Матч № 133

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Юг» , 19-й Тур
Дата: 23 марта 2019 15:00
Количество зрителей: 1750
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Чайка
Чайка 28 70 21 7 0
2
Урожай ст
Урожай ст 28 67 20 7 1
3
Волгарь
Волгарь 28 59 18 5 5
4
Черноморец
Черноморец 28 52 16 4 8
5
Дружба
Дружба 28 45 15 0 13
6
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 28 43 11 10 7
7
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 28 42 11 9 8
8
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 28 37 11 4 13
9
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 28 34 10 4 14
10
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 28 30 8 6 14
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 28 29 7 8 13
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 28 28 7 7 14
13
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 28 24 5 9 14
14
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Академия им. В.Понедельника 28 9 2 3 23
15
Ангушт
Ангушт 28 6 2 9 17

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Саганович Дмитрий Евгеньевич 
3 ПЗ Кокоев Батрадз Аланович 
64'
71' Горулев Виталий Александрович
4 ЗЩ Локтионов Роман Геннадьевич 
11 ПЗ Павлишин Алексей Олегович 
14 ПЗ Бабаев Владлен Игоревич 
64' Болонин Александр Николаевич
27 ЗЩ Журавлев Юрий Игоревич 
59'
77 ЗЩ Бердников Алексей Андреевич 
91 ЗЩ Степанов Александр Вячеславович 
93 ЗЩ Гараев Виктор Финатович 
62'
80' Столбовой Иван Александрович
95 НП Погосов Артем Рауфович 
86' Лесников Дмитрий Андреевич
99 НП Савин Дмитрий Вячеславович 
46' Пугачев Юрий Михайлович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ямпольский Владислав Константинович 
2 ЗЩ Кирисов Евгений Владимирович 
8 ПЗ Разживин Роман Станиславович 
10 НП Пугачев Юрий Михайлович 
46' Савин Дмитрий Вячеславович
17 НП Лесников Дмитрий Андреевич 
86' Погосов Артем Рауфович
19 НП Столбовой Иван Александрович 
80' Гараев Виктор Финатович
20 ПЗ Болонин Александр Николаевич 
64' Бабаев Владлен Игоревич
69 ПЗ Козлов Данила Игоревич 
70 НП Горулев Виталий Александрович 
71' Кокоев Батрадз Аланович
98 ПЗ Башилин Павел Александрович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Москаленко Николай Леонидович 
8 ПЗ Сысуев Владислав Михайлович 
22 Малоян Артур Михайлович 
79'
20 НП Нуров Георгий Валерьевич 
7 Нежелев Анатолий Геннадьевич 
87' Антонов Антон Андреевич
21 ПЗ Алексеев Андрей Алексеевич 
82' Пономарев Игорь Александрович
71 НП Беляков Игорь Игоревич 
74' Калмыков Амур Арсенович
14 Евсеев Павел Геннадьевич 
18 ПЗ Шишкин Алексей Владимирович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Васильченко Максим Анатольевич Майкоп
Первый помощник Шекемов Руслан Викторович Нальчик
Второй помощник Образко Андрей Александрович Ставрополь
Инспектор Шикерханов Феликс Ахмедович Дербент

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Саганович Дмитрий Евгеньевич 
3 ПЗ Кокоев Батрадз Аланович 
64'
71' Горулев Виталий Александрович
4 ЗЩ Локтионов Роман Геннадьевич 
11 ПЗ Павлишин Алексей Олегович 
14 ПЗ Бабаев Владлен Игоревич 
64' Болонин Александр Николаевич
27 ЗЩ Журавлев Юрий Игоревич 
59'
77 ЗЩ Бердников Алексей Андреевич 
91 ЗЩ Степанов Александр Вячеславович 
93 ЗЩ Гараев Виктор Финатович 
62'
80' Столбовой Иван Александрович
95 НП Погосов Артем Рауфович 
86' Лесников Дмитрий Андреевич
99 НП Савин Дмитрий Вячеславович 
46' Пугачев Юрий Михайлович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ямпольский Владислав Константинович 
2 ЗЩ Кирисов Евгений Владимирович 
8 ПЗ Разживин Роман Станиславович 
10 НП Пугачев Юрий Михайлович 
46' Савин Дмитрий Вячеславович
17 НП Лесников Дмитрий Андреевич 
86' Погосов Артем Рауфович
19 НП Столбовой Иван Александрович 
80' Гараев Виктор Финатович
20 ПЗ Болонин Александр Николаевич 
64' Бабаев Владлен Игоревич
69 ПЗ Козлов Данила Игоревич 
70 НП Горулев Виталий Александрович 
71' Кокоев Батрадз Аланович
98 ПЗ Башилин Павел Александрович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Москаленко Николай Леонидович 
8 ПЗ Сысуев Владислав Михайлович 
22 Малоян Артур Михайлович 
79'
20 НП Нуров Георгий Валерьевич 
7 Нежелев Анатолий Геннадьевич 
87' Антонов Антон Андреевич
21 ПЗ Алексеев Андрей Алексеевич 
82' Пономарев Игорь Александрович
71 НП Беляков Игорь Игоревич 
74' Калмыков Амур Арсенович
14 Евсеев Павел Геннадьевич 
18 ПЗ Шишкин Алексей Владимирович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Васильченко Максим Анатольевич Майкоп
Первый помощник Шекемов Руслан Викторович Нальчик
Второй помощник Образко Андрей Александрович Ставрополь
Инспектор Шикерханов Феликс Ахмедович Дербент
Замены
Савин Дмитрий
Пугачев Юрий
46'
Бабаев Владлен
Болонин Александр
64'
Кокоев Батрадз
Горулев Виталий
71'
74' Калмыков Амур
Беляков Игорь
79' Ламбарский Игорь
Малоян Артур
Гараев Виктор
Столбовой Иван
80'
82' Пономарев Игорь
Алексеев Андрей
Погосов Артем
Лесников Дмитрий
86'
87' Антонов Антон
Нежелев Анатолий
Голы
63' 0:1Дмитриев Олег
Предупреждения
49' Мурачев Олег
Журавлев Юрий 59'
Гараев Виктор 62'
Кокоев Батрадз 64'
90' Сидоров Максим