Матч № 58

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Юг» , 9-й Тур
Дата: 23 сентября 2018 15:00
Количество зрителей: 500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Чайка
Чайка 26 64 19 7 0
2
Урожай
Урожай 26 63 19 6 1
3
Волгарь
Волгарь 26 55 17 4 5
4
Черноморец
Черноморец 26 46 14 4 8
5
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 26 40 11 7 8
6
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 26 39 10 9 7
7
Дружба
Дружба 26 39 13 0 13
8
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 26 37 11 4 11
9
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 26 31 9 4 13
10
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 26 30 8 6 12
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 26 28 7 7 12
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 27 25 6 7 14
13
СКА
СКА 27 24 5 9 13
14
Ангушт
Ангушт 26 15 2 9 15
15
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Академия им. В.Понедельника 26 9 2 3 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Гаджикадиев Абдуразак Абдулгамидович 
3 ЗЩ Ибрагимов Камиль Ибрагимович 
51'
5 ПЗ Шалбузов Шарапудин Мавлудинович 
2 ЗЩ Зайцев Микаил Сергеевич 
11 ПЗ Удунян Юрий Карэнович 
90' Омаров Гамзат Далгатович
20 ПЗ Богатырев Абумуслим Магомедович 
22 ПЗ Гайдаров Шахбан Курбанович 
17 ЗЩ Фатуллаев Фатулла Гаджимагомедович 
86' Газимагомедов Анвар Анасович
10 ПЗ Саадуев Шамиль Магомедович 
90' Гафаров Марат Сейдиевич
7 НП Магомедов Магомед Шамилович 
78' Акаев Ислам Им-Алиевич
19 НП Магомедов Рашид Гаджиханович 
13'
88' Шихаев Рауль Юсупович
Амплуа Имя
1 НП Аршиев Сосланбек Арсенович 
25 ЗЩ Кабулов Георгий Муратович 
5 ЗЩ Колесников Данил Игоревич 
6 ЗЩ Демидов Роман Юрьевич 
12 ЗЩ Кишев Залим Заурбиевич 
15 ПЗ Кошелев Дмитрий Алексеевич 
86' Кюрджиев Георгий Федорович
23 ПЗ Каблахов Владислав Амирович 
89'
11 ПЗ Ткач Алексей Викторович 
74' Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович
22 ПЗ Карибов Александр Александрович 
64' Парсаданян Севак Артурович
7 НП Джатиев Донат Сергеевич 
88' Абдулхаликов Магомедкамиль Юсупович
18 НП Верулидзе Александр Лашаевич 
48'
71' Ярцев Юрий Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
24 ВР Магомедов Алил Давудович 
4 ЗЩ Гафаров Марат Сейдиевич 
90' Саадуев Шамиль Магомедович
25 ПЗ Акаев Ислам Им-Алиевич 
78' Магомедов Магомед Шамилович
6 ПЗ Омаров Гамзат Далгатович 
90' Удунян Юрий Карэнович
27 ПЗ Газимагомедов Анвар Анасович 
86' Фатуллаев Фатулла Гаджимагомедович
15 НП Шихаев Рауль Юсупович 
88' Магомедов Рашид Гаджиханович
28 ПЗ Муртазалиев Магомед Гаджиевич 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Шашенков Максим Юрьевич 
24 ПЗ Гыстаров Фархад Рауфович 
9 ПЗ Парсаданян Севак Артурович 
64' Карибов Александр Александрович
3 ПЗ Абдулхаликов Магомедкамиль Юсупович 
88' Джатиев Донат Сергеевич
8 ЗЩ Кюрджиев Георгий Федорович 
86' Кошелев Дмитрий Алексеевич
10 ПЗ Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович 
74' Ткач Алексей Викторович
14 НП Ярцев Юрий Александрович 
71' Верулидзе Александр Лашаевич
2 ЗЩ Черкасов Игорь Александрович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Холин Игорь Николаевич Майкоп
Первый помощник Тиракьянц Артур Сергеевич Ростов-на-Дону
Второй помощник Сеин Вячеслав Геннадьевич Ростов-на-Дону
Инспектор Дрейман Вадим Юрьевич Воронеж

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
23 ВР Гаджикадиев Абдуразак Абдулгамидович 
3 ЗЩ Ибрагимов Камиль Ибрагимович 
51'
5 ПЗ Шалбузов Шарапудин Мавлудинович 
2 ЗЩ Зайцев Микаил Сергеевич 
11 ПЗ Удунян Юрий Карэнович 
90' Омаров Гамзат Далгатович
20 ПЗ Богатырев Абумуслим Магомедович 
22 ПЗ Гайдаров Шахбан Курбанович 
17 ЗЩ Фатуллаев Фатулла Гаджимагомедович 
86' Газимагомедов Анвар Анасович
10 ПЗ Саадуев Шамиль Магомедович 
90' Гафаров Марат Сейдиевич
7 НП Магомедов Магомед Шамилович 
78' Акаев Ислам Им-Алиевич
19 НП Магомедов Рашид Гаджиханович 
13'
88' Шихаев Рауль Юсупович
Амплуа Имя
1 НП Аршиев Сосланбек Арсенович 
25 ЗЩ Кабулов Георгий Муратович 
5 ЗЩ Колесников Данил Игоревич 
6 ЗЩ Демидов Роман Юрьевич 
12 ЗЩ Кишев Залим Заурбиевич 
15 ПЗ Кошелев Дмитрий Алексеевич 
86' Кюрджиев Георгий Федорович
23 ПЗ Каблахов Владислав Амирович 
89'
11 ПЗ Ткач Алексей Викторович 
74' Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович
22 ПЗ Карибов Александр Александрович 
64' Парсаданян Севак Артурович
7 НП Джатиев Донат Сергеевич 
88' Абдулхаликов Магомедкамиль Юсупович
18 НП Верулидзе Александр Лашаевич 
48'
71' Ярцев Юрий Александрович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
24 ВР Магомедов Алил Давудович 
4 ЗЩ Гафаров Марат Сейдиевич 
90' Саадуев Шамиль Магомедович
25 ПЗ Акаев Ислам Им-Алиевич 
78' Магомедов Магомед Шамилович
6 ПЗ Омаров Гамзат Далгатович 
90' Удунян Юрий Карэнович
27 ПЗ Газимагомедов Анвар Анасович 
86' Фатуллаев Фатулла Гаджимагомедович
15 НП Шихаев Рауль Юсупович 
88' Магомедов Рашид Гаджиханович
28 ПЗ Муртазалиев Магомед Гаджиевич 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Шашенков Максим Юрьевич 
24 ПЗ Гыстаров Фархад Рауфович 
9 ПЗ Парсаданян Севак Артурович 
64' Карибов Александр Александрович
3 ПЗ Абдулхаликов Магомедкамиль Юсупович 
88' Джатиев Донат Сергеевич
8 ЗЩ Кюрджиев Георгий Федорович 
86' Кошелев Дмитрий Алексеевич
10 ПЗ Блиадзе Арсен Михайлович 
74' Ткач Алексей Викторович
14 НП Ярцев Юрий Александрович 
71' Верулидзе Александр Лашаевич
2 ЗЩ Черкасов Игорь Александрович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Холин Игорь Николаевич Майкоп
Первый помощник Тиракьянц Артур Сергеевич Ростов-на-Дону
Второй помощник Сеин Вячеслав Геннадьевич Ростов-на-Дону
Инспектор Дрейман Вадим Юрьевич Воронеж
Замены
64' Карибов Александр
Парсаданян Севак
71' Верулидзе Александр
Ярцев Юрий
74' Ткач Алексей
Блиадзе Арсен
Магомедов Магомед
Акаев Ислам
78'
Фатуллаев Фатулла
Газимагомедов Анвар
86'
86' Кошелев Дмитрий
Кюрджиев Георгий
Магомедов Рашид
Шихаев Рауль
88'
88' Джатиев Донат
Абдулхаликов Магомедкамиль
Удунян Юрий
Омаров Гамзат
90'
Саадуев Шамиль
Гафаров Марат
90'
Голы
48' 0:1Верулидзе Александр
Ибрагимов Камиль1:1 51'
Предупреждения
Магомедов Рашид 13'
89' Каблахов Владислав