Матч № 106

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Юг» , 16-й Тур
Дата: 04 ноября 2018 15:00
Количество зрителей: 800
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Чайка
Чайка 28 70 21 7 0
2
Урожай ст
Урожай ст 28 67 20 7 1
3
Волгарь
Волгарь 28 59 18 5 5
4
Черноморец
Черноморец 28 52 16 4 8
5
Дружба
Дружба 28 45 15 0 13
6
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 28 43 11 10 7
7
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 28 42 11 9 8
8
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 28 37 11 4 13
9
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 28 34 10 4 14
10
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 28 30 8 6 14
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 28 29 7 8 13
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 28 28 7 7 14
13
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 28 24 5 9 14
14
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Академия им. В.Понедельника 28 9 2 3 23
15
Ангушт
Ангушт 28 6 2 9 17

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Арапов Дмитрий Андреевич 
77 ЗЩ Демченко Андрей Сергеевич 
95 ЗЩ Шахтиев Халид Данилович 
88' Гречкин Алексей Сергеевич
2 ЗЩ Дубовой Владислав Игоревич 
64'
8 ПЗ Карташов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
90+'
22 ПЗ Шаров Сергей Владимирович 
33 ПЗ Дроздов Никита Юрьевич 
90' Чалый Никита Ильич
70 ПЗ Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич 
68'
97 ПЗ Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич 
62' Хохлачев Александр Владимирович
19 ПЗ Гиоргобиани Николай Бадриевич 
9 НП Подбельцев Александр Юрьевич 
17'
39'
88' Гурциев Батраз Олегович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Граб Вячеслав Александрович 
79 ЗЩ Гречкин Алексей Сергеевич 
88' Шахтиев Халид Данилович
27 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
90' Дроздов Никита Юрьевич
21 ПЗ Геворкян Артем Сейранович 
11 НП Обозный Максим Васильевич 
17 ПЗ Гурциев Батраз Олегович 
88' Подбельцев Александр Юрьевич
7 НП Хохлачев Александр Владимирович 
62' Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич
63'
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Веселов Дмитрий Михайлович Москва
Первый помощник Каруненко Сергей Александрович Воронеж
Второй помощник Тибилов Таймураз Ахсарович Владикавказ
Инспектор Шикерханов Феликс Ахмедович Дербент

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Арапов Дмитрий Андреевич 
77 ЗЩ Демченко Андрей Сергеевич 
95 ЗЩ Шахтиев Халид Данилович 
88' Гречкин Алексей Сергеевич
2 ЗЩ Дубовой Владислав Игоревич 
64'
8 ПЗ Карташов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
90+'
22 ПЗ Шаров Сергей Владимирович 
33 ПЗ Дроздов Никита Юрьевич 
90' Чалый Никита Ильич
70 ПЗ Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич 
68'
97 ПЗ Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич 
62' Хохлачев Александр Владимирович
19 ПЗ Гиоргобиани Николай Бадриевич 
9 НП Подбельцев Александр Юрьевич 
17'
39'
88' Гурциев Батраз Олегович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Граб Вячеслав Александрович 
79 ЗЩ Гречкин Алексей Сергеевич 
88' Шахтиев Халид Данилович
27 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
90' Дроздов Никита Юрьевич
21 ПЗ Геворкян Артем Сейранович 
11 НП Обозный Максим Васильевич 
17 ПЗ Гурциев Батраз Олегович 
88' Подбельцев Александр Юрьевич
7 НП Хохлачев Александр Владимирович 
62' Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич
63'
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Веселов Дмитрий Михайлович Москва
Первый помощник Каруненко Сергей Александрович Воронеж
Второй помощник Тибилов Таймураз Ахсарович Владикавказ
Инспектор Шикерханов Феликс Ахмедович Дербент
Замены
Гиголаев Давид
Ковалев Роман
62'
62' Магомедов Бутта
Хохлачев Александр
Кадимов Тофик
Еркин Александр
66'
Мамонов Антон
Крылов Денис
79'
88' Подбельцев Александр
Гурциев Батраз
88' Шахтиев Халид
Гречкин Алексей
90' Дроздов Никита
Чалый Никита
Голы
17' 0:1Подбельцев Александр
63' 0:2Хохлачев Александр
Предупреждения
Ещенко Олег 13'
Катаев Никита 25'
Гиголаев Давид 38'
39' Подбельцев Александр
Бровчук Виталий 44'
Хагур Руслан 49'
Ахмедханов Ризван 64'
64' Дубовой Владислав
68' Крамаренко Сергей
Крылов Денис 84'
Ашев Анзор 90'
90+' Карташов Дмитрий