Матч № 65

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Юг» , 10-й Тур
Дата: 30 сентября 2018 17:00
Количество зрителей: 800
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Чайка
Чайка 28 70 21 7 0
2
Урожай ст
Урожай ст 28 67 20 7 1
3
Волгарь
Волгарь 28 59 18 5 5
4
Черноморец
Черноморец 28 52 16 4 8
5
Дружба
Дружба 28 45 15 0 13
6
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 28 43 11 10 7
7
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 28 42 11 9 8
8
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 28 37 11 4 13
9
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 28 34 10 4 14
10
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 28 30 8 6 14
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 28 29 7 8 13
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 28 28 7 7 14
13
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 28 24 5 9 14
14
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Академия им. В.Понедельника 28 9 2 3 23
15
Ангушт
Ангушт 28 6 2 9 17

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Гиголаев Давид Вадимович 
9 ЗЩ Ахмедханов Ризван Усманович 
2 ЗЩ Джамалутдинов Руслан Якубович 
15 ВР Бровчук Виталий Ярославович 
72'
12 ЗЩ Хагур Руслан Нухович 
46' Мартынович Рамазан Юрьевич
7 НП Конов Амир Азаматович 
24 ПЗ Ещенко Олег Александрович 
20 ПЗ Еркин Александр Сергеевич 
46' Кирьян Артем Олегович
3 ЗЩ Белов Константин Владимирович 
46' Крылов Денис Валерьевич
11 ПЗ Ашев Анзор Ахмедович 
64'
19 НП Кадимов Тофик Раджабович 
81'
90+' Катаев Никита Юрьевич
Амплуа Имя
73 ВР Егязаров Никита Владимирович 
48 Исаенко Олег Игоревич 
43 ЗЩ Иванов Дмитрий Игоревич 
7'
86 Корнюшин Даниил Александрович 
32 Пивоваров Дмитрий Игоревич 
59 Коломийцев Михаил Андреевич 
54 ПЗ Куражов Роман Владимирович 
67'
74 ПЗ Сперцян Эдуард Мкртычевич 
92 НП Апеков Руслан Хажисмелович 
76 НП Рзаев Руслан Алигулиевич 
71 НП Ходунов Роман Александрович 
61'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ковалев Роман Николаевич 
21 ЗЩ Кирьян Артем Олегович 
46' Еркин Александр Сергеевич
90+'
23 ЗЩ Крылов Денис Валерьевич 
46' Белов Константин Владимирович
82'
22 ЗЩ Черов Василий Сергеевич 
25 ЗЩ Катаев Никита Юрьевич 
90+' Кадимов Тофик Раджабович
17 ПЗ Духу Тимур Эдуардович 
4 ПЗ Мартынович Рамазан Юрьевич 
46' Хагур Руслан Нухович
18 НП Шхалахов Амир Муратович 
14 ЗЩ Юрченко Роман Александрович 
10 ПЗ Смыр Гудиса Вадимович 
Амплуа Имя
31 Ещенко Сергей Олегович 
91 Молочников Никита Владимирович 
67' Куражов Роман Владимирович
96 Мисан Владислав Васильевич 
61' Ходунов Роман Александрович
28 Власов Денис Андреевич 
29 Арзуманов Руслан Тельманович 
57 Чичба Рашид Анзорович 
7' Иванов Дмитрий Игоревич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Зубов Андрей Валерьевич Азов
Первый помощник Тиракьянц Артур Сергеевич Ростов-на-Дону
Второй помощник Валеев Ринат Рамилевич Ростов-на-Дону
Инспектор Солтаев Алаш Эмиевич Грозный

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Гиголаев Давид Вадимович 
9 ЗЩ Ахмедханов Ризван Усманович 
2 ЗЩ Джамалутдинов Руслан Якубович 
15 ВР Бровчук Виталий Ярославович 
72'
12 ЗЩ Хагур Руслан Нухович 
46' Мартынович Рамазан Юрьевич
7 НП Конов Амир Азаматович 
24 ПЗ Ещенко Олег Александрович 
20 ПЗ Еркин Александр Сергеевич 
46' Кирьян Артем Олегович
3 ЗЩ Белов Константин Владимирович 
46' Крылов Денис Валерьевич
11 ПЗ Ашев Анзор Ахмедович 
64'
19 НП Кадимов Тофик Раджабович 
81'
90+' Катаев Никита Юрьевич
Амплуа Имя
73 ВР Егязаров Никита Владимирович 
48 Исаенко Олег Игоревич 
43 ЗЩ Иванов Дмитрий Игоревич 
7'
86 Корнюшин Даниил Александрович 
32 Пивоваров Дмитрий Игоревич 
59 Коломийцев Михаил Андреевич 
54 ПЗ Куражов Роман Владимирович 
67'
74 ПЗ Сперцян Эдуард Мкртычевич 
92 НП Апеков Руслан Хажисмелович 
76 НП Рзаев Руслан Алигулиевич 
71 НП Ходунов Роман Александрович 
61'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ковалев Роман Николаевич 
21 ЗЩ Кирьян Артем Олегович 
46' Еркин Александр Сергеевич
90+'
23 ЗЩ Крылов Денис Валерьевич 
46' Белов Константин Владимирович
82'
22 ЗЩ Черов Василий Сергеевич 
25 ЗЩ Катаев Никита Юрьевич 
90+' Кадимов Тофик Раджабович
17 ПЗ Духу Тимур Эдуардович 
4 ПЗ Мартынович Рамазан Юрьевич 
46' Хагур Руслан Нухович
18 НП Шхалахов Амир Муратович 
14 ЗЩ Юрченко Роман Александрович 
10 ПЗ Смыр Гудиса Вадимович 
Амплуа Имя
31 Ещенко Сергей Олегович 
91 Молочников Никита Владимирович 
67' Куражов Роман Владимирович
96 Мисан Владислав Васильевич 
61' Ходунов Роман Александрович
28 Власов Денис Андреевич 
29 Арзуманов Руслан Тельманович 
57 Чичба Рашид Анзорович 
7' Иванов Дмитрий Игоревич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Зубов Андрей Валерьевич Азов
Первый помощник Тиракьянц Артур Сергеевич Ростов-на-Дону
Второй помощник Валеев Ринат Рамилевич Ростов-на-Дону
Инспектор Солтаев Алаш Эмиевич Грозный
Замены
7' Иванов Дмитрий
Чичба Рашид
Белов Константин
Крылов Денис
46'
Еркин Александр
Кирьян Артем
46'
Хагур Руслан
Мартынович Рамазан
46'
61' Ходунов Роман
Мисан Владислав
67' Куражов Роман
Молочников Никита
Кадимов Тофик
Катаев Никита
90+'
Голы
Ашев Анзор1:0 64'
Предупреждения
Бровчук Виталий 72'
Кадимов Тофик 81'
Крылов Денис 82'
Кирьян Артем 90+'