Матч № 112

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Юг» , 16-й Тур
Дата: 04 ноября 2018 14:00
Количество зрителей: 230
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Чайка
Чайка 26 64 19 7 0
2
Урожай
Урожай 26 63 19 6 1
3
Волгарь
Волгарь 26 55 17 4 5
4
Черноморец
Черноморец 26 46 14 4 8
5
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 26 40 11 7 8
6
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 26 39 10 9 7
7
Дружба
Дружба 26 39 13 0 13
8
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 26 37 11 4 11
9
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 26 31 9 4 13
10
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 26 30 8 6 12
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 26 28 7 7 12
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 27 25 6 7 14
13
СКА
СКА 27 24 5 9 13
14
Ангушт
Ангушт 26 15 2 9 15
15
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Академия им. В.Понедельника 26 9 2 3 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Афанасьев Александр Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Мироник Василий Николаевич 
14 ЗЩ Ермаков Илья Сергеевич 
10 ПЗ Шаповалов Руслан Борисович 
3 ЗЩ Борисов Михаил Евгеньевич 
7 ПЗ Клыша Кирилл Владимирович 
90' Погребняк Иван Геннадьевич
49 ПЗ Забродин Сергей Андреевич 
16'
11 НП Гусейнов Гусейн 
26'
39'
81' Девадзе Матэ Омарович
99 НП Юшко Кирилл Владимирович 
64' Федоров Александр Владимирович
8 ПЗ Гребенюков Дмитрий Русланович 
72' Романов Роман Евгеньевич
20 ПЗ Манько Валерий Юрьевич 
31'
73'
88' Станкевич Николай Петрович
Амплуа Имя
52 ВР Латышонок Евгений Игоревич 
48 Исаенко Олег Игоревич 
57 Чичба Рашид Анзорович 
83 Никитин Степан Олегович 
25'
32 Пивоваров Дмитрий Игоревич 
59'
59 Коломийцев Михаил Андреевич 
54 ПЗ Куражов Роман Владимирович 
75' Байрамян Левон Робертович
74 ПЗ Сперцян Эдуард Мкртычевич 
76 НП Рзаев Руслан Алигулиевич 
75'
90+'
92 НП Апеков Руслан Хажисмелович 
71 НП Ходунов Роман Александрович 
63'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Карнаухов Александр Андреевич 
70 ЗЩ Романов Роман Евгеньевич 
72' Гребенюков Дмитрий Русланович
22 ЗЩ Федоров Александр Владимирович 
64' Юшко Кирилл Владимирович
87 ПЗ Кажлаев Магомеднаби Асланович 
77 ПЗ Погребняк Иван Геннадьевич 
90' Клыша Кирилл Владимирович
9 ПЗ Станкевич Николай Петрович 
88' Манько Валерий Юрьевич
19 НП Девадзе Матэ Омарович 
81' Гусейнов Гусейн
Амплуа Имя
58 Агкацев Станислав Витальевич 
75 ПЗ Байрамян Левон Робертович 
75' Куражов Роман Владимирович
27 Дашин Павел Павлович 
29 Арзуманов Руслан Тельманович 
63' Ходунов Роман Александрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Смирнов Сергей Юрьевич Кисловодск
Первый помощник Даниленко Дмитрий Дмитриевич Волгоград
Второй помощник Жолобов Виталий Сергеевич Волгоград
Инспектор Бозиев Заур Ауессович Нальчик

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Афанасьев Александр Александрович 
5 ЗЩ Мироник Василий Николаевич 
14 ЗЩ Ермаков Илья Сергеевич 
10 ПЗ Шаповалов Руслан Борисович 
3 ЗЩ Борисов Михаил Евгеньевич 
7 ПЗ Клыша Кирилл Владимирович 
90' Погребняк Иван Геннадьевич
49 ПЗ Забродин Сергей Андреевич 
16'
11 НП Гусейнов Гусейн 
26'
39'
81' Девадзе Матэ Омарович
99 НП Юшко Кирилл Владимирович 
64' Федоров Александр Владимирович
8 ПЗ Гребенюков Дмитрий Русланович 
72' Романов Роман Евгеньевич
20 ПЗ Манько Валерий Юрьевич 
31'
73'
88' Станкевич Николай Петрович
Амплуа Имя
52 ВР Латышонок Евгений Игоревич 
48 Исаенко Олег Игоревич 
57 Чичба Рашид Анзорович 
83 Никитин Степан Олегович 
25'
32 Пивоваров Дмитрий Игоревич 
59'
59 Коломийцев Михаил Андреевич 
54 ПЗ Куражов Роман Владимирович 
75' Байрамян Левон Робертович
74 ПЗ Сперцян Эдуард Мкртычевич 
76 НП Рзаев Руслан Алигулиевич 
75'
90+'
92 НП Апеков Руслан Хажисмелович 
71 НП Ходунов Роман Александрович 
63'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Карнаухов Александр Андреевич 
70 ЗЩ Романов Роман Евгеньевич 
72' Гребенюков Дмитрий Русланович
22 ЗЩ Федоров Александр Владимирович 
64' Юшко Кирилл Владимирович
87 ПЗ Кажлаев Магомеднаби Асланович 
77 ПЗ Погребняк Иван Геннадьевич 
90' Клыша Кирилл Владимирович
9 ПЗ Станкевич Николай Петрович 
88' Манько Валерий Юрьевич
19 НП Девадзе Матэ Омарович 
81' Гусейнов Гусейн
Амплуа Имя
58 Агкацев Станислав Витальевич 
75 ПЗ Байрамян Левон Робертович 
75' Куражов Роман Владимирович
27 Дашин Павел Павлович 
29 Арзуманов Руслан Тельманович 
63' Ходунов Роман Александрович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Смирнов Сергей Юрьевич Кисловодск
Первый помощник Даниленко Дмитрий Дмитриевич Волгоград
Второй помощник Жолобов Виталий Сергеевич Волгоград
Инспектор Бозиев Заур Ауессович Нальчик
Замены
63' Ходунов Роман
Арзуманов Руслан
Юшко Кирилл
Федоров Александр
64'
Гребенюков Дмитрий
Романов Роман
72'
75' Куражов Роман
Байрамян Левон
Гусейнов Гусейн
Девадзе Матэ
81'
Манько Валерий
Станкевич Николай
88'
Клыша Кирилл
Погребняк Иван
90'
Голы
Гусейнов Гусейн1:0 26'
Манько Валерий2:0 73'
90+' 2:1Рзаев Руслан
Предупреждения
Забродин Сергей 16'
25' Никитин Степан
Манько Валерий 31'
Гусейнов Гусейн 39'
59' Пивоваров Дмитрий
75' Рзаев Руслан