Матч № 48

ОЛИМП — Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ
Сезон 2018-2019, Группа «Юг» , 7-й Тур
Дата: 09 сентября 2018 18:00
Количество зрителей: 1066
0 15' 30' 46' 60' 75' 90'
 

Таблица Online *

Клуб И О В Н П
1
Чайка
Чайка 26 64 19 7 0
2
Урожай
Урожай 26 63 19 6 1
3
Волгарь
Волгарь 26 55 17 4 5
4
Черноморец
Черноморец 26 46 14 4 8
5
Легион Динамо
Легион Динамо 26 40 11 7 8
6
Спартак-Нальчик
Спартак-Нальчик 26 39 10 9 7
7
Дружба
Дружба 26 39 13 0 13
8
Биолог-Новокубанск
Биолог-Новокубанск 26 37 11 4 11
9
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Ставрополь 26 31 9 4 13
10
Спартак-Владикавказ
Спартак-Владикавказ 26 30 8 6 12
11
Машук-КМВ
Машук-КМВ 26 28 7 7 12
12
Краснодар-3
Краснодар-3 27 25 6 7 14
13
СКА
СКА 27 24 5 9 13
14
Ангушт
Ангушт 26 15 2 9 15
15
Академия им. В.Понедельника
Академия им. В.Понедельника 26 9 2 3 21

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Бориско Максим Романович 
4 ЗЩ Мурачев Олег Алексеевич 
2 ЗЩ Бендзь Сергей Александрович 
10 ПЗ Джумаев Александр Арсенович 
11 ПЗ Нурисов Ильмир Ильнурович 
15 ЗЩ Пономарев Игорь Александрович 
87' Абазов Астемир Валерьевич
17 ПЗ Стуканов Евгений Дмитриевич 
73' Бакланов Иван Александрович
9 НП Калмыков Амур Арсенович 
90' Гугуев Магомед Русланович
8 ПЗ Сысуев Владислав Михайлович 
18'
78' Шереметов Федор Валерьевич
3 ПЗ Воронкин Артем Анатольевич 
35' Соблиров Астемир Хазреталиевич
20 ЗЩ Жилов Ислам Бесланович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Швагирев Максим Игоревич 
2 ЗЩ Пуляев Анатолий Викторович 
3 ЗЩ Юдин Иван Иванович 
5 ЗЩ Кузнецов Алексей Юрьевич 
6 ЗЩ Резников Станислав Викторович 
17 ПЗ Селеменев Иван Александрович 
83' Лезгинцев Даниил Георгиевич
18 ПЗ Мендель Андрей Семенович 
78'
19 ПЗ Гаранжа Сергей Юрьевич 
57' Захаров Илья Игоревич
8 ПЗ Панамарев Никита Николаевич 
60' Черткоев Дато Нодарович
15 НП Агаронян Манвел Ашотович 
67' Матюшенко Иван Евгеньевич
10 НП Стефанович Илья Александрович 
13'
74' Миносян Артур Варкезович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Москаленко Николай Леонидович 
14 ЗЩ Абазов Астемир Валерьевич 
87' Пономарев Игорь Александрович
21 ПЗ Бакланов Иван Александрович 
73' Стуканов Евгений Дмитриевич
22 НП Гугуев Магомед Русланович 
90' Калмыков Амур Арсенович
7 ПЗ Азявин Илья Андреевич 
19 ПЗ Шереметов Федор Валерьевич 
78' Сысуев Владислав Михайлович
13 ЗЩ Соблиров Астемир Хазреталиевич 
35' Воронкин Артем Анатольевич
18 ПЗ Шишкин Алексей Владимирович 
Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Шогенов Азамат Амирович 
13 ЗЩ Ахмеджанов Артур Маратович 
21 ЗЩ Лезгинцев Даниил Георгиевич 
83' Селеменев Иван Александрович
24 ЗЩ Обивалин Сергей Сергеевич 
7 ПЗ Миносян Артур Варкезович 
74' Стефанович Илья Александрович
11 ПЗ Захаров Илья Игоревич 
57' Гаранжа Сергей Юрьевич
20 ПЗ Фулга Владислав Вячеславович 
14 ПЗ Черткоев Дато Нодарович 
60' Панамарев Никита Николаевич
23 ПЗ Неклюдов Денис Алексеевич 
25 НП Матюшенко Иван Евгеньевич 
67' Агаронян Манвел Ашотович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Костевич Сергей Викторович Курск
Первый помощник Бочков Вячеслав Вячеславович Сочи
Второй помощник Гурбанов Андрей Александрович Краснодар
Инспектор Ерофеев Александр Михайлович Воронеж

Основные составы

Амплуа Имя
16 ВР Бориско Максим Романович 
4 ЗЩ Мурачев Олег Алексеевич 
2 ЗЩ Бендзь Сергей Александрович 
10 ПЗ Джумаев Александр Арсенович 
11 ПЗ Нурисов Ильмир Ильнурович 
15 ЗЩ Пономарев Игорь Александрович 
87' Абазов Астемир Валерьевич
17 ПЗ Стуканов Евгений Дмитриевич 
73' Бакланов Иван Александрович
9 НП Калмыков Амур Арсенович 
90' Гугуев Магомед Русланович
8 ПЗ Сысуев Владислав Михайлович 
18'
78' Шереметов Федор Валерьевич
3 ПЗ Воронкин Артем Анатольевич 
35' Соблиров Астемир Хазреталиевич
20 ЗЩ Жилов Ислам Бесланович 
Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Швагирев Максим Игоревич 
2 ЗЩ Пуляев Анатолий Викторович 
3 ЗЩ Юдин Иван Иванович 
5 ЗЩ Кузнецов Алексей Юрьевич 
6 ЗЩ Резников Станислав Викторович 
17 ПЗ Селеменев Иван Александрович 
83' Лезгинцев Даниил Георгиевич
18 ПЗ Мендель Андрей Семенович 
78'
19 ПЗ Гаранжа Сергей Юрьевич 
57' Захаров Илья Игоревич
8 ПЗ Панамарев Никита Николаевич 
60' Черткоев Дато Нодарович
15 НП Агаронян Манвел Ашотович 
67' Матюшенко Иван Евгеньевич
10 НП Стефанович Илья Александрович 
13'
74' Миносян Артур Варкезович

Запасные игроки

Амплуа Имя
1 ВР Москаленко Николай Леонидович 
14 ЗЩ Абазов Астемир Валерьевич 
87' Пономарев Игорь Александрович
21 ПЗ Бакланов Иван Александрович 
73' Стуканов Евгений Дмитриевич
22 НП Гугуев Магомед Русланович 
90' Калмыков Амур Арсенович
7 ПЗ Азявин Илья Андреевич 
19 ПЗ Шереметов Федор Валерьевич 
78' Сысуев Владислав Михайлович
13 ЗЩ Соблиров Астемир Хазреталиевич 
35' Воронкин Артем Анатольевич
18 ПЗ Шишкин Алексей Владимирович 
Амплуа Имя
22 ВР Шогенов Азамат Амирович 
13 ЗЩ Ахмеджанов Артур Маратович 
21 ЗЩ Лезгинцев Даниил Георгиевич 
83' Селеменев Иван Александрович
24 ЗЩ Обивалин Сергей Сергеевич 
7 ПЗ Миносян Артур Варкезович 
74' Стефанович Илья Александрович
11 ПЗ Захаров Илья Игоревич 
57' Гаранжа Сергей Юрьевич
20 ПЗ Фулга Владислав Вячеславович 
14 ПЗ Черткоев Дато Нодарович 
60' Панамарев Никита Николаевич
23 ПЗ Неклюдов Денис Алексеевич 
25 НП Матюшенко Иван Евгеньевич 
67' Агаронян Манвел Ашотович
Судьи и инспектор
Главный судья Костевич Сергей Викторович Курск
Первый помощник Бочков Вячеслав Вячеславович Сочи
Второй помощник Гурбанов Андрей Александрович Краснодар
Инспектор Ерофеев Александр Михайлович Воронеж
Замены
Воронкин Артем
Соблиров Астемир
35'
57' Гаранжа Сергей
Захаров Илья
60' Панамарев Никита
Черткоев Дато
67' Агаронян Манвел
Матюшенко Иван
Стуканов Евгений
Бакланов Иван
73'
74' Стефанович Илья
Миносян Артур
Сысуев Владислав
Шереметов Федор
78'
83' Селеменев Иван
Лезгинцев Даниил
Пономарев Игорь
Абазов Астемир
87'
Калмыков Амур
Гугуев Магомед
90'
Голы
Сысуев Владислав1:0 18'
Предупреждения
13' Стефанович Илья
78' Мендель Андрей