Матч № 64

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Юг» , 10-й Тур
Дата: 30 сентября 2018 18:00
Количество зрителей: 950
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Чайка
Чайка 28 70 21 7 0
2
Урожай ст
Урожай ст 28 67 20 7 1
3
Волгарь
Волгарь 28 59 18 5 5
4
Черноморец
Черноморец 28 52 16 4 8
5
Дружба
Дружба 28 45 15 0 13
6
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 28 43 11 10 7
7
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 28 42 11 9 8
8
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 28 37 11 4 13
9
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 28 34 10 4 14
10
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 28 30 8 6 14
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 28 29 7 8 13
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 28 28 7 7 14
13
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 28 24 5 9 14
14
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Академия им. В.Понедельника 28 9 2 3 23
15
Ангушт
Ангушт 28 6 2 9 17

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Арапов Дмитрий Андреевич 
2 ЗЩ Дубовой Владислав Игоревич 
95 ЗЩ Шахтиев Халид Данилович 
31 Бутырин Сергей Александрович 
93 Гараев Виктор Финатович 
69'
22 ПЗ Шаров Сергей Владимирович 
16'
27 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
77 ЗЩ Демченко Андрей Сергеевич 
79' Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич
7 НП Хохлачев Александр Владимирович 
57'
76' Обозный Максим Васильевич
13 Крутов Игорь Александрович 
70' Гиоргобиани Николай Бадриевич
9 НП Подбельцев Александр Юрьевич 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Бориско Максим Романович 
4 ЗЩ Мурачев Олег Алексеевич 
2 ЗЩ Бендзь Сергей Александрович 
10 Джумаев Александр Арсенович 
69'
13 Соблиров Астемир Хазреталиевич 
15 ЗЩ Пономарев Игорь Александрович 
19 Шереметов Федор Валерьевич 
75'
9 НП Калмыков Амур Арсенович 
76'
8 ПЗ Сысуев Владислав Михайлович 
3 ПЗ Воронкин Артем Анатольевич 
13'
88' Нуров Георгий Валерьевич
77 ЗЩ Жилов Ислам Бесланович 
60'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Граб Вячеслав Александрович 
79 ЗЩ Гречкин Алексей Сергеевич 
33 Дроздов Никита Юрьевич 
70 ПЗ Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич 
79' Демченко Андрей Сергеевич
21 Геворкян Артем Сейранович 
10 ПЗ Ситников Петр Анатольевич 
11 НП Обозный Максим Васильевич 
76' Хохлачев Александр Владимирович
19 ПЗ Гиоргобиани Николай Бадриевич 
70'
97 ПЗ Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Москаленко Николай Леонидович 
11 Нурисов Ильмир Ильнурович 
75'
20 НП Нуров Георгий Валерьевич 
88' Воронкин Артем Анатольевич
18 ПЗ Шишкин Алексей Владимирович 
7 Азявин Илья Андреевич 
17 Стуканов Евгений Дмитриевич 
22 Гугуев Магомед Русланович 
23 Абазов Астемир Валерьевич 
5 ЗЩ Зуев Илья Константинович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Казарцев Василий Анатольевич Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Степанищев Денис Владимирович Воронеж
Второй помощник Мезенцев Денис Леонидович Воронеж
Инспектор Барабаш Сергей Иванович Ставрополь

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Арапов Дмитрий Андреевич 
2 ЗЩ Дубовой Владислав Игоревич 
95 ЗЩ Шахтиев Халид Данилович 
31 Бутырин Сергей Александрович 
93 Гараев Виктор Финатович 
69'
22 ПЗ Шаров Сергей Владимирович 
16'
27 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
77 ЗЩ Демченко Андрей Сергеевич 
79' Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич
7 НП Хохлачев Александр Владимирович 
57'
76' Обозный Максим Васильевич
13 Крутов Игорь Александрович 
70' Гиоргобиани Николай Бадриевич
9 НП Подбельцев Александр Юрьевич 
Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Бориско Максим Романович 
4 ЗЩ Мурачев Олег Алексеевич 
2 ЗЩ Бендзь Сергей Александрович 
10 Джумаев Александр Арсенович 
69'
13 Соблиров Астемир Хазреталиевич 
15 ЗЩ Пономарев Игорь Александрович 
19 Шереметов Федор Валерьевич 
75'
9 НП Калмыков Амур Арсенович 
76'
8 ПЗ Сысуев Владислав Михайлович 
3 ПЗ Воронкин Артем Анатольевич 
13'
88' Нуров Георгий Валерьевич
77 ЗЩ Жилов Ислам Бесланович 
60'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Граб Вячеслав Александрович 
79 ЗЩ Гречкин Алексей Сергеевич 
33 Дроздов Никита Юрьевич 
70 ПЗ Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич 
79' Демченко Андрей Сергеевич
21 Геворкян Артем Сейранович 
10 ПЗ Ситников Петр Анатольевич 
11 НП Обозный Максим Васильевич 
76' Хохлачев Александр Владимирович
19 ПЗ Гиоргобиани Николай Бадриевич 
70'
97 ПЗ Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Москаленко Николай Леонидович 
11 Нурисов Ильмир Ильнурович 
75'
20 НП Нуров Георгий Валерьевич 
88' Воронкин Артем Анатольевич
18 ПЗ Шишкин Алексей Владимирович 
7 Азявин Илья Андреевич 
17 Стуканов Евгений Дмитриевич 
22 Гугуев Магомед Русланович 
23 Абазов Астемир Валерьевич 
5 ЗЩ Зуев Илья Константинович 
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Казарцев Василий Анатольевич Санкт-Петербург
Первый помощник Степанищев Денис Владимирович Воронеж
Второй помощник Мезенцев Денис Леонидович Воронеж
Инспектор Барабаш Сергей Иванович Ставрополь
Замены
Крутов Игорь
Гиоргобиани Николай
70'
75' Шереметов Федор
Нурисов Ильмир
Хохлачев Александр
Обозный Максим
76'
Демченко Андрей
Крамаренко Сергей
79'
88' Воронкин Артем
Нуров Георгий
Предупреждения
13' Воронкин Артем
Шаров Сергей 16'
Хохлачев Александр 57'
60' Жилов Ислам
Гараев Виктор 69'
69' Джумаев Александр
76' Калмыков Амур