Матч № 145

Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Юг» , 21-й Тур
Дата: 08 апреля 2019 16:00
Количество зрителей: 400
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Чайка
Чайка 28 70 21 7 0
2
Урожай ст
Урожай ст 28 67 20 7 1
3
Волгарь
Волгарь 28 59 18 5 5
4
Черноморец
Черноморец 28 52 16 4 8
5
Дружба
Дружба 28 45 15 0 13
6
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 28 43 11 10 7
7
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 28 42 11 9 8
8
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 28 37 11 4 13
9
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 28 34 10 4 14
10
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 28 30 8 6 14
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 28 29 7 8 13
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 28 28 7 7 14
13
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 28 24 5 9 14
14
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Академия им. В.Понедельника 28 9 2 3 23
15
Ангушт
Ангушт 28 6 2 9 17

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Хамхоев Хазбулат Богданович 
17 ЗЩ Аушев Апти Исаевич 
4 ЗЩ Балаев Магомед Юсупович 
65' Хаматханов Акраман Муссаевич
11 ЗЩ Газдиев Илез Ахмедович 
6 ЗЩ Халимбеков Рустам Арсланович 
7 ЗЩ Ахильгов Абдурахман Гириханович 
33'
8 ПЗ Далиев Дени Муслимович 
70 ПЗ Ахильгов Алисхан Гириханович 
76' Ахильгов Абдулхамид Хусейнович
96 ПЗ Ахриев Хасан Асламбекович 
14 ПЗ Нурахмедов Габил Камранович 
69' Дзейтов Аслан Ахметович
77 ПЗ Алиев Бекхан Султанович 
46' Аушев Хаваж Исаевич
Амплуа Имя
52 ВР Латышонок Евгений Игоревич 
55 ЗЩ Логачёв Богдан Евгеньевич 
61 ЗЩ Мартынов Илья Владимирович 
65 ЗЩ Бочко Николай Николаевич 
32 Пивоваров Дмитрий Игоревич 
54 ПЗ Фоменко Валерий Эдуардович 
63' Назаров Евгений Николаевич
38 Кокоев Давид Сосланович 
83' Сабуа Леон Рустамович
68 Котов Дмитрий Денисович 
92 НП Апеков Руслан Хажисмелович 
63'
97 Пидлисняк Руслан Гурбанович 
35'
76'
80 НП Бутенко Александр Сергеевич 
78'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Сукиев Илез Магамед-Салиевич 
22 ЗЩ Хаматханов Акраман Муссаевич 
65' Балаев Магомед Юсупович
10 ПЗ Дзейтов Аслан Ахметович 
69' Нурахмедов Габил Камранович
2 ЗЩ Аушев Хаваж Исаевич 
46' Алиев Бекхан Султанович
37 ПЗ Ахильгов Абдулхамид Хусейнович 
76' Ахильгов Алисхан Гириханович
88'
Амплуа Имя
58 Агкацев Станислав Витальевич 
43 ЗЩ Иванов Дмитрий Игоревич 
45 ЗЩ Парадин Игорь Александрович 
94 ЗЩ Назаров Евгений Николаевич 
63' Фоменко Валерий Эдуардович
81 ПЗ Сабуа Леон Рустамович 
83'
51 Мавлянов Шамиль Бахрамович 
76'
19 Берснев Михаил Владимирович 
90+'
82 Волков Сергей Евгеньевич 
63' Апеков Руслан Хажисмелович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Иванников Алексей Игоревич Ставрополь
Первый помощник Городовой Александр Ставрополь
Второй помощник Харченко Александр Петрович Астрахань
Инспектор Шикерханов Феликс Ахмедович Дербент

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Хамхоев Хазбулат Богданович 
17 ЗЩ Аушев Апти Исаевич 
4 ЗЩ Балаев Магомед Юсупович 
65' Хаматханов Акраман Муссаевич
11 ЗЩ Газдиев Илез Ахмедович 
6 ЗЩ Халимбеков Рустам Арсланович 
7 ЗЩ Ахильгов Абдурахман Гириханович 
33'
8 ПЗ Далиев Дени Муслимович 
70 ПЗ Ахильгов Алисхан Гириханович 
76' Ахильгов Абдулхамид Хусейнович
96 ПЗ Ахриев Хасан Асламбекович 
14 ПЗ Нурахмедов Габил Камранович 
69' Дзейтов Аслан Ахметович
77 ПЗ Алиев Бекхан Султанович 
46' Аушев Хаваж Исаевич
Амплуа Имя
52 ВР Латышонок Евгений Игоревич 
55 ЗЩ Логачёв Богдан Евгеньевич 
61 ЗЩ Мартынов Илья Владимирович 
65 ЗЩ Бочко Николай Николаевич 
32 Пивоваров Дмитрий Игоревич 
54 ПЗ Фоменко Валерий Эдуардович 
63' Назаров Евгений Николаевич
38 Кокоев Давид Сосланович 
83' Сабуа Леон Рустамович
68 Котов Дмитрий Денисович 
92 НП Апеков Руслан Хажисмелович 
63'
97 Пидлисняк Руслан Гурбанович 
35'
76'
80 НП Бутенко Александр Сергеевич 
78'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Сукиев Илез Магамед-Салиевич 
22 ЗЩ Хаматханов Акраман Муссаевич 
65' Балаев Магомед Юсупович
10 ПЗ Дзейтов Аслан Ахметович 
69' Нурахмедов Габил Камранович
2 ЗЩ Аушев Хаваж Исаевич 
46' Алиев Бекхан Султанович
37 ПЗ Ахильгов Абдулхамид Хусейнович 
76' Ахильгов Алисхан Гириханович
88'
Амплуа Имя
58 Агкацев Станислав Витальевич 
43 ЗЩ Иванов Дмитрий Игоревич 
45 ЗЩ Парадин Игорь Александрович 
94 ЗЩ Назаров Евгений Николаевич 
63' Фоменко Валерий Эдуардович
81 ПЗ Сабуа Леон Рустамович 
83'
51 Мавлянов Шамиль Бахрамович 
76'
19 Берснев Михаил Владимирович 
90+'
82 Волков Сергей Евгеньевич 
63' Апеков Руслан Хажисмелович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Иванников Алексей Игоревич Ставрополь
Первый помощник Городовой Александр Ставрополь
Второй помощник Харченко Александр Петрович Астрахань
Инспектор Шикерханов Феликс Ахмедович Дербент
Замены
Алиев Бекхан
Аушев Хаваж
46'
63' Фоменко Валерий
Назаров Евгений
63' Апеков Руслан
Волков Сергей
Балаев Магомед
Хаматханов Акраман
65'
Нурахмедов Габил
Дзейтов Аслан
69'
76' Пидлисняк Руслан
Мавлянов Шамиль
Ахильгов Алисхан
Ахильгов Абдулхамид
76'
83' Кокоев Давид
Сабуа Леон
Голы
35' 0:1Пидлисняк Руслан
78' 0:2Бутенко Александр
90+' 0:3Берснев Михаил
Предупреждения
Ахильгов Абдурахман 33'
Ахильгов Абдулхамид 88'