Матч № 98

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Юг» , 14-й Тур
Дата: 21 октября 2018 15:00
Количество зрителей: 320
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Чайка
Чайка 26 64 19 7 0
2
Урожай
Урожай 26 63 19 6 1
3
Волгарь
Волгарь 26 55 17 4 5
4
Черноморец
Черноморец 26 46 14 4 8
5
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 26 40 11 7 8
6
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 26 39 10 9 7
7
Дружба
Дружба 26 39 13 0 13
8
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 26 37 11 4 11
9
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 26 31 9 4 13
10
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 26 30 8 6 12
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 26 28 7 7 12
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 27 25 6 7 14
13
СКА
СКА 27 24 5 9 13
14
Ангушт
Ангушт 26 15 2 9 15
15
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Академия им. В.Понедельника 26 9 2 3 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Афанасьев Александр Александрович 
70 ЗЩ Романов Роман Евгеньевич 
57'
76' Мироник Василий Николаевич
10 ПЗ Шаповалов Руслан Борисович 
22 ЗЩ Федоров Александр Владимирович 
14 ЗЩ Ермаков Илья Сергеевич 
7 ПЗ Клыша Кирилл Владимирович 
61' Погребняк Иван Геннадьевич
49 ПЗ Забродин Сергей Андреевич 
50 ПЗ Скрынник Максим Александрович 
78' Гребенюков Дмитрий Русланович
11 НП Гусейнов Гусейн 
39'
64' Бачурин Иван Дмитриевич
99 НП Юшко Кирилл Владимирович 
84' Станкевич Николай Петрович
20 ПЗ Манько Валерий Юрьевич 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Тимофеев Андрей Олегович 
14 ПЗ Солодаренко Валентин Валентинович 
57' Борисов Александр Евгеньевич
23 ЗЩ Семенов Владислав Валентинович 
18 ЗЩ Нестеренко Евгений Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Бастрон Никита Станиславович 
17 ПЗ Феоктистов Даниил Юрьевич 
45'
53' Вершинин Аслан Александрович
11 ПЗ Малыш Максим Юрьевич 
6 ПЗ Халваши Каха Тенгизович 
7 ПЗ Борисов Илья Андреевич 
67' Дмитриенко Юрий Эдуардович
9 НП Гираев Карим Магомедович 
46' Касьянов Евгений Витальевич
3 ПЗ Чувилов Виктор Эдуардович 
83'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Карнаухов Александр Андреевич 
5 ЗЩ Мироник Василий Николаевич 
76' Романов Роман Евгеньевич
87 ПЗ Кажлаев Магомеднаби Асланович 
77 ПЗ Погребняк Иван Геннадьевич 
61' Клыша Кирилл Владимирович
8 ПЗ Гребенюков Дмитрий Русланович 
78' Скрынник Максим Александрович
9 ПЗ Станкевич Николай Петрович 
84' Юшко Кирилл Владимирович
2 ЗЩ Бачурин Иван Дмитриевич 
64' Гусейнов Гусейн
86'
Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Фролов Дайнис Эвальдович 
10 ЗЩ Дмитриенко Юрий Эдуардович 
67' Борисов Илья Андреевич
8 ЗЩ Соколов Даниил Валерьевич 
97 НП Касьянов Евгений Витальевич 
46' Гираев Карим Магомедович
5 ПЗ Гояев Таймураз Алиханович 
19 ПЗ Вершинин Аслан Александрович 
53' Феоктистов Даниил Юрьевич
77 ПЗ Борисов Александр Евгеньевич 
57' Солодаренко Валентин Валентинович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Шафеев Рафаэль Рашидович Волгоград
Первый помощник Каруненко Сергей Александрович Воронеж
Второй помощник Селезнев Роман Воронеж
Инспектор Князев Юрий Михайлович Курск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Афанасьев Александр Александрович 
70 ЗЩ Романов Роман Евгеньевич 
57'
76' Мироник Василий Николаевич
10 ПЗ Шаповалов Руслан Борисович 
22 ЗЩ Федоров Александр Владимирович 
14 ЗЩ Ермаков Илья Сергеевич 
7 ПЗ Клыша Кирилл Владимирович 
61' Погребняк Иван Геннадьевич
49 ПЗ Забродин Сергей Андреевич 
50 ПЗ Скрынник Максим Александрович 
78' Гребенюков Дмитрий Русланович
11 НП Гусейнов Гусейн 
39'
64' Бачурин Иван Дмитриевич
99 НП Юшко Кирилл Владимирович 
84' Станкевич Николай Петрович
20 ПЗ Манько Валерий Юрьевич 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Тимофеев Андрей Олегович 
14 ПЗ Солодаренко Валентин Валентинович 
57' Борисов Александр Евгеньевич
23 ЗЩ Семенов Владислав Валентинович 
18 ЗЩ Нестеренко Евгений Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Бастрон Никита Станиславович 
17 ПЗ Феоктистов Даниил Юрьевич 
45'
53' Вершинин Аслан Александрович
11 ПЗ Малыш Максим Юрьевич 
6 ПЗ Халваши Каха Тенгизович 
7 ПЗ Борисов Илья Андреевич 
67' Дмитриенко Юрий Эдуардович
9 НП Гираев Карим Магомедович 
46' Касьянов Евгений Витальевич
3 ПЗ Чувилов Виктор Эдуардович 
83'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Карнаухов Александр Андреевич 
5 ЗЩ Мироник Василий Николаевич 
76' Романов Роман Евгеньевич
87 ПЗ Кажлаев Магомеднаби Асланович 
77 ПЗ Погребняк Иван Геннадьевич 
61' Клыша Кирилл Владимирович
8 ПЗ Гребенюков Дмитрий Русланович 
78' Скрынник Максим Александрович
9 ПЗ Станкевич Николай Петрович 
84' Юшко Кирилл Владимирович
2 ЗЩ Бачурин Иван Дмитриевич 
64' Гусейнов Гусейн
86'
Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Фролов Дайнис Эвальдович 
10 ЗЩ Дмитриенко Юрий Эдуардович 
67' Борисов Илья Андреевич
8 ЗЩ Соколов Даниил Валерьевич 
97 НП Касьянов Евгений Витальевич 
46' Гираев Карим Магомедович
5 ПЗ Гояев Таймураз Алиханович 
19 ПЗ Вершинин Аслан Александрович 
53' Феоктистов Даниил Юрьевич
77 ПЗ Борисов Александр Евгеньевич 
57' Солодаренко Валентин Валентинович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Шафеев Рафаэль Рашидович Волгоград
Первый помощник Каруненко Сергей Александрович Воронеж
Второй помощник Селезнев Роман Воронеж
Инспектор Князев Юрий Михайлович Курск
Замены
46' Гираев Карим
Касьянов Евгений
53' Феоктистов Даниил
Вершинин Аслан
57' Солодаренко Валентин
Борисов Александр
Клыша Кирилл
Погребняк Иван
61'
Гусейнов Гусейн
Бачурин Иван
64'
67' Борисов Илья
Дмитриенко Юрий
Романов Роман
Мироник Василий
76'
Скрынник Максим
Гребенюков Дмитрий
78'
Юшко Кирилл
Станкевич Николай
84'
Предупреждения
Гусейнов Гусейн 39'
45' Феоктистов Даниил
Романов Роман 57'
83' Чувилов Виктор
Бачурин Иван 86'