Матч № 60

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Юг» , 9-й Тур
Дата: 21 сентября 2018 18:00
Количество зрителей: 500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Чайка
Чайка 28 70 21 7 0
2
Урожай ст
Урожай ст 28 67 20 7 1
3
Волгарь
Волгарь 28 59 18 5 5
4
Черноморец
Черноморец 28 52 16 4 8
5
Дружба
Дружба 28 45 15 0 13
6
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 28 43 11 10 7
7
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 28 42 11 9 8
8
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 28 37 11 4 13
9
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 28 34 10 4 14
10
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 28 30 8 6 14
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 28 29 7 8 13
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 28 28 7 7 14
13
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 28 24 5 9 14
14
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Академия им. В.Понедельника 28 9 2 3 23
15
Ангушт
Ангушт 28 6 2 9 17

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
73 ВР Егязаров Никита Владимирович 
48 Исаенко Олег Игоревич 
61 ЗЩ Мартынов Илья Владимирович 
94 ЗЩ Назаров Евгений Николаевич 
62'
45 ЗЩ Парадин Игорь Александрович 
37'
59 Коломийцев Михаил Андреевич 
84'
74 ПЗ Сперцян Эдуард Мкртычевич 
81 ПЗ Сабуа Леон Рустамович 
62'
92 НП Апеков Руслан Хажисмелович 
46' Ходунов Роман Александрович
72 НП Халназаров Рустам Абдурашитович 
68'
76 НП Рзаев Руслан Алигулиевич 
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Арапов Дмитрий Андреевич 
2 ЗЩ Дубовой Владислав Игоревич 
95 ЗЩ Шахтиев Халид Данилович 
31 Бутырин Сергей Александрович 
29'
8 ЗЩ Гречкин Алексей Сергеевич 
22 ПЗ Шаров Сергей Владимирович 
90+'
33 Дроздов Никита Юрьевич 
70 ПЗ Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич 
59' Гиоргобиани Николай Бадриевич
97 ПЗ Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич 
71' Хохлачев Александр Владимирович
77 ЗЩ Демченко Андрей Сергеевич 
9 НП Подбельцев Александр Юрьевич 
22'
54'
64'
90'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
66 ВР Адамов Денис Андреевич 
54 Куражов Роман Владимирович 
68' Халназаров Рустам Абдурашитович
85'
71 НП Ходунов Роман Александрович 
46' Апеков Руслан Хажисмелович
42 Шершнев Никита Владимирович 
62' Сабуа Леон Рустамович
57 Чичба Рашид Анзорович 
37' Парадин Игорь Александрович
42'
32 Пивоваров Дмитрий Игоревич 
62' Назаров Евгений Николаевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Граб Вячеслав Александрович 
93 Гараев Виктор Финатович 
27 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
13 Крутов Игорь Александрович 
90' Подбельцев Александр Юрьевич
21 Геворкян Артем Сейранович 
10 ПЗ Ситников Петр Анатольевич 
14 Сердюк Артем Сергеевич 
19 ПЗ Гиоргобиани Николай Бадриевич 
59' Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич
7 НП Хохлачев Александр Владимирович 
71' Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич
89'
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Васильченко Максим Анатольевич Майкоп
Первый помощник Дышеков Аскер Альбекович Нальчик
Второй помощник Тибилов Таймураз Ахсарович Владикавказ
Инспектор Бозиев Заур Ауессович Нальчик

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
73 ВР Егязаров Никита Владимирович 
48 Исаенко Олег Игоревич 
61 ЗЩ Мартынов Илья Владимирович 
94 ЗЩ Назаров Евгений Николаевич 
62'
45 ЗЩ Парадин Игорь Александрович 
37'
59 Коломийцев Михаил Андреевич 
84'
74 ПЗ Сперцян Эдуард Мкртычевич 
81 ПЗ Сабуа Леон Рустамович 
62'
92 НП Апеков Руслан Хажисмелович 
46' Ходунов Роман Александрович
72 НП Халназаров Рустам Абдурашитович 
68'
76 НП Рзаев Руслан Алигулиевич 
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Арапов Дмитрий Андреевич 
2 ЗЩ Дубовой Владислав Игоревич 
95 ЗЩ Шахтиев Халид Данилович 
31 Бутырин Сергей Александрович 
29'
8 ЗЩ Гречкин Алексей Сергеевич 
22 ПЗ Шаров Сергей Владимирович 
90+'
33 Дроздов Никита Юрьевич 
70 ПЗ Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич 
59' Гиоргобиани Николай Бадриевич
97 ПЗ Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич 
71' Хохлачев Александр Владимирович
77 ЗЩ Демченко Андрей Сергеевич 
9 НП Подбельцев Александр Юрьевич 
22'
54'
64'
90'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
66 ВР Адамов Денис Андреевич 
54 Куражов Роман Владимирович 
68' Халназаров Рустам Абдурашитович
85'
71 НП Ходунов Роман Александрович 
46' Апеков Руслан Хажисмелович
42 Шершнев Никита Владимирович 
62' Сабуа Леон Рустамович
57 Чичба Рашид Анзорович 
37' Парадин Игорь Александрович
42'
32 Пивоваров Дмитрий Игоревич 
62' Назаров Евгений Николаевич
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Граб Вячеслав Александрович 
93 Гараев Виктор Финатович 
27 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
13 Крутов Игорь Александрович 
90' Подбельцев Александр Юрьевич
21 Геворкян Артем Сейранович 
10 ПЗ Ситников Петр Анатольевич 
14 Сердюк Артем Сергеевич 
19 ПЗ Гиоргобиани Николай Бадриевич 
59' Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич
7 НП Хохлачев Александр Владимирович 
71' Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич
89'
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Васильченко Максим Анатольевич Майкоп
Первый помощник Дышеков Аскер Альбекович Нальчик
Второй помощник Тибилов Таймураз Ахсарович Владикавказ
Инспектор Бозиев Заур Ауессович Нальчик
Замены
Парадин Игорь
Чичба Рашид
37'
Апеков Руслан
Ходунов Роман
46'
59' Крамаренко Сергей
Гиоргобиани Николай
Назаров Евгений
Пивоваров Дмитрий
62'
Сабуа Леон
Шершнев Никита
62'
Халназаров Рустам
Куражов Роман
68'
71' Магомедов Бутта
Хохлачев Александр
90' Подбельцев Александр
Крутов Игорь
Голы
54' 0:1Подбельцев Александр
Нереализованные пенальти
64' Подбельцев Александр
Предупреждения
22' Подбельцев Александр
29' Бутырин Сергей
Чичба Рашид 42'
Коломийцев Михаил 84'
Куражов Роман 85'
89' Хохлачев Александр
90+' Шаров Сергей