Матч № 62

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Юг» , 9-й Тур
Дата: 21 сентября 2018 17:30
Количество зрителей: 1050
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Чайка
Чайка 28 70 21 7 0
2
Урожай ст
Урожай ст 28 67 20 7 1
3
Волгарь
Волгарь 28 59 18 5 5
4
Черноморец
Черноморец 28 52 16 4 8
5
Дружба
Дружба 28 45 15 0 13
6
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 28 43 11 10 7
7
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 28 42 11 9 8
8
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 28 37 11 4 13
9
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 28 34 10 4 14
10
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 28 30 8 6 14
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 28 29 7 8 13
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 28 28 7 7 14
13
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 28 24 5 9 14
14
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Академия им. В.Понедельника 28 9 2 3 23
15
Ангушт
Ангушт 28 6 2 9 17

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Саганович Дмитрий Евгеньевич 
4 ЗЩ Локтионов Роман Геннадьевич 
19'
34'
11 ПЗ Павлишин Алексей Олегович 
78' Кокоев Батрадз Аланович
14 ПЗ Бабаев Владлен Игоревич 
73' Разживин Роман Станиславович
17 НП Лесников Дмитрий Андреевич 
68' Пугачев Юрий Михайлович
27 ЗЩ Журавлев Юрий Игоревич 
33 ПЗ Зенин Андрей Валентинович 
70 НП Горулев Виталий Александрович 
65' Башилин Павел Александрович
77 ЗЩ Бердников Алексей Андреевич 
91 ЗЩ Степанов Александр Вячеславович 
95 НП Погосов Артем Рауфович 
25'
63' Козлов Данила Игоревич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Хамхоев Хазбулат Богданович 
4 ЗЩ Балаев Магомед Юсупович 
73' Зязиков Руслан Магаметальевич
5 ЗЩ Аушев Апти Исаевич 
7 ЗЩ Ахильгов Абдурахман Гириханович 
66'
8 ПЗ Далиев Дени Муслимович 
81' Ахильгов Алисхан Гириханович
9 ПЗ Парчиев Ахмед Хасанович 
10 ПЗ Ахриев Хасан Асламбекович 
81'
11 ЗЩ Газдиев Илез Ахмедович 
34'
14 ПЗ Нурахмедов Габил Камранович 
66' Ахильгов Абдулхамид Хусейнович
22 ЗЩ Хаматханов Акраман Муссаевич 
86' Абубакаров Ахмед Алаудинович
77 ПЗ Алиев Бекхан Султанович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
21 ВР Целовальников Владислав Олегович 
3 ПЗ Кокоев Батрадз Аланович 
78' Павлишин Алексей Олегович
90+'
8 ПЗ Разживин Роман Станиславович 
73' Бабаев Владлен Игоревич
83'
10 НП Пугачев Юрий Михайлович 
68' Лесников Дмитрий Андреевич
18 ЗЩ Шадиев Даурен Русланович 
55 ПЗ Алексеев Андрей Алексеевич 
69 ПЗ Козлов Данила Игоревич 
63' Погосов Артем Рауфович
98 ПЗ Башилин Павел Александрович 
65' Горулев Виталий Александрович
7 НП Полушин Марк Петрович 
24 ЗЩ Бирбин Алексей Михайлович 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Сукиев Илез Магамед-Салиевич 
2 ЗЩ Сайнароев Адам Исаевич 
17 НП Зязиков Руслан Магаметальевич 
73' Балаев Магомед Юсупович
70 ПЗ Ахильгов Алисхан Гириханович 
81' Далиев Дени Муслимович
37 ПЗ Ахильгов Абдулхамид Хусейнович 
66' Нурахмедов Габил Камранович
96 ЗЩ Абубакаров Ахмед Алаудинович 
86' Хаматханов Акраман Муссаевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Чистяков Артем Владимирович Азов
Первый помощник Валявин Федор Игоревич Саратов
Второй помощник Кистанов Михаил Александрович Энгельс
Инспектор Байсариев Магомед Альбекович Грозный

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Саганович Дмитрий Евгеньевич 
4 ЗЩ Локтионов Роман Геннадьевич 
19'
34'
11 ПЗ Павлишин Алексей Олегович 
78' Кокоев Батрадз Аланович
14 ПЗ Бабаев Владлен Игоревич 
73' Разживин Роман Станиславович
17 НП Лесников Дмитрий Андреевич 
68' Пугачев Юрий Михайлович
27 ЗЩ Журавлев Юрий Игоревич 
33 ПЗ Зенин Андрей Валентинович 
70 НП Горулев Виталий Александрович 
65' Башилин Павел Александрович
77 ЗЩ Бердников Алексей Андреевич 
91 ЗЩ Степанов Александр Вячеславович 
95 НП Погосов Артем Рауфович 
25'
63' Козлов Данила Игоревич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Хамхоев Хазбулат Богданович 
4 ЗЩ Балаев Магомед Юсупович 
73' Зязиков Руслан Магаметальевич
5 ЗЩ Аушев Апти Исаевич 
7 ЗЩ Ахильгов Абдурахман Гириханович 
66'
8 ПЗ Далиев Дени Муслимович 
81' Ахильгов Алисхан Гириханович
9 ПЗ Парчиев Ахмед Хасанович 
10 ПЗ Ахриев Хасан Асламбекович 
81'
11 ЗЩ Газдиев Илез Ахмедович 
34'
14 ПЗ Нурахмедов Габил Камранович 
66' Ахильгов Абдулхамид Хусейнович
22 ЗЩ Хаматханов Акраман Муссаевич 
86' Абубакаров Ахмед Алаудинович
77 ПЗ Алиев Бекхан Султанович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
21 ВР Целовальников Владислав Олегович 
3 ПЗ Кокоев Батрадз Аланович 
78' Павлишин Алексей Олегович
90+'
8 ПЗ Разживин Роман Станиславович 
73' Бабаев Владлен Игоревич
83'
10 НП Пугачев Юрий Михайлович 
68' Лесников Дмитрий Андреевич
18 ЗЩ Шадиев Даурен Русланович 
55 ПЗ Алексеев Андрей Алексеевич 
69 ПЗ Козлов Данила Игоревич 
63' Погосов Артем Рауфович
98 ПЗ Башилин Павел Александрович 
65' Горулев Виталий Александрович
7 НП Полушин Марк Петрович 
24 ЗЩ Бирбин Алексей Михайлович 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Сукиев Илез Магамед-Салиевич 
2 ЗЩ Сайнароев Адам Исаевич 
17 НП Зязиков Руслан Магаметальевич 
73' Балаев Магомед Юсупович
70 ПЗ Ахильгов Алисхан Гириханович 
81' Далиев Дени Муслимович
37 ПЗ Ахильгов Абдулхамид Хусейнович 
66' Нурахмедов Габил Камранович
96 ЗЩ Абубакаров Ахмед Алаудинович 
86' Хаматханов Акраман Муссаевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Чистяков Артем Владимирович Азов
Первый помощник Валявин Федор Игоревич Саратов
Второй помощник Кистанов Михаил Александрович Энгельс
Инспектор Байсариев Магомед Альбекович Грозный
Замены
Погосов Артем
Козлов Данила
63'
Горулев Виталий
Башилин Павел
65'
66' Нурахмедов Габил
Ахильгов Абдулхамид
Лесников Дмитрий
Пугачев Юрий
68'
Бабаев Владлен
Разживин Роман
73'
73' Балаев Магомед
Зязиков Руслан
Павлишин Алексей
Кокоев Батрадз
78'
81' Далиев Дени
Ахильгов Алисхан
86' Хаматханов Акраман
Абубакаров Ахмед
Голы
Локтионов Роман1:0 19'
Погосов Артем2:0 25'
81' 2:1Ахриев Хасан
Предупреждения
34' Газдиев Илез
Локтионов Роман 34'
66' Ахильгов Абдурахман
Разживин Роман 83'
Кокоев Батрадз 90+'