Матч № 1

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Юг» , 1-й Тур
Дата: 25 июля 2018 19:00
Количество зрителей: 800
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Чайка
Чайка 26 64 19 7 0
2
Урожай
Урожай 26 63 19 6 1
3
Волгарь
Волгарь 26 55 17 4 5
4
Черноморец
Черноморец 26 46 14 4 8
5
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 26 40 11 7 8
6
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 26 39 10 9 7
7
Дружба
Дружба 26 39 13 0 13
8
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 26 37 11 4 11
9
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 26 31 9 4 13
10
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 26 30 8 6 12
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 26 28 7 7 12
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 27 25 6 7 14
13
СКА
СКА 27 24 5 9 13
14
Ангушт
Ангушт 26 15 2 9 15
15
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Академия им. В.Понедельника 26 9 2 3 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Граб Вячеслав Александрович 
77 ЗЩ Демченко Андрей Сергеевич 
95 ЗЩ Шахтиев Халид Данилович 
31 ЗЩ Бутырин Сергей Александрович 
93 ЗЩ Гараев Виктор Финатович 
22 ПЗ Шаров Сергей Владимирович 
83' Карташов Дмитрий Сергеевич
17 ПЗ Гурциев Батраз Олегович 
46' Обозный Максим Васильевич
21 ПЗ Геворкян Артем Сейранович 
68' Ситников Петр Анатольевич
97 ПЗ Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич 
87' Чалый Никита Ильич
13 ПЗ Крутов Игорь Александрович 
79' Хохлачев Александр Владимирович
9 НП Подбельцев Александр Юрьевич 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Афанасьев Александр Александрович 
22 ЗЩ Федоров Александр Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Борисов Михаил Евгеньевич 
90+'
17 ПЗ Шаповалов Руслан Борисович 
14 ЗЩ Ермаков Илья Сергеевич 
90+'
77 ПЗ Погребняк Иван Геннадьевич 
7 ПЗ Клыша Кирилл Владимирович 
69' Кутепов Денис Алексеевич
11 НП Гусейнов Гусейн 
66' Иванков Даниил Сергеевич
99 НП Юшко Кирилл Владимирович 
45'
20 ПЗ Манько Валерий Юрьевич 
86' Бачурин Иван Дмитриевич
19 НП Девадзе Матэ Омарович 
32'
79' Бугорский Антон Иванович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Арапов Дмитрий Андреевич 
79 ЗЩ Гречкин Алексей Сергеевич 
8 ПЗ Карташов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
83' Шаров Сергей Владимирович
27 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
87' Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич
10 ПЗ Ситников Петр Анатольевич 
68' Геворкян Артем Сейранович
11 НП Обозный Максим Васильевич 
46' Гурциев Батраз Олегович
49'
7 НП Хохлачев Александр Владимирович 
79' Крутов Игорь Александрович
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Карнаухов Александр Андреевич 
2 ЗЩ Бачурин Иван Дмитриевич 
86' Манько Валерий Юрьевич
30 ПЗ Скрынник Максим Александрович 
8 ПЗ Гребенюков Дмитрий Русланович 
23 ПЗ Иванков Даниил Сергеевич 
66' Гусейнов Гусейн
9 ПЗ Кутепов Денис Алексеевич 
69' Клыша Кирилл Владимирович
87 НП Бугорский Антон Иванович 
79' Девадзе Матэ Омарович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Кошко Юнус Адамович Белореченск
Первый помощник Бочков Вячеслав Вячеславович Сочи
Второй помощник Гурбанов Андрей Александрович Краснодар
Инспектор Ерофеев Александр Михайлович Воронеж

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Граб Вячеслав Александрович 
77 ЗЩ Демченко Андрей Сергеевич 
95 ЗЩ Шахтиев Халид Данилович 
31 ЗЩ Бутырин Сергей Александрович 
93 ЗЩ Гараев Виктор Финатович 
22 ПЗ Шаров Сергей Владимирович 
83' Карташов Дмитрий Сергеевич
17 ПЗ Гурциев Батраз Олегович 
46' Обозный Максим Васильевич
21 ПЗ Геворкян Артем Сейранович 
68' Ситников Петр Анатольевич
97 ПЗ Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич 
87' Чалый Никита Ильич
13 ПЗ Крутов Игорь Александрович 
79' Хохлачев Александр Владимирович
9 НП Подбельцев Александр Юрьевич 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Афанасьев Александр Александрович 
22 ЗЩ Федоров Александр Владимирович 
3 ЗЩ Борисов Михаил Евгеньевич 
90+'
17 ПЗ Шаповалов Руслан Борисович 
14 ЗЩ Ермаков Илья Сергеевич 
90+'
77 ПЗ Погребняк Иван Геннадьевич 
7 ПЗ Клыша Кирилл Владимирович 
69' Кутепов Денис Алексеевич
11 НП Гусейнов Гусейн 
66' Иванков Даниил Сергеевич
99 НП Юшко Кирилл Владимирович 
45'
20 ПЗ Манько Валерий Юрьевич 
86' Бачурин Иван Дмитриевич
19 НП Девадзе Матэ Омарович 
32'
79' Бугорский Антон Иванович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Арапов Дмитрий Андреевич 
79 ЗЩ Гречкин Алексей Сергеевич 
8 ПЗ Карташов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
83' Шаров Сергей Владимирович
27 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
87' Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич
10 ПЗ Ситников Петр Анатольевич 
68' Геворкян Артем Сейранович
11 НП Обозный Максим Васильевич 
46' Гурциев Батраз Олегович
49'
7 НП Хохлачев Александр Владимирович 
79' Крутов Игорь Александрович
Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Карнаухов Александр Андреевич 
2 ЗЩ Бачурин Иван Дмитриевич 
86' Манько Валерий Юрьевич
30 ПЗ Скрынник Максим Александрович 
8 ПЗ Гребенюков Дмитрий Русланович 
23 ПЗ Иванков Даниил Сергеевич 
66' Гусейнов Гусейн
9 ПЗ Кутепов Денис Алексеевич 
69' Клыша Кирилл Владимирович
87 НП Бугорский Антон Иванович 
79' Девадзе Матэ Омарович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Кошко Юнус Адамович Белореченск
Первый помощник Бочков Вячеслав Вячеславович Сочи
Второй помощник Гурбанов Андрей Александрович Краснодар
Инспектор Ерофеев Александр Михайлович Воронеж
Замены
Гурциев Батраз
Обозный Максим
46'
66' Гусейнов Гусейн
Иванков Даниил
Геворкян Артем
Ситников Петр
68'
69' Клыша Кирилл
Кутепов Денис
79' Девадзе Матэ
Бугорский Антон
Крутов Игорь
Хохлачев Александр
79'
Шаров Сергей
Карташов Дмитрий
83'
86' Манько Валерий
Бачурин Иван
Магомедов Бутта
Чалый Никита
87'
Голы
32' 0:1Девадзе Матэ
Обозный Максим1:1 49'
Предупреждения
45' Юшко Кирилл
90+' Ермаков Илья
90+' Борисов Михаил