Матч № 34

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Восток» , 14-й Тур
Дата: 10 октября 2018 13:00
Количество зрителей: 1500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Иртыш
Иртыш 20 45 14 3 3
2
Сахалин
Сахалин 20 44 14 5 1
3
Зенит
Зенит 20 28 7 7 6
4
Динамо-Барнаул
Динамо-Барнаул 20 20 4 8 8
5
Чита
Чита 20 14 3 5 12
6
Сибирь-2
Сибирь-2 20 11 3 2 15

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
85 ВР Карюкин Богдан Владимирович 
4 ЗЩ Ершов Денис Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Нестеренко Сергей Сергеевич 
7 ЗЩ Житников Иван Николаевич 
90' Кузнецов Евгений Юрьевич
8 НП Липин Виктор Владиславович 
19'
71' Ворона Никита Леонидович
9 ПЗ Погребан Константин Федорович 
13'
11 ПЗ Шибаев Никита Владимирович 
56' Дильмухаметов Тимур Рафаильевич
14 ПЗ Мизгирев Сергей Сергеевич 
19 ЗЩ Хмелевский Владислав Евгеньевич 
20 НП Завьялов Владимир Андреевич 
71' Аксенов Максим Евгеньевич
22 ЗЩ Овсянников Ярослав Валерьевич 
89' Гребенкин Данил Дмитриевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Трубин Антон Вадимович 
10 ПЗ Ворона Никита Леонидович 
71' Липин Виктор Владиславович
13 ЗЩ Гребенкин Данил Дмитриевич 
89' Овсянников Ярослав Валерьевич
15 НП Аксенов Максим Евгеньевич 
71' Завьялов Владимир Андреевич
23 ПЗ Кузнецов Евгений Юрьевич 
90' Житников Иван Николаевич
27 ПЗ Покроев Денис Николаевич 
77 ПЗ Дильмухаметов Тимур Рафаильевич 
56' Шибаев Никита Владимирович
2 ЗЩ Юдин Юрий Алексеевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Гавиловский Даниил Ярославович 
12 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
32' Красоткин Никита Алексеевич
4 ЗЩ Коробельников Никита Андреевич 
82' Негода Анатолий Олегович
15 ПЗ Павлов Станислав Юрьевич 
73' Каменев Александр Александрович
18 ПЗ Козлов Никита Денисович 
2 ПЗ Анохин Максим Сергеевич 
62' Дьяченко Никита Витальевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сединкин Александр Аркадьевич Омск
Первый помощник Воробьев Михаил Евгеньевич Новосибирск
Второй помощник Бутан Евгений Александрович Красноярск
Инспектор Романов Сергей Леонтьевич Новосибирск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
85 ВР Карюкин Богдан Владимирович 
4 ЗЩ Ершов Денис Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Нестеренко Сергей Сергеевич 
7 ЗЩ Житников Иван Николаевич 
90' Кузнецов Евгений Юрьевич
8 НП Липин Виктор Владиславович 
19'
71' Ворона Никита Леонидович
9 ПЗ Погребан Константин Федорович 
13'
11 ПЗ Шибаев Никита Владимирович 
56' Дильмухаметов Тимур Рафаильевич
14 ПЗ Мизгирев Сергей Сергеевич 
19 ЗЩ Хмелевский Владислав Евгеньевич 
20 НП Завьялов Владимир Андреевич 
71' Аксенов Максим Евгеньевич
22 ЗЩ Овсянников Ярослав Валерьевич 
89' Гребенкин Данил Дмитриевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Трубин Антон Вадимович 
10 ПЗ Ворона Никита Леонидович 
71' Липин Виктор Владиславович
13 ЗЩ Гребенкин Данил Дмитриевич 
89' Овсянников Ярослав Валерьевич
15 НП Аксенов Максим Евгеньевич 
71' Завьялов Владимир Андреевич
23 ПЗ Кузнецов Евгений Юрьевич 
90' Житников Иван Николаевич
27 ПЗ Покроев Денис Николаевич 
77 ПЗ Дильмухаметов Тимур Рафаильевич 
56' Шибаев Никита Владимирович
2 ЗЩ Юдин Юрий Алексеевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Гавиловский Даниил Ярославович 
12 НП Анциферов Илья Андреевич 
32' Красоткин Никита Алексеевич
4 ЗЩ Коробельников Никита Андреевич 
82' Негода Анатолий Олегович
15 ПЗ Павлов Станислав Юрьевич 
73' Каменев Александр Александрович
18 ПЗ Козлов Никита Денисович 
2 ПЗ Анохин Максим Сергеевич 
62' Дьяченко Никита Витальевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Сединкин Александр Аркадьевич Омск
Первый помощник Воробьев Михаил Евгеньевич Новосибирск
Второй помощник Бутан Евгений Александрович Красноярск
Инспектор Романов Сергей Леонтьевич Новосибирск
Замены
32' Красоткин Никита
Анциферов Илья
Шибаев Никита
Дильмухаметов Тимур
56'
62' Дьяченко Никита
Анохин Максим
Завьялов Владимир
Аксенов Максим
71'
Липин Виктор
Ворона Никита
71'
73' Каменев Александр
Павлов Станислав
82' Негода Анатолий
Коробельников Никита
Овсянников Ярослав
Гребенкин Данила
89'
Житников Иван
Кузнецов Евгений
90'
Голы
Погребан Константин1:0 13'
Липин Виктор2:0 19'
44' 2:1Марков Владимир
Предупреждения
23' Немеров Виталий
78' Новицкий Александр