Матч № 190

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Юг» , 28-й Тур
Дата: 18 мая 2019 17:00
Количество зрителей: 200
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Чайка
Чайка 28 70 21 7 0
2
Урожай
Урожай 28 67 20 7 1
3
Волгарь
Волгарь 28 59 18 5 5
4
Черноморец
Черноморец 28 52 16 4 8
5
Дружба
Дружба 28 45 15 0 13
6
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 28 43 11 10 7
7
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 28 42 11 9 8
8
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 28 37 11 4 13
9
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 28 34 10 4 14
10
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 28 30 8 6 14
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 28 29 7 8 13
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 28 28 7 7 14
13
СКА
СКА 28 24 5 9 14
14
Ангушт
Ангушт 28 15 2 9 17
15
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Академия им. В.Понедельника 28 9 2 3 23

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Арапов Дмитрий Андреевич 
2 К ЗЩ Дубовой Владислав Игоревич 
53'
62' Гурциев Батраз Олегович
28 ЗЩ Семейкин Артем Юрьевич 
44'
77 ЗЩ Демченко Андрей Сергеевич 
20 ЗЩ Столяренко Александр Александрович 
49' Чалый Никита Ильич
8 ПЗ Карташов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
40 ПЗ Бацуев Аюб Саид-Хасанович 
82' Обозный Максим Васильевич
29 ПЗ Яковлев Максим Сергеевич 
17'
70 ПЗ Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич 
55' Ситников Петр Анатольевич
9 НП Подбельцев Александр Юрьевич 
40'
46' Белоус Илья Андреевич
7 НП Хохлачев Александр Владимирович 
34'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Сукиев Илез Магамед-Салиевич 
80' Хамхоев Хазбулат Богданович
16 ВР Евлоев Магомед Султанович 
20 ЗЩ Сайнароев Адам Исаевич 
64' Аушев Хаваж Исаевич
80 ПЗ Албогочиев Ибрагим Туганович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Граб Вячеслав Александрович 
17 ПЗ Гурциев Батраз Олегович 
62' Дубовой Владислав Игоревич
10 ПЗ Ситников Петр Анатольевич 
55' Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич
27 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
49' Столяренко Александр Александрович
97 ПЗ Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич 
88 НП Белоус Илья Андреевич 
46' Подбельцев Александр Юрьевич
82'
11 НП Обозный Максим Васильевич 
82' Бацуев Аюб Саид-Хасанович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Тренер Мархиев Иса Магометович
Начальник команды Дзауров Джамалдин Мухарбекович
Врач Оздоев Адам Алиханович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Семакин Виталий Юрьевич
Старший тренер Черенков Андрей Николаевич
Тренер по вратарям Зайцев Александр Владимирович
Начальник команды Кайнов Константин Николаевич
Администратор Курсеков Александр Сергеевич
Врач Меняйло Юрий Леонидович
Массажист Радченко Юрий Васильевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Дорошенко Виталий Краснодар
Первый помощник Охрименко Вячеслав Майкоп
Второй помощник Шипков Владислав Белореченск
Инспектор Комаров Андрей Волгоград

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Арапов Дмитрий Андреевич 
2 К ЗЩ Дубовой Владислав Игоревич 
53'
62' Гурциев Батраз Олегович
28 ЗЩ Семейкин Артем Юрьевич 
44'
77 ЗЩ Демченко Андрей Сергеевич 
20 ЗЩ Столяренко Александр Александрович 
49' Чалый Никита Ильич
8 ПЗ Карташов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
40 ПЗ Бацуев Аюб Саид-Хасанович 
82' Обозный Максим Васильевич
29 ПЗ Яковлев Максим Сергеевич 
17'
70 ПЗ Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич 
55' Ситников Петр Анатольевич
9 НП Подбельцев Александр Юрьевич 
40'
46' Белоус Илья Андреевич
7 НП Хохлачев Александр Владимирович 
34'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Сукиев Илез Магамед-Салиевич 
80' Хамхоев Хазбулат Богданович
16 ВР Евлоев Магомед Султанович 
20 ЗЩ Сайнароев Адам Исаевич 
64' Аушев Хаваж Исаевич
80 ПЗ Албогочиев Ибрагим Туганович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Граб Вячеслав Александрович 
17 ПЗ Гурциев Батраз Олегович 
62' Дубовой Владислав Игоревич
10 ПЗ Ситников Петр Анатольевич 
55' Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич
27 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
49' Столяренко Александр Александрович
97 ПЗ Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич 
88 НП Белоус Илья Андреевич 
46' Подбельцев Александр Юрьевич
82'
11 НП Обозный Максим Васильевич 
82' Бацуев Аюб Саид-Хасанович

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Тренер Мархиев Иса Магометович
Начальник команды Дзауров Джамалдин Мухарбекович
Врач Оздоев Адам Алиханович
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Семакин Виталий Юрьевич
Старший тренер Черенков Андрей Николаевич
Тренер по вратарям Зайцев Александр Владимирович
Начальник команды Кайнов Константин Николаевич
Администратор Курсеков Александр Сергеевич
Врач Меняйло Юрий Леонидович
Массажист Радченко Юрий Васильевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Дорошенко Виталий Краснодар
Первый помощник Охрименко Вячеслав Майкоп
Второй помощник Шипков Владислав Белореченск
Инспектор Комаров Андрей Волгоград
Замены
46' Подбельцев Александр
Белоус Илья
49' Столяренко Александр
Чалый Никита
55' Крамаренко Сергей
Ситников Петр
62' Дубовой Владислав
Гурциев Батраз
Аушев Хаваж
Сайнароев Адам
64'
Хамхоев Хазбулат
Сукиев Илез
80'
82' Бацуев Аюб
Обозный Максим
Голы
1' 1:0Аушев Апти
34' 1:1Хохлачев Александр
40' 1:2Подбельцев Александр
53' 1:3Дубовой Владислав
82' 1:4Белоус Илья
Предупреждения
17' Яковлев Максим
Ахриев Хасан 58'
Ахильгов Абдурахман 60'
Удаления
44' Семейкин Артем