Матч № 197

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Юг» , 29-й Тур
Дата: 24 мая 2019 17:00
Количество зрителей: 700
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Чайка
Чайка 28 70 21 7 0
2
Урожай ст
Урожай ст 28 67 20 7 1
3
Волгарь
Волгарь 28 59 18 5 5
4
Черноморец
Черноморец 28 52 16 4 8
5
Дружба
Дружба 28 45 15 0 13
6
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 28 43 11 10 7
7
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 28 42 11 9 8
8
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 28 37 11 4 13
9
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 28 34 10 4 14
10
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 28 30 8 6 14
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 28 29 7 8 13
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 28 28 7 7 14
13
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 28 24 5 9 14
14
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Академия им. В.Понедельника 28 9 2 3 23
15
Ангушт
Ангушт 28 6 2 9 17

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
27 Чалый Никита Ильич 
46' Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич
88 Белоус Илья Андреевич 
63' Подбельцев Александр Юрьевич
99 ВР Дончик Владимир Николаевич 
1 ВР Граб Вячеслав Александрович 
14 ЗЩ Тананеев Дмитрий 
33 ЗЩ Соболь Артем Сергеевич 
17 ПЗ Гурциев Батраз Олегович 
72' Хохлачев Александр Владимирович
40 ПЗ Бацуев Аюб Саид-Хасанович 
63' Гиоргобиани Николай Бадриевич
10 ПЗ Ситников Петр Анатольевич 
66' Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич
11 НП Обозный Максим Васильевич 
Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Фролов Дайнис Эвальдович 
8 ЗЩ Соколов Даниил Валерьевич 
59' Седых Денис Игоревич
10 ЗЩ Дмитриенко Юрий Эдуардович 
38' Борисов Илья Андреевич
77 ПЗ Борисов Александр Евгеньевич 
35' Гираев Карим Магомедович
50'
79' Солодаренко Валентин Валентинович
14 ПЗ Солодаренко Валентин Валентинович 
79' Борисов Александр Евгеньевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Семакин Виталий Юрьевич
Старший тренер Черенков Андрей Николаевич
Тренер по вратарям Зайцев Александр Владимирович
Начальник команды Кайнов Константин Николаевич
Администратор Курсеков Александр Сергеевич
Врач Меняйло Юрий Леонидович
Массажист Радченко Юрий Васильевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Назаренко Леонид Васильевич
Тренер Стипиди Дмитрий Григорьевич
Врач Евдокимов Александр Сергеевич
Врач Исмелов Мурат Гиссович
Начальник команды Карпенко Александр Леонидович
Администратор Чувилов Эдуард Николаевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Иванников Алексей Ставрополь
Первый помощник Образко Андрей Ставрополь
Второй помощник Мирошник Денис Ставрополь
Инспектор Бозиев Заур Нальчик

Основные составы

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
27 Чалый Никита Ильич 
46' Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич
88 Белоус Илья Андреевич 
63' Подбельцев Александр Юрьевич
99 ВР Дончик Владимир Николаевич 
1 ВР Граб Вячеслав Александрович 
14 ЗЩ Тананеев Дмитрий 
33 ЗЩ Соболь Артем Сергеевич 
17 ПЗ Гурциев Батраз Олегович 
72' Хохлачев Александр Владимирович
40 ПЗ Бацуев Аюб Саид-Хасанович 
63' Гиоргобиани Николай Бадриевич
10 ПЗ Ситников Петр Анатольевич 
66' Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич
11 НП Обозный Максим Васильевич 
Амплуа Имя
30 ВР Фролов Дайнис Эвальдович 
8 ЗЩ Соколов Даниил Валерьевич 
59' Седых Денис Игоревич
10 ЗЩ Дмитриенко Юрий Эдуардович 
38' Борисов Илья Андреевич
77 ПЗ Борисов Александр Евгеньевич 
35' Гираев Карим Магомедович
50'
79' Солодаренко Валентин Валентинович
14 ПЗ Солодаренко Валентин Валентинович 
79' Борисов Александр Евгеньевич

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Главный тренер Семакин Виталий Юрьевич
Старший тренер Черенков Андрей Николаевич
Тренер по вратарям Зайцев Александр Владимирович
Начальник команды Кайнов Константин Николаевич
Администратор Курсеков Александр Сергеевич
Врач Меняйло Юрий Леонидович
Массажист Радченко Юрий Васильевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Назаренко Леонид Васильевич
Тренер Стипиди Дмитрий Григорьевич
Врач Евдокимов Александр Сергеевич
Врач Исмелов Мурат Гиссович
Начальник команды Карпенко Александр Леонидович
Администратор Чувилов Эдуард Николаевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Иванников Алексей Ставрополь
Первый помощник Образко Андрей Ставрополь
Второй помощник Мирошник Денис Ставрополь
Инспектор Бозиев Заур Нальчик
Замены
35' Гираев Карим
Борисов Александр
38' Борисов Илья
Дмитриенко Юрий
Магомедов Бутта
Чалый Никита
46'
59' Седых Денис
Соколов Даниил
Подбельцев Александр
Белоус Илья
63'
Гиоргобиани Николай
Бацуев Аюб
63'
Крамаренко Сергей
Ситников Петр
66'
Хохлачев Александр
Гурциев Батраз
72'
79' Борисов Александр
Солодаренко Валентин
Голы
Дубовой Владислав1:0 23'
38' 1:1Касьянов Евгений
Крамаренко Сергей2:1 45'
Подбельцев Александр3:1 49'
Подбельцев Александр4:1 56'
Хохлачев Александр5:1 59'
Предупреждения
50' Борисов Александр
Карташов Дмитрий 90'+'