Матч № 182

Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Юг» , 26-й Тур
Дата: 04 мая 2019 16:30
Количество зрителей: 200
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 
Минута Событие Игрок Команда
Конец матча
90'+'
Юшко Кирилл (99)
Кажлаев Магомеднаби (17)
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
88'
Хаматханов Акраман (22) Ангушт
85'
Халимбеков Рустам (6) Ангушт
83'
Девадзе Матэ (19)
Погребняк Иван (77)
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
80'
Давыдов Кирилл (49) СКА Ростов-на-Дону
75'
Ахильгов Алисхан (70)
Ахильгов Абдулхамид (37)
Ангушт
74'
Клыша Кирилл (7)
Мироник Василий (5)
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
73'
Аушев Хаваж (2)
Сайнароев Адам (20)
Ангушт
72'
Нефедов Антон (10)
Гребенюков Дмитрий (8)
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
67'
Дзейтов Аслан (10)
Парчиев Ахмед (9)
Ангушт
65'
Бачурин Иван (2) СКА Ростов-на-Дону
61'
Халимбеков Рустам (6) Ангушт
Начало 2 тайма
45'+'
Аушев Апти (4)
Халимбеков Рустам (6)
Ангушт
31'
Девадзе Матэ (19) СКА Ростов-на-Дону
27'
Давыдов Кирилл (49) СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Начало 1 тайма

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Чайка
Чайка 28 70 21 7 0
2
Урожай ст
Урожай ст 28 67 20 7 1
3
Волгарь
Волгарь 28 59 18 5 5
4
Черноморец
Черноморец 28 52 16 4 8
5
Дружба
Дружба 28 45 15 0 13
6
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 28 43 11 10 7
7
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 28 42 11 9 8
8
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 28 37 11 4 13
9
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 28 34 10 4 14
10
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 28 30 8 6 14
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 28 29 7 8 13
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 28 28 7 7 14
13
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 28 24 5 9 14
14
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Академия им. В.Понедельника 28 9 2 3 23
15
Ангушт
Ангушт 28 6 2 9 17

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Хамхоев Хазбулат Богданович 
2 ЗЩ Аушев Хаваж Исаевич 
73' Сайнароев Адам Исаевич
4 ЗЩ Аушев Апти Исаевич 
46' Халимбеков Рустам Арсланович
22 ЗЩ Хаматханов Акраман Муссаевич 
88'
11 К ЗЩ Газдиев Илез Ахмедович 
77 ПЗ Алиев Бекхан Султанович 
17 ПЗ Ахриев Хасан Асламбекович 
70 ПЗ Ахильгов Алисхан Гириханович 
75' Ахильгов Абдулхамид Хусейнович
14 ПЗ Нурахмедов Габил Камранович 
8 ПЗ Далиев Дени Муслимович 
10 ПЗ Дзейтов Аслан Ахметович 
67' Парчиев Ахмед Хасанович
Амплуа Имя
16 К ВР Афанасьев Александр Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Бачурин Иван Дмитриевич 
65'
22 ЗЩ Федоров Александр Владимирович 
70 ЗЩ Романов Роман Евгеньевич 
3 ЗЩ Борисов Михаил Евгеньевич 
99 ПЗ Юшко Кирилл Владимирович 
90'+ Кажлаев Магомеднаби Асланович
49 ПЗ Давыдов Кирилл Александрович 
27'
80'
9 ПЗ Кондрюков Филипп Олегович 
7 ПЗ Клыша Кирилл Владимирович 
74' Мироник Василий Николаевич
19 НП Девадзе Матэ Омарович 
31'
83' Погребняк Иван Геннадьевич
10 НП Нефедов Антон Альбертович 
72' Гребенюков Дмитрий Русланович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Сукиев Илез Магамед-Салиевич 
20 ЗЩ Сайнароев Адам Исаевич 
73' Аушев Хаваж Исаевич
6 ЗЩ Халимбеков Рустам Арсланович 
46' Аушев Апти Исаевич
61'
85'
9 ПЗ Парчиев Ахмед Хасанович 
67' Дзейтов Аслан Ахметович
37 ПЗ Ахильгов Абдулхамид Хусейнович 
75' Ахильгов Алисхан Гириханович
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Карнаухов Александр Андреевич 
5 ЗЩ Мироник Василий Николаевич 
74' Клыша Кирилл Владимирович
77 ПЗ Погребняк Иван Геннадьевич 
83' Девадзе Матэ Омарович
14 ПЗ Станкевич Николай Петрович 
17 ПЗ Кажлаев Магомеднаби Асланович 
90'+ Юшко Кирилл Владимирович
8 ПЗ Гребенюков Дмитрий Русланович 
72' Нефедов Антон Альбертович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Тренер Мархиев Иса Магометович
Начальник команды Дзауров Джамалдин Мухарбекович
Врач Оздоев Адам Алиханович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Степушкин Геннадий Николаевич
Тренер Татаркин Александр Александрович
Врач Всянский Денис Владимирович
Массажист Кольченко Александр Анатольевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Ермаков Виталий Краснодар
Первый помощник Шустров Роман Крымск
Второй помощник Мирошник Денис Ставрополь
Инспектор Байсариев Магомед Грозный

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Хамхоев Хазбулат Богданович 
2 ЗЩ Аушев Хаваж Исаевич 
73' Сайнароев Адам Исаевич
4 ЗЩ Аушев Апти Исаевич 
46' Халимбеков Рустам Арсланович
22 ЗЩ Хаматханов Акраман Муссаевич 
88'
11 К ЗЩ Газдиев Илез Ахмедович 
77 ПЗ Алиев Бекхан Султанович 
17 ПЗ Ахриев Хасан Асламбекович 
70 ПЗ Ахильгов Алисхан Гириханович 
75' Ахильгов Абдулхамид Хусейнович
14 ПЗ Нурахмедов Габил Камранович 
8 ПЗ Далиев Дени Муслимович 
10 ПЗ Дзейтов Аслан Ахметович 
67' Парчиев Ахмед Хасанович
Амплуа Имя
16 К ВР Афанасьев Александр Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Бачурин Иван Дмитриевич 
65'
22 ЗЩ Федоров Александр Владимирович 
70 ЗЩ Романов Роман Евгеньевич 
3 ЗЩ Борисов Михаил Евгеньевич 
99 ПЗ Юшко Кирилл Владимирович 
90'+ Кажлаев Магомеднаби Асланович
49 ПЗ Давыдов Кирилл Александрович 
27'
80'
9 ПЗ Кондрюков Филипп Олегович 
7 ПЗ Клыша Кирилл Владимирович 
74' Мироник Василий Николаевич
19 НП Девадзе Матэ Омарович 
31'
83' Погребняк Иван Геннадьевич
10 НП Нефедов Антон Альбертович 
72' Гребенюков Дмитрий Русланович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Сукиев Илез Магамед-Салиевич 
20 ЗЩ Сайнароев Адам Исаевич 
73' Аушев Хаваж Исаевич
6 ЗЩ Халимбеков Рустам Арсланович 
46' Аушев Апти Исаевич
61'
85'
9 ПЗ Парчиев Ахмед Хасанович 
67' Дзейтов Аслан Ахметович
37 ПЗ Ахильгов Абдулхамид Хусейнович 
75' Ахильгов Алисхан Гириханович
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Карнаухов Александр Андреевич 
5 ЗЩ Мироник Василий Николаевич 
74' Клыша Кирилл Владимирович
77 ПЗ Погребняк Иван Геннадьевич 
83' Девадзе Матэ Омарович
14 ПЗ Станкевич Николай Петрович 
17 ПЗ Кажлаев Магомеднаби Асланович 
90'+ Юшко Кирилл Владимирович
8 ПЗ Гребенюков Дмитрий Русланович 
72' Нефедов Антон Альбертович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Тренер Мархиев Иса Магометович
Начальник команды Дзауров Джамалдин Мухарбекович
Врач Оздоев Адам Алиханович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Степушкин Геннадий Николаевич
Тренер Татаркин Александр Александрович
Врач Всянский Денис Владимирович
Массажист Кольченко Александр Анатольевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Ермаков Виталий Краснодар
Первый помощник Шустров Роман Крымск
Второй помощник Мирошник Денис Ставрополь
Инспектор Байсариев Магомед Грозный
Замены
Аушев Апти
Халимбеков Рустам
45'+'
Дзейтов Аслан
Парчиев Ахмед
67'
72' Нефедов Антон
Гребенюков Дмитрий
Аушев Хаваж
Сайнароев Адам
73'
74' Клыша Кирилл
Мироник Василий
Ахильгов Алисхан
Ахильгов Абдулхамид
75'
83' Девадзе Матэ
Погребняк Иван
90'+' Юшко Кирилл
Кажлаев Магомеднаби
Голы
31' 0:1Девадзе Матэ
Предупреждения
27' Давыдов Кирилл
Халимбеков Рустам 61'
65' Бачурин Иван
Хаматханов Акраман 88'
Удаления
80' Давыдов Кирилл
Халимбеков Рустам 85'
Минута Событие Игрок Команда
Конец матча
90'+'
Юшко Кирилл (99)
Кажлаев Магомеднаби (17)
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
88'
Хаматханов Акраман (22) Ангушт
85'
Халимбеков Рустам (6) Ангушт
83'
Девадзе Матэ (19)
Погребняк Иван (77)
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
80'
Давыдов Кирилл (49) СКА Ростов-на-Дону
75'
Ахильгов Алисхан (70)
Ахильгов Абдулхамид (37)
Ангушт
74'
Клыша Кирилл (7)
Мироник Василий (5)
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
73'
Аушев Хаваж (2)
Сайнароев Адам (20)
Ангушт
72'
Нефедов Антон (10)
Гребенюков Дмитрий (8)
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
67'
Дзейтов Аслан (10)
Парчиев Ахмед (9)
Ангушт
65'
Бачурин Иван (2) СКА Ростов-на-Дону
61'
Халимбеков Рустам (6) Ангушт
Начало 2 тайма
45'+'
Аушев Апти (4)
Халимбеков Рустам (6)
Ангушт
31'
Девадзе Матэ (19) СКА Ростов-на-Дону
27'
Давыдов Кирилл (49) СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Начало 1 тайма