Матч № 105

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Юг» , 15-й Тур
Дата: 27 октября 2018 14:00
Количество зрителей: 400
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Чайка
Чайка 28 70 21 7 0
2
Урожай ст
Урожай ст 28 67 20 7 1
3
Волгарь
Волгарь 28 59 18 5 5
4
Черноморец
Черноморец 28 52 16 4 8
5
Дружба
Дружба 28 45 15 0 13
6
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 28 43 11 10 7
7
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 28 42 11 9 8
8
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 28 37 11 4 13
9
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 28 34 10 4 14
10
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 28 30 8 6 14
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 28 29 7 8 13
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 28 28 7 7 14
13
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 28 24 5 9 14
14
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Академия им. В.Понедельника 28 9 2 3 23
15
Ангушт
Ангушт 28 6 2 9 17

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Арапов Дмитрий Андреевич 
77 ЗЩ Демченко Андрей Сергеевич 
95 ЗЩ Шахтиев Халид Данилович 
58'
2 ЗЩ Дубовой Владислав Игоревич 
8 ПЗ Карташов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
22 ПЗ Шаров Сергей Владимирович 
33 Дроздов Никита Юрьевич 
82' Чалый Никита Ильич
70 ПЗ Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич 
33'
76'
97 ПЗ Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич 
58' Хохлачев Александр Владимирович
19 ПЗ Гиоргобиани Николай Бадриевич 
90' Гурциев Батраз Олегович
9 НП Подбельцев Александр Юрьевич 
86' Обозный Максим Васильевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Фролов Дайнис Эвальдович 
97 НП Касьянов Евгений Витальевич 
8 ЗЩ Соколов Даниил Валерьевич 
70' Борисов Александр Евгеньевич
14 ПЗ Солодаренко Валентин Валентинович 
5 Гояев Таймураз Алиханович 
19 Вершинин Аслан Александрович 
34' Чувилов Виктор Эдуардович
9 НП Гираев Карим Магомедович 
46' Дмитриенко Юрий Эдуардович
29 Бочкарев Даниил Алексеевич 
39' Нестеренко Евгений Александрович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Граб Вячеслав Александрович 
79 ЗЩ Гречкин Алексей Сергеевич 
27 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
82'
13 Крутов Игорь Александрович 
76' Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич
11 НП Обозный Максим Васильевич 
86' Подбельцев Александр Юрьевич
17 ПЗ Гурциев Батраз Олегович 
90' Гиоргобиани Николай Бадриевич
7 НП Хохлачев Александр Владимирович 
58' Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Иванников Алексей Игоревич Ставрополь
Первый помощник Харченко Александр Петрович Астрахань
Второй помощник Охрименко Вячеслав Владимирович Майкоп
Инспектор Походенко Николай Иванович Майкоп

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Арапов Дмитрий Андреевич 
77 ЗЩ Демченко Андрей Сергеевич 
95 ЗЩ Шахтиев Халид Данилович 
58'
2 ЗЩ Дубовой Владислав Игоревич 
8 ПЗ Карташов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
22 ПЗ Шаров Сергей Владимирович 
33 Дроздов Никита Юрьевич 
82' Чалый Никита Ильич
70 ПЗ Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич 
33'
76'
97 ПЗ Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич 
58' Хохлачев Александр Владимирович
19 ПЗ Гиоргобиани Николай Бадриевич 
90' Гурциев Батраз Олегович
9 НП Подбельцев Александр Юрьевич 
86' Обозный Максим Васильевич

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Фролов Дайнис Эвальдович 
97 НП Касьянов Евгений Витальевич 
8 ЗЩ Соколов Даниил Валерьевич 
70' Борисов Александр Евгеньевич
14 ПЗ Солодаренко Валентин Валентинович 
5 Гояев Таймураз Алиханович 
19 Вершинин Аслан Александрович 
34' Чувилов Виктор Эдуардович
9 НП Гираев Карим Магомедович 
46' Дмитриенко Юрий Эдуардович
29 Бочкарев Даниил Алексеевич 
39' Нестеренко Евгений Александрович
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Граб Вячеслав Александрович 
79 ЗЩ Гречкин Алексей Сергеевич 
27 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
82'
13 Крутов Игорь Александрович 
76' Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич
11 НП Обозный Максим Васильевич 
86' Подбельцев Александр Юрьевич
17 ПЗ Гурциев Батраз Олегович 
90' Гиоргобиани Николай Бадриевич
7 НП Хохлачев Александр Владимирович 
58' Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Иванников Алексей Игоревич Ставрополь
Первый помощник Харченко Александр Петрович Астрахань
Второй помощник Охрименко Вячеслав Владимирович Майкоп
Инспектор Походенко Николай Иванович Майкоп
Замены
Чувилов Виктор
Вершинин Аслан
34'
Нестеренко Евгений
Бочкарев Даниил
39'
Дмитриенко Юрий
Гираев Карим
46'
58' Магомедов Бутта
Хохлачев Александр
Борисов Александр
Соколов Даниил
70'
76' Крамаренко Сергей
Крутов Игорь
82' Дроздов Никита
Чалый Никита
86' Подбельцев Александр
Обозный Максим
90' Гиоргобиани Николай
Гурциев Батраз
Голы
33' 0:1Крамаренко Сергей
58' 0:2Шахтиев Халид
Предупреждения
Борисов Илья 22'