Матч № 204

Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Юг» , 30-й Тур
Дата: 31 мая 2019 17:00
Количество зрителей: 1500
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 
Минута Событие Игрок Команда
Конец матча
89'
Горовых Даниил (11) СКА Ростов-на-Дону
87'
Магомедов Бутта (97)
Чалый Никита (27)
Чайка
80'
Романов Роман (70)
Станкевич Николай (14)
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
77'
Иванков Даниил (77) СКА Ростов-на-Дону
61'
Девадзе Матэ (19)
Иванков Даниил (77)
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
61'
Ситников Петр (10)
Крамаренко Сергей (70)
Чайка
57'
Хохлачев Александр (7) Чайка
54'
Нефедов Антон (20)
Гребенюков Дмитрий (8)
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
54'
Давыдов Кирилл (7)
Горовых Даниил (11)
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
49'
Подбельцев Александр (9) Чайка
46'
Соболь Артем (33)
Гиоргобиани Николай (19)
Чайка
46'
Семейкин Артем (28)
Карташов Дмитрий (8)
Чайка
46'
Забродин Сергей (49)
Мироник Василий (5)
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
46'
Бацуев Аюб (40)
Магомедов Бутта (97)
Чайка
Начало 2 тайма
Перерыв
39'
Девадзе Матэ (19) СКА Ростов-на-Дону
36'
Семейкин Артем (28) Чайка
35'
Романов Роман (70) СКА Ростов-на-Дону
32'
Давыдов Кирилл (7) СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Начало 1 тайма

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Чайка
Чайка 28 70 21 7 0
2
Урожай ст
Урожай ст 28 67 20 7 1
3
Волгарь
Волгарь 28 59 18 5 5
4
Черноморец
Черноморец 28 52 16 4 8
5
Дружба
Дружба 28 45 15 0 13
6
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 28 43 11 10 7
7
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 28 42 11 9 8
8
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 28 37 11 4 13
9
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 28 34 10 4 14
10
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 28 30 8 6 14
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 28 29 7 8 13
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 28 28 7 7 14
13
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА Ростов-на-Дону 28 24 5 9 14
14
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Академия им. В.Понедельника 28 9 2 3 23
15
Ангушт
Ангушт 28 6 2 9 17

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 К ВР Афанасьев Александр Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Бачурин Иван Дмитриевич 
70 ЗЩ Романов Роман Евгеньевич 
35'
80' Станкевич Николай Петрович
50 ЗЩ Скрынник Максим Александрович 
9 ПЗ Кондрюков Филипп Олегович 
99 ПЗ Юшко Кирилл Владимирович 
49 ПЗ Забродин Сергей Андреевич 
46' Мироник Василий Николаевич
7 ПЗ Давыдов Кирилл Александрович 
32'
54' Горовых Даниил Игоревич
10 ПЗ Шаповалов Руслан Борисович 
19 НП Девадзе Матэ Омарович 
39'
61' Иванков Даниил Сергеевич
20 НП Нефедов Антон Альбертович 
54' Гребенюков Дмитрий Русланович
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Арапов Дмитрий Андреевич 
2 К ЗЩ Дубовой Владислав Игоревич 
28 ЗЩ Семейкин Артем Юрьевич 
36'
46' Карташов Дмитрий Сергеевич
33 ЗЩ Соболь Артем Сергеевич 
46' Гиоргобиани Николай Бадриевич
77 ЗЩ Демченко Андрей Сергеевич 
40 ПЗ Бацуев Аюб Саид-Хасанович 
46' Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич
29 ПЗ Яковлев Максим Сергеевич 
20 ПЗ Столяренко Александр Александрович 
10 ПЗ Ситников Петр Анатольевич 
61' Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич
9 НП Подбельцев Александр Юрьевич 
49'
7 НП Хохлачев Александр Владимирович 
57'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Карнаухов Александр Андреевич 
11 ЗЩ Горовых Даниил Игоревич 
54' Давыдов Кирилл Александрович
89'
5 ЗЩ Мироник Василий Николаевич 
46' Забродин Сергей Андреевич
77 ПЗ Иванков Даниил Сергеевич 
61' Девадзе Матэ Омарович
77'
14 ПЗ Станкевич Николай Петрович 
80' Романов Роман Евгеньевич
8 ПЗ Гребенюков Дмитрий Русланович 
54' Нефедов Антон Альбертович
17 ПЗ Кажлаев Магомеднаби Асланович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Граб Вячеслав Александрович 
14 ЗЩ Тананеев Дмитрий 
95 ЗЩ Шахтиев Халид Данилович 
97 ПЗ Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич 
46' Бацуев Аюб Саид-Хасанович
87' Чалый Никита Ильич
70 ПЗ Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич 
61' Ситников Петр Анатольевич
8 ПЗ Карташов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
46' Семейкин Артем Юрьевич
27 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
87' Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич
19 ПЗ Гиоргобиани Николай Бадриевич 
46' Соболь Артем Сергеевич
88 НП Белоус Илья Андреевич 
11 НП Обозный Максим Васильевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Врач Всянский Денис Владимирович
Главный тренер Степушкин Геннадий Николаевич
Тренер Татаркин Александр Александрович
Массажист Кольченко Александр Анатольевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Семакин Виталий Юрьевич
Старший тренер Черенков Андрей Николаевич
Тренер по вратарям Зайцев Александр Владимирович
Начальник команды Кайнов Константин Николаевич
Администратор Курсеков Александр Сергеевич
Врач Меняйло Юрий Леонидович
Массажист Радченко Юрий Васильевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Соколов Олег Воронеж
Первый помощник Чекалин Александр Воронеж
Второй помощник Лацвиев Виктор Шахты
Инспектор Походенко Николай Майкоп

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 К ВР Афанасьев Александр Александрович 
2 ЗЩ Бачурин Иван Дмитриевич 
70 ЗЩ Романов Роман Евгеньевич 
35'
80' Станкевич Николай Петрович
50 ЗЩ Скрынник Максим Александрович 
9 ПЗ Кондрюков Филипп Олегович 
99 ПЗ Юшко Кирилл Владимирович 
49 ПЗ Забродин Сергей Андреевич 
46' Мироник Василий Николаевич
7 ПЗ Давыдов Кирилл Александрович 
32'
54' Горовых Даниил Игоревич
10 ПЗ Шаповалов Руслан Борисович 
19 НП Девадзе Матэ Омарович 
39'
61' Иванков Даниил Сергеевич
20 НП Нефедов Антон Альбертович 
54' Гребенюков Дмитрий Русланович
Амплуа Имя
35 ВР Арапов Дмитрий Андреевич 
2 К ЗЩ Дубовой Владислав Игоревич 
28 ЗЩ Семейкин Артем Юрьевич 
36'
46' Карташов Дмитрий Сергеевич
33 ЗЩ Соболь Артем Сергеевич 
46' Гиоргобиани Николай Бадриевич
77 ЗЩ Демченко Андрей Сергеевич 
40 ПЗ Бацуев Аюб Саид-Хасанович 
46' Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич
29 ПЗ Яковлев Максим Сергеевич 
20 ПЗ Столяренко Александр Александрович 
10 ПЗ Ситников Петр Анатольевич 
61' Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич
9 НП Подбельцев Александр Юрьевич 
49'
7 НП Хохлачев Александр Владимирович 
57'

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
13 ВР Карнаухов Александр Андреевич 
11 ЗЩ Горовых Даниил Игоревич 
54' Давыдов Кирилл Александрович
89'
5 ЗЩ Мироник Василий Николаевич 
46' Забродин Сергей Андреевич
77 ПЗ Иванков Даниил Сергеевич 
61' Девадзе Матэ Омарович
77'
14 ПЗ Станкевич Николай Петрович 
80' Романов Роман Евгеньевич
8 ПЗ Гребенюков Дмитрий Русланович 
54' Нефедов Антон Альбертович
17 ПЗ Кажлаев Магомеднаби Асланович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Граб Вячеслав Александрович 
14 ЗЩ Тананеев Дмитрий 
95 ЗЩ Шахтиев Халид Данилович 
97 ПЗ Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич 
46' Бацуев Аюб Саид-Хасанович
87' Чалый Никита Ильич
70 ПЗ Крамаренко Сергей Сергеевич 
61' Ситников Петр Анатольевич
8 ПЗ Карташов Дмитрий Сергеевич 
46' Семейкин Артем Юрьевич
27 ПЗ Чалый Никита Ильич 
87' Магомедов Бутта Гаджиевич
19 ПЗ Гиоргобиани Николай Бадриевич 
46' Соболь Артем Сергеевич
88 НП Белоус Илья Андреевич 
11 НП Обозный Максим Васильевич 

Тренерские составы

Должность Имя
Врач Всянский Денис Владимирович
Главный тренер Степушкин Геннадий Николаевич
Тренер Татаркин Александр Александрович
Массажист Кольченко Александр Анатольевич
Должность Имя
Главный тренер Семакин Виталий Юрьевич
Старший тренер Черенков Андрей Николаевич
Тренер по вратарям Зайцев Александр Владимирович
Начальник команды Кайнов Константин Николаевич
Администратор Курсеков Александр Сергеевич
Врач Меняйло Юрий Леонидович
Массажист Радченко Юрий Васильевич
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Соколов Олег Воронеж
Первый помощник Чекалин Александр Воронеж
Второй помощник Лацвиев Виктор Шахты
Инспектор Походенко Николай Майкоп
Замены
46' Бацуев Аюб
Магомедов Бутта
Забродин Сергей
Мироник Василий
46'
46' Семейкин Артем
Карташов Дмитрий
46' Соболь Артем
Гиоргобиани Николай
Давыдов Кирилл
Горовых Даниил
54'
Нефедов Антон
Гребенюков Дмитрий
54'
61' Ситников Петр
Крамаренко Сергей
Девадзе Матэ
Иванков Даниил
61'
Романов Роман
Станкевич Николай
80'
87' Магомедов Бутта
Чалый Никита
Голы
49' 0:1Подбельцев Александр
Предупреждения
Давыдов Кирилл 32'
Романов Роман 35'
36' Семейкин Артем
Девадзе Матэ 39'
57' Хохлачев Александр
Иванков Даниил 77'
Горовых Даниил 89'
Минута Событие Игрок Команда
Конец матча
89'
Горовых Даниил (11) СКА Ростов-на-Дону
87'
Магомедов Бутта (97)
Чалый Никита (27)
Чайка
80'
Романов Роман (70)
Станкевич Николай (14)
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
77'
Иванков Даниил (77) СКА Ростов-на-Дону
61'
Девадзе Матэ (19)
Иванков Даниил (77)
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
61'
Ситников Петр (10)
Крамаренко Сергей (70)
Чайка
57'
Хохлачев Александр (7) Чайка
54'
Нефедов Антон (20)
Гребенюков Дмитрий (8)
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
54'
Давыдов Кирилл (7)
Горовых Даниил (11)
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
49'
Подбельцев Александр (9) Чайка
46'
Соболь Артем (33)
Гиоргобиани Николай (19)
Чайка
46'
Семейкин Артем (28)
Карташов Дмитрий (8)
Чайка
46'
Забродин Сергей (49)
Мироник Василий (5)
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
46'
Бацуев Аюб (40)
Магомедов Бутта (97)
Чайка
Начало 2 тайма
Перерыв
39'
Девадзе Матэ (19) СКА Ростов-на-Дону
36'
Семейкин Артем (28) Чайка
35'
Романов Роман (70) СКА Ростов-на-Дону
32'
Давыдов Кирилл (7) СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Начало 1 тайма