Матч № 177

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Юг» , 26-й Тур
Дата: 04 мая 2019 17:00
Количество зрителей: 1350
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Чайка
Чайка 28 70 21 7 0
2
Урожай ст
Урожай ст 28 67 20 7 1
3
Волгарь
Волгарь 28 59 18 5 5
4
Черноморец
Черноморец 28 52 16 4 8
5
Дружба
Дружба 28 45 15 0 13
6
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 28 43 11 10 7
7
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 28 42 11 9 8
8
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 28 37 11 4 13
9
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 28 34 10 4 14
10
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 28 30 8 6 14
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 28 29 7 8 13
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 28 28 7 7 14
13
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 28 24 5 9 14
14
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Академия им. В.Понедельника 28 9 2 3 23
15
Ангушт
Ангушт 28 6 2 9 17

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Саганович Дмитрий Евгеньевич 
77 ЗЩ Бердников Алексей Андреевич 
93 ЗЩ Гараев Виктор Финатович 
27 ЗЩ Журавлев Юрий Игоревич 
2 ЗЩ Кирисов Евгений Владимирович 
69 ПЗ Козлов Данила Игоревич 
14 ПЗ Бабаев Владлен Игоревич 
89' Разживин Роман Станиславович
3 ПЗ Кокоев Батрадз Аланович 
60' Горулев Виталий Александрович
11 ПЗ Павлишин Алексей Олегович 
85' Башилин Павел Александрович
95 НП Погосов Артем Рауфович 
33'
69' Болонин Александр Николаевич
10 К НП Пугачев Юрий Михайлович 
72'
76' Лесников Дмитрий Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Гиголаев Давид Вадимович 
22 ЗЩ Черов Василий Сергеевич 
15 ЗЩ Бровчук Виталий Ярославович 
21 ЗЩ Кирьян Артем Олегович 
13 ПЗ Делок Аскер Адамович 
76' Юрченко Роман Александрович
11 ПЗ Ашев Анзор Ахмедович 
24 ПЗ Ещенко Олег Александрович 
90' Духу Тимур Эдуардович
3 ПЗ Белов Константин Владимирович 
32'
33' Крылов Денис Валерьевич
2 НП Домшинский Алексей Евгеньевич 
17' Хагур Руслан Нухович
8'
19 НП Кадимов Тофик Раджабович 
9 К НП Ахмедханов Ризван Усманович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ямпольский Владислав Константинович 
98 ПЗ Башилин Павел Александрович 
85' Павлишин Алексей Олегович
8 ПЗ Разживин Роман Станиславович 
89' Бабаев Владлен Игоревич
20 ПЗ Болонин Александр Николаевич 
69' Погосов Артем Рауфович
70 НП Горулев Виталий Александрович 
60' Кокоев Батрадз Аланович
17 НП Лесников Дмитрий Андреевич 
76' Пугачев Юрий Михайлович
7 НП Полушин Марк Петрович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ковалев Роман Николаевич 
20 ЗЩ Юрченко Роман Александрович 
76' Делок Аскер Адамович
12 ЗЩ Хагур Руслан Нухович 
17' Домшинский Алексей Евгеньевич
25 ЗЩ Катаев Никита Юрьевич 
4 ПЗ Смыр Гудиса Вадимович 
17 ПЗ Духу Тимур Эдуардович 
90' Ещенко Олег Александрович
14 ПЗ Мамонов Антон Сергеевич 
23 НП Крылов Денис Валерьевич 
33' Белов Константин Владимирович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
главный тренер Панов Виталий Николаевич
заместитель руководителя, начальник команды Целовальников Олег Николаевич
старший тренер Юхневич Юрий Алексеевич
тренер Магжанов Наиль Мунирович
администратор Гусаров Юрий Викторович
врач Маслаков Олег Александрович
массажист Елизаров Алексей Алесандрович
Должность Имя
главный тренер Ешугов Софербий Бачмизович
тренер Самойленко Александр Викторович
начальник команды Аутлев Рашид Макович
администратор Лепехин Константин Петрович
врач Беляев Валерий Владимирович
массажист Чернов Дмитрий Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Иванников Алексей Ставрополь
Первый помощник Талаев Хамид Грозный
Второй помощник Лацвиев Виктор Шахты
Инспектор Комаров Андрей Волгоград

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Саганович Дмитрий Евгеньевич 
77 ЗЩ Бердников Алексей Андреевич 
93 ЗЩ Гараев Виктор Финатович 
27 ЗЩ Журавлев Юрий Игоревич 
2 ЗЩ Кирисов Евгений Владимирович 
69 ПЗ Козлов Данила Игоревич 
14 ПЗ Бабаев Владлен Игоревич 
89' Разживин Роман Станиславович
3 ПЗ Кокоев Батрадз Аланович 
60' Горулев Виталий Александрович
11 ПЗ Павлишин Алексей Олегович 
85' Башилин Павел Александрович
95 НП Погосов Артем Рауфович 
33'
69' Болонин Александр Николаевич
10 К НП Пугачев Юрий Михайлович 
72'
76' Лесников Дмитрий Андреевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Гиголаев Давид Вадимович 
22 ЗЩ Черов Василий Сергеевич 
15 ЗЩ Бровчук Виталий Ярославович 
21 ЗЩ Кирьян Артем Олегович 
13 ПЗ Делок Аскер Адамович 
76' Юрченко Роман Александрович
11 ПЗ Ашев Анзор Ахмедович 
24 ПЗ Ещенко Олег Александрович 
90' Духу Тимур Эдуардович
3 ПЗ Белов Константин Владимирович 
32'
33' Крылов Денис Валерьевич
2 НП Домшинский Алексей Евгеньевич 
17' Хагур Руслан Нухович
8'
19 НП Кадимов Тофик Раджабович 
9 К НП Ахмедханов Ризван Усманович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ямпольский Владислав Константинович 
98 ПЗ Башилин Павел Александрович 
85' Павлишин Алексей Олегович
8 ПЗ Разживин Роман Станиславович 
89' Бабаев Владлен Игоревич
20 ПЗ Болонин Александр Николаевич 
69' Погосов Артем Рауфович
70 НП Горулев Виталий Александрович 
60' Кокоев Батрадз Аланович
17 НП Лесников Дмитрий Андреевич 
76' Пугачев Юрий Михайлович
7 НП Полушин Марк Петрович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ковалев Роман Николаевич 
20 ЗЩ Юрченко Роман Александрович 
76' Делок Аскер Адамович
12 ЗЩ Хагур Руслан Нухович 
17' Домшинский Алексей Евгеньевич
25 ЗЩ Катаев Никита Юрьевич 
4 ПЗ Смыр Гудиса Вадимович 
17 ПЗ Духу Тимур Эдуардович 
90' Ещенко Олег Александрович
14 ПЗ Мамонов Антон Сергеевич 
23 НП Крылов Денис Валерьевич 
33' Белов Константин Владимирович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
главный тренер Панов Виталий Николаевич
заместитель руководителя, начальник команды Целовальников Олег Николаевич
старший тренер Юхневич Юрий Алексеевич
тренер Магжанов Наиль Мунирович
администратор Гусаров Юрий Викторович
врач Маслаков Олег Александрович
массажист Елизаров Алексей Алесандрович
Должность Имя
главный тренер Ешугов Софербий Бачмизович
тренер Самойленко Александр Викторович
начальник команды Аутлев Рашид Макович
администратор Лепехин Константин Петрович
врач Беляев Валерий Владимирович
массажист Чернов Дмитрий Владимирович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Иванников Алексей Ставрополь
Первый помощник Талаев Хамид Грозный
Второй помощник Лацвиев Виктор Шахты
Инспектор Комаров Андрей Волгоград
Замены
17' Домшинский Алексей
Хагур Руслан
33' Белов Константин
Крылов Денис
Кокоев Батрадз
Горулев Виталий
60'
Погосов Артем
Болонин Александр
69'
76' Делок Аскер
Юрченко Роман
Пугачев Юрий
Лесников Дмитрий
76'
Павлишин Алексей
Башилин Павел
85'
Бабаев Владлен
Разживин Роман
89'
90' Ещенко Олег
Духу Тимур
Голы
Погосов Артем1:0 33'
Пугачев Юрий2:0 72'
Предупреждения
8' Домшинский Алексей
32' Белов Константин