Матч № 12

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Юг» , 2-й Тур
Дата: 03 августа 2018 17:00
Количество зрителей: 250
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Чайка
Чайка 28 70 21 7 0
2
Урожай ст
Урожай ст 28 67 20 7 1
3
Волгарь
Волгарь 28 59 18 5 5
4
Черноморец
Черноморец 28 52 16 4 8
5
Дружба
Дружба 28 45 15 0 13
6
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 28 43 11 10 7
7
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 28 42 11 9 8
8
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 28 37 11 4 13
9
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 28 34 10 4 14
10
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 28 30 8 6 14
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 28 29 7 8 13
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 28 28 7 7 14
13
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 28 24 5 9 14
14
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Академия им. В.Понедельника 28 9 2 3 23
15
Ангушт
Ангушт 28 6 2 9 17

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Хамхоев Хазбулат Богданович 
2 ПЗ Аушев Хаваж Исаевич 
5 ЗЩ Аушев Апти Исаевич 
96 Абубакаров Ахмед Алаудинович 
11 ЗЩ Газдиев Илез Ахмедович 
70 ПЗ Ахильгов Алисхан Гириханович 
21'
77' Ахильгов Абдулхамид Хусейнович
8 ПЗ Далиев Дени Муслимович 
14 ПЗ Нурахмедов Габил Камранович 
46' Ахриев Хасан Асламбекович
9 ПЗ Парчиев Ахмед Хасанович 
70' Ахильгов Абдурахман Гириханович
77 ПЗ Алиев Бекхан Султанович 
84' Халимбеков Рустам Арсланович
17 Кажаров Назир Юрьевич 
80' Албогочиев Ибрагим Туганович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Байчора Эдуард Муратович 
58'
4 ЗЩ Мулляр Михаил Викторович 
35'
6 ЗЩ Демидов Роман Юрьевич 
7 НП Джатиев Донат Сергеевич 
65'
10 ПЗ Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович 
64'
72' Кюрджиев Георгий Федорович
11 Ткач Алексей Викторович 
87' Карибов Александр Александрович
14 Фролов Иван Сергеевич 
18 Гонгадзе Георгий Михайлович 
23 ПЗ Каблахов Владислав Амирович 
49'
24 Гыстаров Фархад Рауфович 
90'
25 ЗЩ Кабулов Георгий Муратович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
4 ЗЩ Балаев Магомед Юсупович 
22 ЗЩ Хаматханов Акраман Муссаевич 
37 ПЗ Ахильгов Абдулхамид Хусейнович 
77' Ахильгов Алисхан Гириханович
6 ПЗ Халимбеков Рустам Арсланович 
84' Алиев Бекхан Султанович
30 ВР Сукиев Илез Магамед-Салиевич 
20 ПЗ Ахриев Хасан Асламбекович 
46' Нурахмедов Габил Камранович
7 ПЗ Ахильгов Абдурахман Гириханович 
70' Парчиев Ахмед Хасанович
80 ПЗ Албогочиев Ибрагим Туганович 
80'
10 ЗЩ Сайнароев Адам Исаевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 Зайцев Дмитрий Александрович 
58' Байчора Эдуард Муратович
3 Кравченко Данила Григорьевич 
90'
8 ЗЩ Кюрджиев Георгий Федорович 
72' Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович
9 ПЗ Парсаданян Севак Артурович 
15 Кошелев Дмитрий Алексеевич 
20 Борзых Виктор Александрович 
65' Джатиев Донат Сергеевич
22 ПЗ Карибов Александр Александрович 
87'
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Васильченко Максим Анатольевич Майкоп
Первый помощник Дышеков Аскер Альбекович Нальчик
Второй помощник Харченко Александр Петрович Астрахань
Инспектор Солтаев Алаш Эмиевич Грозный

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Хамхоев Хазбулат Богданович 
2 ПЗ Аушев Хаваж Исаевич 
5 ЗЩ Аушев Апти Исаевич 
96 Абубакаров Ахмед Алаудинович 
11 ЗЩ Газдиев Илез Ахмедович 
70 ПЗ Ахильгов Алисхан Гириханович 
21'
77' Ахильгов Абдулхамид Хусейнович
8 ПЗ Далиев Дени Муслимович 
14 ПЗ Нурахмедов Габил Камранович 
46' Ахриев Хасан Асламбекович
9 ПЗ Парчиев Ахмед Хасанович 
70' Ахильгов Абдурахман Гириханович
77 ПЗ Алиев Бекхан Султанович 
84' Халимбеков Рустам Арсланович
17 Кажаров Назир Юрьевич 
80' Албогочиев Ибрагим Туганович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Байчора Эдуард Муратович 
58'
4 ЗЩ Мулляр Михаил Викторович 
35'
6 ЗЩ Демидов Роман Юрьевич 
7 НП Джатиев Донат Сергеевич 
65'
10 ПЗ Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович 
64'
72' Кюрджиев Георгий Федорович
11 Ткач Алексей Викторович 
87' Карибов Александр Александрович
14 Фролов Иван Сергеевич 
18 Гонгадзе Георгий Михайлович 
23 ПЗ Каблахов Владислав Амирович 
49'
24 Гыстаров Фархад Рауфович 
90'
25 ЗЩ Кабулов Георгий Муратович 

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
4 ЗЩ Балаев Магомед Юсупович 
22 ЗЩ Хаматханов Акраман Муссаевич 
37 ПЗ Ахильгов Абдулхамид Хусейнович 
77' Ахильгов Алисхан Гириханович
6 ПЗ Халимбеков Рустам Арсланович 
84' Алиев Бекхан Султанович
30 ВР Сукиев Илез Магамед-Салиевич 
20 ПЗ Ахриев Хасан Асламбекович 
46' Нурахмедов Габил Камранович
7 ПЗ Ахильгов Абдурахман Гириханович 
70' Парчиев Ахмед Хасанович
80 ПЗ Албогочиев Ибрагим Туганович 
80'
10 ЗЩ Сайнароев Адам Исаевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 Зайцев Дмитрий Александрович 
58' Байчора Эдуард Муратович
3 Кравченко Данила Григорьевич 
90'
8 ЗЩ Кюрджиев Георгий Федорович 
72' Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович
9 ПЗ Парсаданян Севак Артурович 
15 Кошелев Дмитрий Алексеевич 
20 Борзых Виктор Александрович 
65' Джатиев Донат Сергеевич
22 ПЗ Карибов Александр Александрович 
87'
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Васильченко Максим Анатольевич Майкоп
Первый помощник Дышеков Аскер Альбекович Нальчик
Второй помощник Харченко Александр Петрович Астрахань
Инспектор Солтаев Алаш Эмиевич Грозный
Замены
Нурахмедов Габил
Ахриев Хасан
46'
58' Байчора Эдуард
Зайцев Дмитрий
65' Джатиев Донат
Борзых Виктор
Парчиев Ахмед
Ахильгов Абдурахман
70'
72' Блиадзе Арсен
Кюрджиев Георгий
Ахильгов Алисхан
Ахильгов Абдулхамид
77'
Кажаров Назир
Албогочиев Ибрагим
80'
Алиев Бекхан
Халимбеков Рустам
84'
87' Ткач Алексей
Карибов Александр
90' Гыстаров Фархад
Кравченко Данила
Предупреждения
Ахильгов Алисхан 21'
35' Мулляр Михаил
49' Каблахов Владислав
64' Блиадзе Арсен