевич Кемерово
Второй помощник Щербаков Степан Дмитриевич Омск
Инспектор Писанко Игорь Владимирович Новосибирск
Замены
37' Сахно Кирилл
Немеров Виталий
46' Марков Владимир
Шадринцев Дмитрий
46' Козлов Никита
Каменев Александр
Покроев Денис
Волненко Дмитрий
62'
Аксенов Максим
Завьялов Владимир
65'
Овсянников Ярослав
Гребенкин Данила
69'
Дильмухаметов Тимур
Шибаев Никита
69'
71' Дьяченко Никита
Анциферов Илья
Голы
Аксенов Максим1:0 17'
Погребан Константин2:0 24'
Завьялов Владимир3:0 90+'
Предупреждения
23' Сахно Кирилл
Дильмухаметов Тимур 60'
66' Негода Анатолий
Завьялов Владимир 75'