25 июля 2018
1-й Тур
17:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 2 : 3 Волгарь Волгарь
17:30 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника 1 : 3 Урожай Урожай
17:30 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 1 : 2 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
18:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 2 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
18:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 1 Ангушт Ангушт
19:00 Чайка Чайка 1 : 1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
19:00 Дружба Дружба 1 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
3 августа 2018
2-й Тур
17:00 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
17:30 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
17:30 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 1 : 1 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
18:00 Волгарь Волгарь 2 : 1 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника
18:30 Черноморец Черноморец 2 : 2 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
19:00 Чайка Чайка 1 : 0 Дружба Дружба
19:00 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 3 : 1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
11 августа 2018
3-й Тур
16:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 0 : 0 Ангушт Ангушт
16:30 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 0 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
17:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 4 Чайка Чайка
17:30 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 1 : 1 Урожай Урожай
18:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 0 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
19:00 Дружба Дружба 2 : 1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
12 августа 2018
3-й Тур
17:00 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника 1 : 3 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
18 августа 2018
4-й Тур
17:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 0 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
17:00 Ангушт Ангушт 1 : 1 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
17:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0 : 2 Урожай Урожай
18:00 Черноморец Черноморец 5 : 0 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника
19:00 Чайка Чайка 3 : 1 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
19:00 Дружба Дружба 3 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
26 августа 2018
5-й Тур
16:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 2 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
17:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 0 : 2 Дружба Дружба
17:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
17:00 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника 1 : 1 Ангушт Ангушт
18:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 2 : 3 Чайка Чайка
18:30 Урожай Урожай 2 : 1 Волгарь Волгарь
27 августа 2018
5-й Тур
18:00 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 0 : 2 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
1 сентября 2018
6-й Тур
17:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 1 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника
2 сентября 2018
6-й Тур
16:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 2 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
17:00 Черноморец Черноморец 7 : 0 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
17:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 1 : 2 Урожай Урожай
17:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0 : 0 Волгарь Волгарь
19:00 Дружба Дружба 3 : 0 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
19:00 Чайка Чайка 4 : 2 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
5 сентября 2018
4-й Тур
17:30 Волгарь Волгарь 2 : 0 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
9 сентября 2018
7-й Тур
15:30 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 2 : 0 Дружба Дружба
17:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 0 : 0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
17:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 3 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
17:30 Волгарь Волгарь 2 : 2 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
18:00 Урожай Урожай 1 : 0 Черноморец Черноморец
18:00 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 1 : 1 Ангушт Ангушт
10 сентября 2018
7-й Тур
15:00 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника 0 : 2 Чайка Чайка
15 сентября 2018
8-й Тур
16:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 5 : 1 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
16 сентября 2018
8-й Тур
16:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0 : 1 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
16:00 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 1 Урожай Урожай
16:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 2 : 2 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
17:00 Черноморец Черноморец 0 : 1 Волгарь Волгарь
17:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 2 : 1 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
18:00 Дружба Дружба 2 : 1 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника
21 сентября 2018
9-й Тур
17:30 Волгарь Волгарь 2 : 1 Ангушт Ангушт
18:00 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 0 : 1 Чайка Чайка
22 сентября 2018
9-й Тур
17:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 1 : 3 Черноморец Черноморец
23 сентября 2018
9-й Тур
15:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 1 : 1 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
16:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 0 : 1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
17:00 Урожай Урожай 2 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
24 сентября 2018
9-й Тур
15:00 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника 1 : 3 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
29 сентября 2018
10-й Тур
14:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 1 Волгарь Волгарь
30 сентября 2018
10-й Тур
15:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2 : 2 Черноморец Черноморец
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 2 : 2 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника
16:00 Ангушт Ангушт 1 : 1 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
16:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 1 : 0 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
17:00 Дружба Дружба 1 : 0 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
18:00 Чайка Чайка 0 : 0 Урожай Урожай
5 октября 2018
11-й Тур
14:30 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 2 : 0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
15:00 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника 0 : 2 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
16:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 2 : 3 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
17:00 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 5 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
17:30 Волгарь Волгарь 1 : 1 Чайка Чайка
18:00 Черноморец Черноморец 1 : 0 Ангушт Ангушт
19:00 Урожай Урожай 2 : 0 Дружба Дружба
10 октября 2018
12-й Тур
14:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
14:30 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 1 : 0 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника
15:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0 : 0 Ангушт Ангушт
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 2 : 0 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
17:00 Дружба Дружба 0 : 3 Волгарь Волгарь
18:00 Чайка Чайка 5 : 0 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
19:00 Урожай Урожай 3 : 2 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
14 октября 2018
13-й Тур
15:00 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника 0 : 0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
15:00 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
15:00 Волгарь Волгарь 3 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
15:00 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 3 : 3 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
16:00 Черноморец Черноморец 2 : 2 Чайка Чайка
16:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 5 : 1 Дружба Дружба
16:00 Урожай Урожай 2 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
21 октября 2018
14-й Тур
14:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 3 : 1 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
14:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 2 : 0 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
15:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
15:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 3 : 4 Волгарь Волгарь
16:00 Дружба Дружба 0 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
16:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 0 : 1 Урожай Урожай
18:00 Чайка Чайка 5 : 0 Ангушт Ангушт
27 октября 2018
15-й Тур
14:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 2 Чайка Чайка
14:00 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 3 : 1 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника
15:00 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 1 Дружба Дружба
15:00 Волгарь Волгарь 1 : 0 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
16:00 Черноморец Черноморец 5 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
16:00 Урожай Урожай 1 : 1 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
16:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 2 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
4 ноября 2018
16-й Тур
14:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
14:00 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника 0 : 1 Волгарь Волгарь
14:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2 : 1 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
14:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 0 : 0 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
15:00 Дружба Дружба 0 : 2 Чайка Чайка
15:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 1 : 1 Ангушт Ангушт
16:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 1 : 4 Черноморец Черноморец
7 ноября 2018
17-й Тур
19:00 Урожай Урожай 1 : 1 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
11 ноября 2018
17-й Тур
14:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 0 : 1 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника
14:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 1 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
14:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0 : 1 Дружба Дружба
15:00 Черноморец Черноморец 0 : 1 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
16:00 Чайка Чайка 1 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
15 марта 2019
18-й Тур
16:00 Урожай Урожай 1 : 0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
16 марта 2019
18-й Тур
- Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника 0 : 3 Черноморец Черноморец
14:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 1 : 1 Чайка Чайка
14:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 2 : 0 Дружба Дружба
15:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 3 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
15:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 1 : 0 Ангушт Ангушт
23 марта 2019
19-й Тур
- Ангушт Ангушт 3 : 0 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника
14:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0 : 2 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
15:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 0 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
15:00 Волгарь Волгарь 0 : 1 Урожай Урожай
16:00 Чайка Чайка 1 : 0 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
16:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 2 : 0 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
27 марта 2019
18-й Тур
16:00 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 1 : 1 Волгарь Волгарь
30 марта 2019
20-й Тур
- Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника 0 : 3 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
14:00 Урожай Урожай 0 : 0 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
15:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 1 : 2 Дружба Дружба
15:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 0 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
15:00 Волгарь Волгарь 2 : 1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
15:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 0 : 1 Чайка Чайка
27-й Тур
15:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 3 : 1 Ангушт Ангушт
1 апреля 2019
20-й Тур
16:00 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 3 : 0 Черноморец Черноморец
6 апреля 2019
21-й Тур
- Чайка Чайка 3 : 0 Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника
14:00 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 2 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
15:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2 : 2 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
15:00 Дружба Дружба 1 : 0 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
16:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 1 : 2 Волгарь Волгарь
16:00 Черноморец Черноморец 1 : 2 Урожай Урожай
8 апреля 2019
21-й Тур
16:00 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 3 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
12 апреля 2019
22-й Тур
- Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника 0 : 3 Дружба Дружба
16:00 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 2 : 2 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
16:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 2 : 1 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
16:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 2 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
17:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 1 : 1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
17:30 Волгарь Волгарь 2 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
18:00 Урожай Урожай 1 : 0 Ангушт Ангушт
15 апреля 2019
23-й Тур
18:00 Чайка Чайка 5 : 0 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
17 апреля 2019
23-й Тур
- Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь -:- Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника
15:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 1 : 0 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
15:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0 : 4 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
16:00 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 3 Волгарь Волгарь
16:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 3 Урожай Урожай
17:30 Черноморец Черноморец 0 : 0 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
21 апреля 2019
24-й Тур
- Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника -:- Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
14:30 Урожай Урожай 1 : 1 Чайка Чайка
16:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 2 : 1 Ангушт Ангушт
16:00 Волгарь Волгарь 3 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
16:00 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 3 : 1 Дружба Дружба
16:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 0 : 0 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
16:00 Черноморец Черноморец 1 : 0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
27 апреля 2019
25-й Тур
- Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ -:- Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника
15:30 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 3 : 1 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
16:00 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 3 Черноморец Черноморец
16:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 3 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
16:00 Дружба Дружба 2 : 3 Урожай Урожай
16:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0 : 1 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
18:00 Чайка Чайка 1 : 0 Волгарь Волгарь
30 апреля 2019
17-й Тур
16:00 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 0 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
19-й Тур
16:00 Дружба Дружба 4 : 3 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
4 мая 2019
26-й Тур
- Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника -:- Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
15:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 0 : 0 Чайка Чайка
15:30 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 2 : 1 Урожай Урожай
16:00 Черноморец Черноморец 2 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
16:30 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
17:00 Волгарь Волгарь 2 : 0 Дружба Дружба
5 мая 2019
26-й Тур
16:30 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 0 : 1 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
11 мая 2019
27-й Тур
- СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону -:- Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника
15:30 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 0 Волгарь Волгарь
16:00 Дружба Дружба 0 : 2 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
16:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 1 : 1 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
16:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 1 : 2 Урожай Урожай
13 мая 2019
27-й Тур
19:00 Чайка Чайка 3 : 1 Черноморец Черноморец
18 мая 2019
28-й Тур
16:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 0 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
17:00 Ангушт Ангушт 0 : 5 Чайка Чайка
17:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 1 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону
17:00 Волгарь Волгарь 3 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ
17:00 Черноморец Черноморец 2 : 0 Дружба Дружба
17:00 Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3 1 : 2 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
17:00 Урожай Урожай 5 : 2 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
24 мая 2019
29-й Тур
- Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника -:- Краснодар-3 Краснодар-3
15:30 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 4 Черноморец Черноморец
17:00 Чайка Чайка 5 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск
17:00 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ 0 : 2 Волгарь Волгарь
17:00 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ 1 : 1 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик
17:00 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо 0 : 0 Урожай Урожай
18:00 Дружба Дружба 2 : 0 Ангушт Ангушт
31 мая 2019
30-й Тур
- Урожай Урожай -:- Академия им. В.Понедельника Академия им. В.Понедельника
17:00 Волгарь Волгарь 1 : 1 Легион Динамо Легион Динамо
17:00 Ангушт Ангушт 1 : 7 Динамо Ставрополь Динамо Ставрополь
17:00 Биолог-Новокубанск Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 1 Дружба Дружба
17:00 Спартак-Нальчик Спартак-Нальчик 3 : 0 Спартак-Владикавказ Спартак-Владикавказ
17:00 СКА Ростов-на-Дону СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0 : 1 Чайка Чайка
18:00 Черноморец Черноморец 2 : 0 Машук-КМВ Машук-КМВ