Матч № 75

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Юг» , 11-й Тур
Дата: 05 октября 2018 17:30
Количество зрителей: 700
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Чайка
Чайка 26 64 19 7 0
2
Урожай
Урожай 26 63 19 6 1
3
Волгарь
Волгарь 26 55 17 4 5
4
Черноморец
Черноморец 26 46 14 4 8
5
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 26 40 11 7 8
6
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 26 39 10 9 7
7
Дружба
Дружба 26 39 13 0 13
8
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 26 37 11 4 11
9
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 26 31 9 4 13
10
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 26 30 8 6 12
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 26 28 7 7 12
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 27 25 6 7 14
13
СКА
СКА 27 24 5 9 13
14
Ангушт
Ангушт 26 15 2 9 15
15
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Академия им. В.Понедельника 26 9 2 3 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Саганович Дмитрий Евгеньевич 
8 ПЗ Разживин Роман Станиславович 
53'
69' Алексеев Андрей Алексеевич
10 НП Пугачев Юрий Михайлович 
80' Столбовой Иван Александрович
11 ПЗ Павлишин Алексей Олегович 
14 ПЗ Бабаев Владлен Игоревич 
62'
89' Башилин Павел Александрович
17 НП Лесников Дмитрий Андреевич 
20'
75' Погосов Артем Рауфович
27 ЗЩ Журавлев Юрий Игоревич 
33 НП Зенин Андрей Валентинович 
69 ПЗ Козлов Данила Игоревич 
70 НП Горулев Виталий Александрович 
75' Кокоев Батрадз Аланович
77 ЗЩ Бердников Алексей Андреевич 
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Арапов Дмитрий Андреевич 
2 ЗЩ Дубовой Владислав Игоревич 
53'
95 ЗЩ Шахтиев Халид Данилович 
53'
31 ЗЩ Бутырин Сергей Александрович 
79 ЗЩ Гречкин Алексей Сергеевич 
58'
60' Гараев Виктор Финатович
33 ПЗ Дроздов Никита Юрьевич 
70 ПЗ Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич 
84' Гиоргобиани Николай Бадриевич
27 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
31'
46' Карташов Дмитрий Сергеевич
97 ПЗ Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич 
68' Хохлачев Александр Владимирович
13 ПЗ Крутов Игорь Александрович 
65' Демченко Андрей Сергеевич
9 НП Подбельцев Александр Юрьевич 
22'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
21 ВР Целовальников Владислав Олегович 
3 ПЗ Кокоев Батрадз Аланович 
75' Горулев Виталий Александрович
18 ЗЩ Шадиев Даурен Русланович 
19 НП Столбовой Иван Александрович 
80' Пугачев Юрий Михайлович
55 ЗЩ Алексеев Андрей Алексеевич 
69' Разживин Роман Станиславович
95 НП Погосов Артем Рауфович 
75'
75' Лесников Дмитрий Андреевич
98 ПЗ Башилин Павел Александрович 
89' Бабаев Владлен Игоревич
7 НП Полушин Марк Петрович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Граб Вячеслав Александрович 
93 ЗЩ Гараев Виктор Финатович 
60' Гречкин Алексей Сергеевич
8 ПЗ Карташов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
46' Чалый Никита Ильич
77 ЗЩ Демченко Андрей Сергеевич 
65' Крутов Игорь Александрович
10 ПЗ Ситников Петр Анатольевич 
19 ПЗ Гиоргобиани Николай Бадриевич 
84' Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич
7 НП Хохлачев Александр Владимирович 
68' Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Шафеев Рафаэль Рашидович Волгоград
Первый помощник Кошко Рустем Адамович Белореченск
Второй помощник Шустров Роман Крымск
Инспектор Ерофеев Александр Михайлович Воронеж

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Саганович Дмитрий Евгеньевич 
8 ПЗ Разживин Роман Станиславович 
53'
69' Алексеев Андрей Алексеевич
10 НП Пугачев Юрий Михайлович 
80' Столбовой Иван Александрович
11 ПЗ Павлишин Алексей Олегович 
14 ПЗ Бабаев Владлен Игоревич 
62'
89' Башилин Павел Александрович
17 НП Лесников Дмитрий Андреевич 
20'
75' Погосов Артем Рауфович
27 ЗЩ Журавлев Юрий Игоревич 
33 НП Зенин Андрей Валентинович 
69 ПЗ Козлов Данила Игоревич 
70 НП Горулев Виталий Александрович 
75' Кокоев Батрадз Аланович
77 ЗЩ Бердников Алексей Андреевич 
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Арапов Дмитрий Андреевич 
2 ЗЩ Дубовой Владислав Игоревич 
53'
95 ЗЩ Шахтиев Халид Данилович 
53'
31 ЗЩ Бутырин Сергей Александрович 
79 ЗЩ Гречкин Алексей Сергеевич 
58'
60' Гараев Виктор Финатович
33 ПЗ Дроздов Никита Юрьевич 
70 ПЗ Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич 
84' Гиоргобиани Николай Бадриевич
27 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
31'
46' Карташов Дмитрий Сергеевич
97 ПЗ Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич 
68' Хохлачев Александр Владимирович
13 ПЗ Крутов Игорь Александрович 
65' Демченко Андрей Сергеевич
9 НП Подбельцев Александр Юрьевич 
22'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
21 ВР Целовальников Владислав Олегович 
3 ПЗ Кокоев Батрадз Аланович 
75' Горулев Виталий Александрович
18 ЗЩ Шадиев Даурен Русланович 
19 НП Столбовой Иван Александрович 
80' Пугачев Юрий Михайлович
55 ЗЩ Алексеев Андрей Алексеевич 
69' Разживин Роман Станиславович
95 НП Погосов Артем Рауфович 
75'
75' Лесников Дмитрий Андреевич
98 ПЗ Башилин Павел Александрович 
89' Бабаев Владлен Игоревич
7 НП Полушин Марк Петрович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Граб Вячеслав Александрович 
93 ЗЩ Гараев Виктор Финатович 
60' Гречкин Алексей Сергеевич
8 ПЗ Карташов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
46' Чалый Никита Ильич
77 ЗЩ Демченко Андрей Сергеевич 
65' Крутов Игорь Александрович
10 ПЗ Ситников Петр Анатольевич 
19 ПЗ Гиоргобиани Николай Бадриевич 
84' Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич
7 НП Хохлачев Александр Владимирович 
68' Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Шафеев Рафаэль Рашидович Волгоград
Первый помощник Кошко Рустем Адамович Белореченск
Второй помощник Шустров Роман Крымск
Инспектор Ерофеев Александр Михайлович Воронеж
Замены
46' Чалый Никита
Карташов Дмитрий
60' Гречкин Алексей
Гараев Виктор
65' Крутов Игорь
Демченко Андрей
68' Магомедов Бутта
Хохлачев Александр
Разживин Роман
Алексеев Андрей
69'
Горулев Виталий
Кокоев Батрадз
75'
Лесников Дмитрий
Погосов Артем
75'
Пугачев Юрий
Столбовой Иван
80'
84' Крамаренко Сергей
Гиоргобиани Николай
Бабаев Владлен
Башилин Павел
89'
Голы
22' 0:1Подбельцев Александр
Погосов Артем1:1 75'
Предупреждения
Лесников Дмитрий 20'
31' Чалый Никита
53' Дубовой Владислав
53' Шахтиев Халид
Разживин Роман 53'
58' Гречкин Алексей
Бабаев Владлен 62'