Матч № 14

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Юг» , 2-й Тур
Дата: 03 августа 2018 19:00
Количество зрителей: 1500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Чайка
Чайка 26 64 19 7 0
2
Урожай
Урожай 26 63 19 6 1
3
Волгарь
Волгарь 26 55 17 4 5
4
Черноморец
Черноморец 26 46 14 4 8
5
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 26 40 11 7 8
6
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 26 39 10 9 7
7
Дружба
Дружба 26 39 13 0 13
8
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 26 37 11 4 11
9
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 26 31 9 4 13
10
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 26 30 8 6 12
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 26 28 7 7 12
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 27 25 6 7 14
13
СКА
СКА 27 24 5 9 13
14
Ангушт
Ангушт 26 15 2 9 15
15
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Академия им. В.Понедельника 26 9 2 3 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Афанасьев Александр Александрович 
22 ЗЩ Федоров Александр Владимирович 
88 ЗЩ Борисов Михаил Евгеньевич 
45'
79' Бачурин Иван Дмитриевич
10 ПЗ Шаповалов Руслан Борисович 
79'
14 ЗЩ Ермаков Илья Сергеевич 
7 ПЗ Клыша Кирилл Владимирович 
65'
70' Кутепов Денис Алексеевич
77 ПЗ Погребняк Иван Геннадьевич 
60'
11 НП Гусейнов Гусейн 
77' Гребенюков Дмитрий Русланович
99 НП Юшко Кирилл Владимирович 
8'
20 ПЗ Манько Валерий Юрьевич 
71' Иванков Даниил Сергеевич
19 НП Девадзе Матэ Омарович 
16'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
80 ВР Мухин Денис Олегович 
91 Молочников Никита Владимирович 
77' Куражов Роман Владимирович
56 Рейхмен Богдан Андреевич 
84' Иванов Дмитрий Игоревич
46 Новиков Сергей Васильевич 
86'
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Карнаухов Александр Андреевич 
2 ЗЩ Бачурин Иван Дмитриевич 
79' Борисов Михаил Евгеньевич
70 ЗЩ Романов Роман Евгеньевич 
9 ПЗ Кутепов Денис Алексеевич 
70' Клыша Кирилл Владимирович
15 ПЗ Иванков Даниил Сергеевич 
71' Манько Валерий Юрьевич
8 ПЗ Гребенюков Дмитрий Русланович 
77' Гусейнов Гусейн
87 НП Бугорский Антон Иванович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Костевич Сергей Викторович Курск
Первый помощник Образко Андрей Александрович Ставрополь
Второй помощник Петров Денис Дмитриевич Астрахань
Инспектор Колымажнов Александр Васильевич Астрахань

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Афанасьев Александр Александрович 
22 ЗЩ Федоров Александр Владимирович 
88 ЗЩ Борисов Михаил Евгеньевич 
45'
79' Бачурин Иван Дмитриевич
10 ПЗ Шаповалов Руслан Борисович 
79'
14 ЗЩ Ермаков Илья Сергеевич 
7 ПЗ Клыша Кирилл Владимирович 
65'
70' Кутепов Денис Алексеевич
77 ПЗ Погребняк Иван Геннадьевич 
60'
11 НП Гусейнов Гусейн 
77' Гребенюков Дмитрий Русланович
99 НП Юшко Кирилл Владимирович 
8'
20 ПЗ Манько Валерий Юрьевич 
71' Иванков Даниил Сергеевич
19 НП Девадзе Матэ Омарович 
16'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
80 ВР Мухин Денис Олегович 
91 Молочников Никита Владимирович 
77' Куражов Роман Владимирович
56 Рейхмен Богдан Андреевич 
84' Иванов Дмитрий Игоревич
46 Новиков Сергей Васильевич 
86'
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Карнаухов Александр Андреевич 
2 ЗЩ Бачурин Иван Дмитриевич 
79' Борисов Михаил Евгеньевич
70 ЗЩ Романов Роман Евгеньевич 
9 ПЗ Кутепов Денис Алексеевич 
70' Клыша Кирилл Владимирович
15 ПЗ Иванков Даниил Сергеевич 
71' Манько Валерий Юрьевич
8 ПЗ Гребенюков Дмитрий Русланович 
77' Гусейнов Гусейн
87 НП Бугорский Антон Иванович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Костевич Сергей Викторович Курск
Первый помощник Образко Андрей Александрович Ставрополь
Второй помощник Петров Денис Дмитриевич Астрахань
Инспектор Колымажнов Александр Васильевич Астрахань
Замены
70' Клыша Кирилл
Кутепов Денис
71' Манько Валерий
Иванков Даниил
77' Гусейнов Гусейн
Гребенюков Дмитрий
Куражов Роман
Молочников Никита
77'
79' Борисов Михаил
Бачурин Иван
Иванов Дмитрий
Рейхмен Богдан
84'
Пивоваров Дмитрий
Новиков Сергей
86'
Голы
8' 0:1Юшко Кирилл
Халназаров Рустам1:1 36'
Апеков Руслан2:1 53'
Сабуа Леон3:1 76'
Предупреждения
16' Девадзе Матэ
Сперцян Эдуард 20'
45' Борисов Михаил
60' Погребняк Иван
Иванов Дмитрий 64'
65' Клыша Кирилл
Куражов Роман 66'
79' Шаповалов Руслан