Матч № 74

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Юг» , 11-й Тур
Дата: 05 октября 2018 19:00
Количество зрителей: 745
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Чайка
Чайка 28 70 21 7 0
2
Урожай ст
Урожай ст 28 67 20 7 1
3
Волгарь
Волгарь 28 59 18 5 5
4
Черноморец
Черноморец 28 52 16 4 8
5
Дружба
Дружба 28 45 15 0 13
6
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 28 43 11 10 7
7
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 28 42 11 9 8
8
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 28 37 11 4 13
9
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 28 34 10 4 14
10
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 28 30 8 6 14
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 28 29 7 8 13
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 28 28 7 7 14
13
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 28 24 5 9 14
14
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Академия им. В.Понедельника 28 9 2 3 23
15
Ангушт
Ангушт 28 6 2 9 17

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Бориско Максим Романович 
4 ЗЩ Мурачев Олег Алексеевич 
13'
2 ЗЩ Бендзь Сергей Александрович 
10 Джумаев Александр Арсенович 
78' Шишкин Алексей Владимирович
19 Шереметов Федор Валерьевич 
57'
15 ЗЩ Пономарев Игорь Александрович 
14 Соблиров Астемир Хазреталиевич 
9 НП Калмыков Амур Арсенович 
56'
84'
8 ПЗ Сысуев Владислав Михайлович 
3 ПЗ Воронкин Артем Анатольевич 
23 Абазов Астемир Валерьевич 
53' Жилов Ислам Бесланович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Гиголаев Давид Вадимович 
9 НП Ахмедханов Ризван Усманович 
2 Джамалутдинов Руслан Якубович 
63'
15 ЗЩ Бровчук Виталий Ярославович 
12 ЗЩ Хагур Руслан Нухович 
7 НП Конов Амир Азаматович 
24 ПЗ Ещенко Олег Александрович 
58'
13 ПЗ Делок Аскер Адамович 
54'
74'
23 НП Крылов Денис Валерьевич 
47' Черов Василий Сергеевич
11 Ашев Анзор Ахмедович 
62'
19 НП Кадимов Тофик Раджабович 
85' Белов Константин Владимирович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Москаленко Николай Леонидович 
77 ЗЩ Жилов Ислам Бесланович 
53'
71 Бакланов Иван Александрович 
22 Гугуев Магомед Русланович 
84' Калмыков Амур Арсенович
7 Азявин Илья Андреевич 
11 Нурисов Ильмир Ильнурович 
57'
17 Стуканов Евгений Дмитриевич 
18 ПЗ Шишкин Алексей Владимирович 
78'
80'
5 ЗЩ Зуев Илья Константинович 
20 НП Нуров Георгий Валерьевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ковалев Роман Николаевич 
20 Еркин Александр Сергеевич 
62'
14 ПЗ Мамонов Антон Сергеевич 
21 ЗЩ Кирьян Артем Олегович 
8 ПЗ Белов Константин Владимирович 
85' Кадимов Тофик Раджабович
22 ЗЩ Черов Василий Сергеевич 
47' Крылов Денис Валерьевич
25 ЗЩ Катаев Никита Юрьевич 
17 ПЗ Духу Тимур Эдуардович 
4 Мартынович Рамазан Юрьевич 
74' Делок Аскер Адамович
18 НП Шхалахов Амир Муратович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Соколов Олег Владимирович Воронеж
Первый помощник Образко Андрей Александрович Ставрополь
Второй помощник Шекемов Руслан Викторович Нальчик
Инспектор Бозиев Заур Ауессович Нальчик

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Бориско Максим Романович 
4 ЗЩ Мурачев Олег Алексеевич 
13'
2 ЗЩ Бендзь Сергей Александрович 
10 Джумаев Александр Арсенович 
78' Шишкин Алексей Владимирович
19 Шереметов Федор Валерьевич 
57'
15 ЗЩ Пономарев Игорь Александрович 
14 Соблиров Астемир Хазреталиевич 
9 НП Калмыков Амур Арсенович 
56'
84'
8 ПЗ Сысуев Владислав Михайлович 
3 ПЗ Воронкин Артем Анатольевич 
23 Абазов Астемир Валерьевич 
53' Жилов Ислам Бесланович
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Гиголаев Давид Вадимович 
9 НП Ахмедханов Ризван Усманович 
2 Джамалутдинов Руслан Якубович 
63'
15 ЗЩ Бровчук Виталий Ярославович 
12 ЗЩ Хагур Руслан Нухович 
7 НП Конов Амир Азаматович 
24 ПЗ Ещенко Олег Александрович 
58'
13 ПЗ Делок Аскер Адамович 
54'
74'
23 НП Крылов Денис Валерьевич 
47' Черов Василий Сергеевич
11 Ашев Анзор Ахмедович 
62'
19 НП Кадимов Тофик Раджабович 
85' Белов Константин Владимирович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Москаленко Николай Леонидович 
77 ЗЩ Жилов Ислам Бесланович 
53'
71 Бакланов Иван Александрович 
22 Гугуев Магомед Русланович 
84' Калмыков Амур Арсенович
7 Азявин Илья Андреевич 
11 Нурисов Ильмир Ильнурович 
57'
17 Стуканов Евгений Дмитриевич 
18 ПЗ Шишкин Алексей Владимирович 
78'
80'
5 ЗЩ Зуев Илья Константинович 
20 НП Нуров Георгий Валерьевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ковалев Роман Николаевич 
20 Еркин Александр Сергеевич 
62'
14 ПЗ Мамонов Антон Сергеевич 
21 ЗЩ Кирьян Артем Олегович 
8 ПЗ Белов Константин Владимирович 
85' Кадимов Тофик Раджабович
22 ЗЩ Черов Василий Сергеевич 
47' Крылов Денис Валерьевич
25 ЗЩ Катаев Никита Юрьевич 
17 ПЗ Духу Тимур Эдуардович 
4 Мартынович Рамазан Юрьевич 
74' Делок Аскер Адамович
18 НП Шхалахов Амир Муратович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Соколов Олег Владимирович Воронеж
Первый помощник Образко Андрей Александрович Ставрополь
Второй помощник Шекемов Руслан Викторович Нальчик
Инспектор Бозиев Заур Ауессович Нальчик
Замены
47' Крылов Денис
Черов Василий
Абазов Астемир
Жилов Ислам
53'
Шереметов Федор
Нурисов Ильмир
57'
62' Ашев Анзор
Еркин Александр
74' Делок Аскер
Мартынович Рамазан
Джумаев Александр
Шишкин Алексей
78'
Калмыков Амур
Гугуев Магомед
84'
85' Кадимов Тофик
Белов Константин
Голы
Калмыков Амур1:0 56'
Шишкин Алексей2:0 80'
Предупреждения
Мурачев Олег 13'
54' Делок Аскер
58' Ещенко Олег
63' Джамалутдинов Руслан