Матч № 8

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Юг» , 2-й Тур
Дата: 03 августа 2018 19:00
Количество зрителей: 700
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Чайка
Чайка 28 70 21 7 0
2
Урожай ст
Урожай ст 28 67 20 7 1
3
Волгарь
Волгарь 28 59 18 5 5
4
Черноморец
Черноморец 28 52 16 4 8
5
Дружба
Дружба 28 45 15 0 13
6
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 28 43 11 10 7
7
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 28 42 11 9 8
8
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 28 37 11 4 13
9
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 28 34 10 4 14
10
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 28 30 8 6 14
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 28 29 7 8 13
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 28 28 7 7 14
13
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 28 24 5 9 14
14
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Академия им. В.Понедельника 28 9 2 3 23
15
Ангушт
Ангушт 28 6 2 9 17

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 Арапов Дмитрий Андреевич 
77 ЗЩ Демченко Андрей Сергеевич 
95 ЗЩ Шахтиев Халид Данилович 
31 ЗЩ Бутырин Сергей Александрович 
93 ЗЩ Гараев Виктор Финатович 
22 ПЗ Шаров Сергей Владимирович 
27 Чалый Никита Ильич 
97 ПЗ Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич 
86' Хохлачев Александр Владимирович
10 ПЗ Ситников Петр Анатольевич 
61' Геворкян Артем Сейранович
13 ПЗ Крутов Игорь Александрович 
74' Гиоргобиани Николай Бадриевич
9 Подбельцев Александр Юрьевич 
43'
64' Обозный Максим Васильевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Гиголаев Давид Вадимович 
21 ЗЩ Кирьян Артем Олегович 
46' Хагур Руслан Нухович
15 ВР Бровчук Виталий Ярославович 
2 ЗЩ Джамалутдинов Руслан Якубович 
9 ЗЩ Ахмедханов Ризван Усманович 
7 НП Конов Амир Азаматович 
13 ПЗ Делок Аскер Адамович 
78' Мартынович Рамазан Юрьевич
24 ПЗ Ещенко Олег Александрович 
78'
14 ПЗ Мамонов Антон Сергеевич 
75' Белов Константин Владимирович
11 ПЗ Ашев Анзор Ахмедович 
39'
54' Кадимов Тофик Раджабович
23 ЗЩ Крылов Денис Валерьевич 
53' Еркин Александр Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Граб Вячеслав Александрович 
2 Дубовой Владислав Игоревич 
79 ЗЩ Гречкин Алексей Сергеевич 
8 Карташов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
21 ПЗ Геворкян Артем Сейранович 
61' Ситников Петр Анатольевич
11 НП Обозный Максим Васильевич 
64' Подбельцев Александр Юрьевич
14 НП Сердюк Артем Сергеевич 
7 Хохлачев Александр Владимирович 
86' Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич
17 ПЗ Гурциев Батраз Олегович 
19 ПЗ Гиоргобиани Николай Бадриевич 
74' Крутов Игорь Александрович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ковалев Роман Николаевич 
19 НП Кадимов Тофик Раджабович 
54' Ашев Анзор Ахмедович
4 ПЗ Еркин Александр Сергеевич 
53' Крылов Денис Валерьевич
22 ПЗ Березов Георгий Сергеевич 
3 ЗЩ Белов Константин Владимирович 
75' Мамонов Антон Сергеевич
25 ЗЩ Катаев Никита Юрьевич 
17 ПЗ Мартынович Рамазан Юрьевич 
78' Делок Аскер Адамович
18 ПЗ Духу Тимур Эдуардович 
12 ЗЩ Хагур Руслан Нухович 
46' Кирьян Артем Олегович
20 ЗЩ Юрченко Роман Александрович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Качанов Антон Андреевич Орел
Первый помощник Мезенцев Денис Леонидович Воронеж
Второй помощник Степанищев Денис Владимирович Воронеж
Инспектор Алиев Хыйса Казиевич Кисловодск

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 Арапов Дмитрий Андреевич 
77 ЗЩ Демченко Андрей Сергеевич 
95 ЗЩ Шахтиев Халид Данилович 
31 ЗЩ Бутырин Сергей Александрович 
93 ЗЩ Гараев Виктор Финатович 
22 ПЗ Шаров Сергей Владимирович 
27 Чалый Никита Ильич 
97 ПЗ Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич 
86' Хохлачев Александр Владимирович
10 ПЗ Ситников Петр Анатольевич 
61' Геворкян Артем Сейранович
13 ПЗ Крутов Игорь Александрович 
74' Гиоргобиани Николай Бадриевич
9 Подбельцев Александр Юрьевич 
43'
64' Обозный Максим Васильевич
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Гиголаев Давид Вадимович 
21 ЗЩ Кирьян Артем Олегович 
46' Хагур Руслан Нухович
15 ВР Бровчук Виталий Ярославович 
2 ЗЩ Джамалутдинов Руслан Якубович 
9 ЗЩ Ахмедханов Ризван Усманович 
7 НП Конов Амир Азаматович 
13 ПЗ Делок Аскер Адамович 
78' Мартынович Рамазан Юрьевич
24 ПЗ Ещенко Олег Александрович 
78'
14 ПЗ Мамонов Антон Сергеевич 
75' Белов Константин Владимирович
11 ПЗ Ашев Анзор Ахмедович 
39'
54' Кадимов Тофик Раджабович
23 ЗЩ Крылов Денис Валерьевич 
53' Еркин Александр Сергеевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Граб Вячеслав Александрович 
2 Дубовой Владислав Игоревич 
79 ЗЩ Гречкин Алексей Сергеевич 
8 Карташов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
21 ПЗ Геворкян Артем Сейранович 
61' Ситников Петр Анатольевич
11 НП Обозный Максим Васильевич 
64' Подбельцев Александр Юрьевич
14 НП Сердюк Артем Сергеевич 
7 Хохлачев Александр Владимирович 
86' Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич
17 ПЗ Гурциев Батраз Олегович 
19 ПЗ Гиоргобиани Николай Бадриевич 
74' Крутов Игорь Александрович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Ковалев Роман Николаевич 
19 НП Кадимов Тофик Раджабович 
54' Ашев Анзор Ахмедович
4 ПЗ Еркин Александр Сергеевич 
53' Крылов Денис Валерьевич
22 ПЗ Березов Георгий Сергеевич 
3 ЗЩ Белов Константин Владимирович 
75' Мамонов Антон Сергеевич
25 ЗЩ Катаев Никита Юрьевич 
17 ПЗ Мартынович Рамазан Юрьевич 
78' Делок Аскер Адамович
18 ПЗ Духу Тимур Эдуардович 
12 ЗЩ Хагур Руслан Нухович 
46' Кирьян Артем Олегович
20 ЗЩ Юрченко Роман Александрович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Качанов Антон Андреевич Орел
Первый помощник Мезенцев Денис Леонидович Воронеж
Второй помощник Степанищев Денис Владимирович Воронеж
Инспектор Алиев Хыйса Казиевич Кисловодск
Замены
46' Кирьян Артем
Хагур Руслан
53' Крылов Денис
Еркин Александр
54' Ашев Анзор
Кадимов Тофик
Ситников Петр
Геворкян Артем
61'
Подбельцев Александр
Обозный Максим
64'
Крутов Игорь
Гиоргобиани Николай
74'
75' Мамонов Антон
Белов Константин
78' Делок Аскер
Мартынович Рамазан
Магомедов Бутта
Хохлачев Александр
86'
Голы
Подбельцев Александр1:0 43'
Предупреждения
39' Ашев Анзор
78' Ещенко Олег